132

Wigan Bus Station to intu Trafford Centre

PDF Timetable

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 132 - Wigan Bus Stn - Boothstown Post Office

Wigan Bus Station, Wigan
  • 05:00
  • 06:00
  • 07:13
  • 08:36
  • 09:36
  • 10:36
  • 11:36
  • 12:36
  • 13:36
  • 14:36
  • 15:36
  • 16:36
  • 17:46
  • 18:50
  • 19:50
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
Bird i'th' Hand, Hindley
  • 05:15
  • 06:15
  • 07:28
  • 08:51
  • 09:51
  • 10:51
  • 11:51
  • 12:51
  • 13:51
  • 14:51
  • 15:51
  • 16:51
  • 18:01
  • 19:03
  • 20:03
  • 21:03
  • 22:03
  • 23:03
Hindley Grn, Hindley Green
  • 05:22
  • 06:22
  • 07:35
  • 08:58
  • 09:58
  • 10:58
  • 11:58
  • 12:58
  • 13:58
  • 14:58
  • 15:58
  • 16:58
  • 18:08
  • 19:09
  • 20:09
  • 21:09
  • 22:09
  • 23:09
Bag Ln, Atherton
  • 05:35
  • 06:35
  • 07:48
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
  • 21:21
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
Clarence St, Hindsford
  • 05:38
  • 06:38
  • 07:51
  • 09:14
  • 10:14
  • 11:14
  • 12:14
  • 13:14
  • 14:14
  • 15:14
  • 16:14
  • 17:14
  • 18:24
  • 19:24
  • 20:24
  • 21:24
  • 22:24
  • 23:24
Tyldesley School, Tyldesley
  • 05:42
  • 06:42
  • 07:55
  • 09:18
  • 10:18
  • 11:18
  • 12:18
  • 13:18
  • 14:18
  • 15:18
  • 16:18
  • 17:18
  • 18:28
  • 19:27
  • 20:27
  • 21:27
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
Boothstown P.O., Boothstown
  • 05:52
  • 06:52
  • 08:11
  • 09:28
  • 10:28
  • 11:28
  • 12:28
  • 13:28
  • 14:28
  • 15:28
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
  • 18:38
  • 19:37
  • 20:37
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
  • 23:37
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 06:05
  • 07:05
  • 08:38
  • 09:41
  • 10:41
  • 11:41
  • 12:41
  • 13:41
  • 14:41
  • 15:41
  • 16:46
  • 17:46
  • 18:56
  • 19:47
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
  • ---

Monday to Friday - 132 - Boothstown Post Office - Wigan Bus Stn

intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • ---
  • 04:58
  • 06:10
  • 07:10
  • 08:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 15:20
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
  • 18:30
  • 19:50
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
Boothstown P.O., Boothstown
  • 04:08
  • 05:08
  • 06:20
  • 07:28
  • 08:38
  • then at these mins
  • 38
  • until
  • 15:38
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
  • 18:48
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
Tyldesley Sq, Tyldesley
  • 04:18
  • 05:18
  • 06:30
  • 07:38
  • 08:48
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • until
  • 15:48
  • 16:53
  • 17:53
  • 18:58
  • 20:09
  • 21:09
  • 22:09
  • 23:09
Clarence St, Hindsford
  • 04:21
  • 05:21
  • 06:33
  • 07:41
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 15:51
  • 16:56
  • 17:56
  • 19:01
  • 20:11
  • 21:11
  • 22:11
  • 23:11
Punch Bowl, Atherton
  • 04:26
  • 05:26
  • 06:38
  • 07:46
  • 08:56
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • until
  • 15:56
  • 17:01
  • 18:01
  • 19:06
  • 20:15
  • 21:15
  • 22:15
  • 23:15
Hindley Grn, Hindley Green
  • 04:32
  • 05:32
  • 06:44
  • 07:52
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 16:02
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
  • 19:12
  • 20:21
  • 21:21
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
Bird i'th' Hand, Hindley
  • 04:42
  • 05:42
  • 06:54
  • 08:02
  • 09:12
  • then at these mins
  • 12
  • until
  • 16:12
  • 17:17
  • 18:17
  • 19:22
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
  • 22:30
  • 23:30
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan
  • 04:55
  • 05:55
  • 07:07
  • 08:15
  • 09:25
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • until
  • 16:25
  • 17:40
  • 18:35
  • 19:35
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • 22:43
  • 23:43

