182

Redditch to Alcester Schools

Timetable

Note: School Days Only

Monday to Friday - 182 - Redditch - Alcester Schools

Bus Station, Redditch
  • 08:10
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross
  • 08:20
The Slough, Studley
  • 08:23
Highfield Road, Studley
  • 08:25
Castle Road, Studley
  • 08:27
The Grove, Studley
  • 08:30
Alcester Road, Studley
  • 08:33
Coughton Court, Coughton
  • 08:35
Moat House Inn, Kings Coughton
  • 08:37
Alcester Grammar School, Alcester
  • 08:40
St Benedicts RC School, Alcester
  • 08:45

Monday to Friday - 182 - Alcester Schools - Redditch

St Benedicts RC School, Alcester
  • 15:42
Alcester Grammar School, Alcester
  • 15:45
Kings Coughton Lane, Kings Coughton
  • 15:48
Coughton Court, Coughton
  • 15:50
Alcester Road, Studley
  • 15:52
The Grove, Studley
  • 15:55
Tesco, Studley
  • 15:58
Highfield Road, Studley
  • 16:00
The Slough, Studley
  • 16:02
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross
  • 16:05
Bus Station, Redditch
  • 16:15

Tickets & Fares

Route Guide

  • Bus Station, Redditch
  • Crabbs Cross
  • The Slough, Studley
  • Highfield Road, Studley
  • Castle Road, Studley
  • The Grove, Studley
  • Alcester Road, Studley
  • Coughton Court
  • Moat House Inn, Kings Coughton
  • Alcester Grammar School
  • St Benedicts RC School, Alcester
  • St Benedicts RC School, Alcester
  • Alcester Grammar School
  • Kings Coughton Lane
  • Coughton Court
  • Alcester Road, Studley
  • The Grove, Studley
  • Tesco, Studley
  • Highfield Road, Studley
  • The Slough, Studley
  • Crabbs Cross
  • Bus Station, Redditch