Saturday - 132 - Wigan Bus Stn - Boothstown Post Office

Wigan Bus Station, Wigan
  • 08:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 16:36
  • 17:46
  • 18:50
  • 19:50
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
Bird i'th' Hand, Hindley
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 16:51
  • 18:01
  • 19:03
  • 20:03
  • 21:03
  • 22:03
  • 23:03
Hindley Grn, Hindley Green
  • 08:58
  • then at these mins
  • 58
  • until
  • 16:58
  • 18:08
  • 19:09
  • 20:09
  • 21:09
  • 22:09
  • 23:09
Bag Ln, Atherton
  • 09:11
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • until
  • 17:11
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
  • 21:21
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
Clarence St, Hindsford
  • 09:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 17:14
  • 18:24
  • 19:24
  • 20:24
  • 21:24
  • 22:24
  • 23:24
Tyldesley School, Tyldesley
  • 09:18
  • then at these mins
  • 18
  • until
  • 17:18
  • 18:28
  • 19:27
  • 20:27
  • 21:27
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
Boothstown P.O., Boothstown
  • 09:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 17:28
  • 18:38
  • 19:37
  • 20:37
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
  • 23:37
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 09:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 17:41
  • 18:51
  • 19:47
  • 20:47
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
  • ---

Saturday - 132 - Boothstown Post Office - Wigan Bus Stn

intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 07:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 15:20
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
  • 18:30
  • 19:50
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
Boothstown P.O., Boothstown
  • 07:38
  • then at these mins
  • 38
  • until
  • 15:38
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
  • 18:48
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
Tyldesley Sq, Tyldesley
  • 07:48
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • until
  • 15:48
  • 16:53
  • 17:53
  • 18:58
  • 20:09
  • 21:09
  • 22:09
  • 23:09
Clarence St, Hindsford
  • 07:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 15:51
  • 16:56
  • 17:56
  • 19:01
  • 20:11
  • 21:11
  • 22:11
  • 23:11
Punch Bowl, Atherton
  • 07:56
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • until
  • 15:56
  • 17:01
  • 18:01
  • 19:06
  • 20:15
  • 21:15
  • 22:15
  • 23:15
Hindley Grn, Hindley Green
  • 08:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 16:02
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
  • 19:12
  • 20:21
  • 21:21
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
Bird i'th' Hand, Hindley
  • 08:12
  • then at these mins
  • 12
  • until
  • 16:12
  • 17:17
  • 18:17
  • 19:22
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
  • 22:30
  • 23:30
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan
  • 08:25
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • until
  • 16:25
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:35
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • 22:43
  • 23:43

Sunday - 132 - Wigan Bus Stn - Boothstown Post Office

Wigan Bus Station, Wigan
  • 07:50
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • until
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
Bird i'th' Hand, Hindley
  • 08:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 22:03
  • 23:03
Hindley Grn, Hindley Green
  • 08:09
  • then at these mins
  • 09
  • until
  • 22:09
  • 23:09
Bag Ln, Atherton
  • 08:21
  • then at these mins
  • 21
  • until
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
Clarence St, Hindsford
  • 08:24
  • then at these mins
  • 24
  • until
  • 22:24
  • 23:24
Tyldesley School, Tyldesley
  • 08:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
Boothstown P.O., Boothstown
  • 08:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 22:37
  • 23:37
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 08:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 22:47
  • ---

Sunday - 132 - Boothstown Post Office - Wigan Bus Stn

intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
  • 08:50
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • until
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
Boothstown P.O., Boothstown
  • 09:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
Tyldesley Sq, Tyldesley
  • 09:09
  • then at these mins
  • 09
  • until
  • 22:09
  • 23:09
Clarence St, Hindsford
  • 09:11
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • until
  • 22:11
  • 23:11
Punch Bowl, Atherton
  • 09:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 22:15
  • 23:15
Hindley Grn, Hindley Green
  • 09:21
  • then at these mins
  • 21
  • until
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
Bird i'th' Hand, Hindley
  • 09:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 22:30
  • 23:30
Wigan Bus Station, Wigan
  • 09:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 22:43
  • 23:43

Service Updates

October 25th Service Changes 06/11/2020 16:46:20

25/10/2020

Diamond Bus North West – Service changes 25/10/2020

From Sunday 25th October we will be making changes to some routes and timetables.

2 Bolton – intu Trafford Centre (renumbered 22)

21 Agecroft - intu Trafford Centre 

We’re making the 2 better for you! From Sunday 25th October service 2 will be renumbered service 22. The route and timetable is largely unchanged. Additional journeys will operate between intu Trafford Centre and Pendlebury (as service 21) giving a service up to every 15 minutes. These new journeys will then continue to Agecroft and be numbered service 21.

27 Manchester Shudehill – Swinton

Following changes to TfGM contracts, this service will no longer operate. Most of the route is covered by revised service 29, and passengers in the Lower Broughton area are advised to use Arriva service 10 or Go North West services 52, 93, 97, 98.

29 Little Hulton – MediaCityUK

The route of this service will be revised to operate between Boothstown and MediaCityUK via Walkden, Swinton, Dorchester Rd, Barton Rd and Lancaster Rd. Passengers travelling to Pendleton can connect onto services 36/37 in Swinton or Stagecoach service 50 at MediaCityUK. New evening journeys are added to the timetable.

34 Manchester Piccadilly – Leigh

Following changes to TfGM contracts, the subsidised evening journeys will be operated by another operator, on a revised timetable. Please contact TfGM for more details.

65 Eccles – Ellesmere Park circular

The route of this service is changed to operate from Eccles to Westwood Crescent and Alder Forest via Patricroft, instead of Ellesmere Park and Salford Royal Hospital. For Ellesmere Park please use revised service 70.

66 Eccles – Clifton

The route of this service is changed to operate between Eccles and Prestwich via Barton Lane, Peel Green Rd, then the existing 66 route to Swinton (but no longer serving Walker Rd estate), then via the Arriva 484 route to Prestwich. New journeys on Sundays and evenings are added to the timetable. Customers at Alder Forest are advised to use service 65 and customers at Clifton are advised to use new service 21.

68 intu Trafford Centre – Farnworth Re-numbered 20

Following a successful bid to the Better Deal for Bus Users fund, Diamond are pleased to extend the service from Little Hulton to Bolton via Logistics North. The service will operate via the current route between intu Trafford Centre and Walkden, then via A6, Cleggs Lane,

Captain Fold Rd/Old Lane estate, A6, Logistics North, Four Lane Ends, St Helens Rd, Hulton Ln and Deane Rd to Bolton Interchange.

The service will operate up to every 30 minutes and new early morning journeys are added to the timetable.

Find out all the details on our dedicated 20/21/22 web page here.

70 Clifton – MediaCityUK

This service will be re-routed to operate between Eccles Interchange and Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre via Ellesmere Park. The revised service will now operate 7 days a week replacing the revised 65 and withdrawn 73 services.

73 Clifton – MediaCityUK

Following changes to TfGM contracts, the service has been withdrawn. Passengers at Clifton are advised to use the revised 21/22 services, service 29 is being re-routed to serve Dorchester Rd and Barton Lane, service 70 will serve the Seedley area and revised service 79 will serve Ordsall.

74/75 Pendleton – Agecroft circulars 74 timetable  75 timetable

This service will be revised to operate via Duchy Rd instead of Doveleys Rd and Claremont Rd. No buses will operate along Doveleys Rd, passengers are advised to catch frequent services on either Bolton Rd or Eccles Old Rd.

This service will now operate later into the evening and on Sundays.

79 Swinton – Stretford

This service will now operate between Pendleton and Stretford only. Customers are advised to use revised service 29 on Barton Rd and revised services 74 and 75 on Duchy Rd.

95 Pendleton – Whitefield

Following changes to TfGM contracts, the subsidised Sunday journeys will be operated by another operator, on a revised timetable. Please contact TfGM for more details.

126 Leigh – intu Trafford Centre

Following a successful bid to the Better Deal for Bus Users fund, Diamond are pleased to add the following additional weekday early morning journeys to the timetable:

0546 Boothstown to Leigh; 0608 Leigh to intu Trafford Centre; 0640 intu Trafford Centre to Leigh. 

132 Wigan – intu Trafford Centre

Following a successful bid to the Better Deal for Bus Users fund, Diamond are pleased to add the following additional weekday early morning journeys to the timetable:

0408 Boothstown to Wigan; 0458 intu Trafford Centre to Wigan; 0500 and 0600 Wigan to intu Trafford Centre.

The weekday 0613 journey from intu Trafford Centre will operate at 0610 and 3 minutes earlier throughout.

163 Bury – Manchester

To help you get around easier, we are adding additional journeys to the timetable on Sunday evenings and early mornings There are also minor timetable changes.

260 Sale – Partington circular

Minor timetable changes.

281 Altrincham - Sale

Minor timetable changes.

283/284 Altrincham – Hale Barns circular

Minor timetable changes.

285/286 Altrincham – Timperley circular

Minor timetable changes.

471 Bolton – Bury – Rochdale

Minor timetable changes to improve reliability. 

524 Bolton – Bury

These services will be increased to operate every 10 minutes. Services will revert to the pre-COVID timetable.

575 Bolton – Horwich

Daily evening journeys will extend from Horwich to Wigan, replacing the 576 service. Additional early morning journeys starting from Blackrod and Wigan are also introduced, as well as a new later departure from Bolton at 2325 following TfGM contract changes. All journeys will continue to operate via Old Lord’s estate.

576 Bolton – Wigan

Following changes to TfGM contracts, this service will be withdrawn. Customers are advised to use revised service 575.

584 Leigh – Crankwood

Minor timetable changes with some additional journeys added. 

607 Ashton Heath – Wigan

Service to operate as a local Ashton town service providing increased penetration of Ashton and providing connections to frequent services into Wigan by interchange. Within Ashton-in-Makerfield an hourly Monday to Saturday daytime local service will be provided. This service will be withdrawn between Land Gate and Wigan where Stagecoach services 1, 2 and 10 provide frequent alternatives covering the withdrawn section of route.

630 Wigan – Ince

Following changes to TfGM contracts, this subsidised service will be operated by another operator, on a revised timetable. Please contact TfGM for more details.

682 Leigh – Hag Fold – Atherton renumbered to 583

This service will be extended to Tyldesley Interchange via Shakerley, replacing service 683. New earlier and later journeys are added to the timetable. The service will also be renumbered to 583.

683 Leigh – Shakerley

This service withdrawn and replaced with revised service 583.

695 Leigh – Royal Bolton Hospital

Following changes to TfGM contracts, this subsidised service will be operated by another operator, on a revised timetable. Please contact TfGM for more details.

715 Bolton – Westhoughton – (Wigan) Renumbered to 520

This service will be renumbered to service 520. Combined with new service 20, there will be buses along Deane Rd into Bolton every 15 minutes Mon-Sat daytimes. There are also some minor timetable changes.

Following changes to TfGM contracts, the subsidised evening journeys will be operated by another operator, on a revised timetable, and will only operate to Westhoughton, no longer extending to Wigan.

X8/X39 Bolton/Farnworth – Manchester Piccadilly Express

Minor timetable changes.

Affected Services: 36 37 65 74 75 126 132 163 260 281 283 284 285 286 471 524 584 607

Tickets & Fares

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.50

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£16.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£8.00

Adult Greater Manchester Month

Valid for Unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester

£58.00

Student Greater Manchester Month

Valid for unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester. Student ID is required when travelling with this ticket.

£44.00

Adult Greater Manchester Year

Valid for 365 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£670.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£3.80

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£1.90

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£11.40

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£5.70

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (services 8, 34) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (services 37 & 29), Between Swinton and Irlam o'th Heights on (service 79)

£12.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (services 8, 34) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (services 37 & 29), Between Swinton and Irlam o'th Heights on (service 79)

£6.00

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 9, 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 576 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 613, 630, 640, 641, 715 (Wigan - Aspull only)

£15.00

Horwich Day

Promotion Price for a limited time only. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£3.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 574 (Bolton - Middlebrook Parklands only) and 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£9.00

Greater Manchester 5 Trip Ticket

Valid for 5 individual journeys

£12.00

Greater Manchester 10 Trip Ticket

Valid for 10 individual journeys

£20.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.10

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£10.00

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£18.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£4.00

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£2.00

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£12.20

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£6.20

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (services 8, 34) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (services 37 & 29), Between Swinton and Irlam o'th Heights on (service 79)

£13.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (services 8, 34) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (services 37 & 29), Between Swinton and Irlam o'th Heights on (service 79)

£6.20

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 576 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 635, 715 (Wigan - Aspull only)

£15.00

Horwich Day

Promotional Price until 19 January 2020. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£3.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West service 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£9.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=132&operatorRef=GTRI&ticketerCode=132
  • intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
  • Walkden Rd, Worsley
  • The Coppice, Worsley
  • Garden Ctr, Worsley
  • Falconwood Chase, Boothstown
  • Ellenbrook Rd, Boothstown
  • Booths Hall Rd, Boothstown
  • Boothstown P.O.
  • Victoria St, Boothstown
  • Mill St, Mosley Common
  • East Lancs Rd, Mosley Common
  • Common Side Rd, Mosley Common
  • Thornton Rd, Mosley Common
  • Parr Brow, Mosley Common
  • Wellington Dr, Mosley Common
  • Mort Ln, Tyldesley
  • Spice Lounge, Tyldesley
  • Hough Ln, Tyldesley
  • The Gatehouse, Tyldesley
  • Ratcliffe St, Tyldesley
  • Peel Hall Ave, Tyldesley
  • Tyldesley Town Hall
  • Tyldesley Sq
  • Lemon St, Tyldesley
  • Tyldesley Pool
  • Sacred Heart Church, Hindsford
  • Clarence St, Hindsford
  • Hamilton St, Atherton
  • Atherton Arms
  • Co-op, Atherton
  • Punch Bowl, Atherton
  • Punch Bowl, Atherton
  • Prestwich St, Atherton
  • Linstock Way, Atherton
  • Durban St, Atherton
  • Masons Arms, Atherton
  • Smallbrook Bridge, Dangerous Corner
  • Kingdom Hall, Dangerous Corner
  • Dangerous Corner
  • Bexhill Dr, Dangerous Corner
  • Roebuck St, Hindley Green
  • Hindley Grn, Hindley Green
  • Swan Ln, Hindley Green
  • St John's Primary Sch, Hindley Green
  • Lincroft Rd, Hindley Green
  • Long Ln, Hindley
  • Askwith Rd, Hindley
  • Atherton Rd, Hindley
  • Borsdane Ave, Hindley
  • Park Rd, Hindley
  • The Balmoral, Hindley
  • Bird i'th' Hand, Hindley
  • Waverley Rd, Hindley
  • Gregory St, Higher Ince
  • Makerfield Way, Higher Ince
  • Brown St, Higher Ince
  • Ince Bar, Higher Ince
  • Bird St, Higher Ince
  • Holt St, Higher Ince
  • Birkett Bank, Higher Ince
  • Cambridge St, Higher Ince
  • Hardybutts, Scholes
  • Standishgate, Wigan
  • Morrisons, Wigan
  • Wigan Bus Station
  • Wigan Bus Station
  • Wallgate, Wigan
  • Rodney St, Wigan
  • Derby House, Wigan
  • Scholes
  • Walmersley St, Wigan
  • Spring St, Higher Ince
  • Roscoe St, Higher Ince
  • Gordon St, Higher Ince
  • Holt St, Higher Ince
  • Health Ctr, Higher Ince
  • Ince Bar, Higher Ince
  • Brown St, Higher Ince
  • Makerfield Way, Higher Ince
  • Gregory St, Higher Ince
  • Waverley Rd, Hindley
  • Hindley Council Offices
  • Bird i'th' Hand, Hindley
  • George St, Hindley
  • Borsdane Ave, Hindley
  • Atherton Rd, Hindley
  • Ashfield Ave, Hindley
  • Long Ln, Hindley Green
  • Lincroft Rd, Hindley Green
  • St John's Primary Sch, Hindley Green
  • Swan Ln, Hindley Green
  • Hindley Grn, Hindley Green
  • Roebuck St, Hindley Green
  • Bexhill Dr, Dangerous Corner
  • Dangerous Corner
  • Kingdom Hall, Dangerous Corner
  • Smallbrook Bridge, Dangerous Corner
  • Masons Arms, Atherton
  • Durban St, Atherton
  • Linstock Way, Atherton
  • Prestwich St, Atherton
  • Bag Ln, Atherton
  • Mealhouse Ln, Atherton
  • Atherton Arms
  • Hamilton St, Atherton
  • Clarence St, Hindsford
  • Sacred Heart Church, Hindsford
  • Shakerley Rd, Tyldesley
  • Lime St, Tyldesley
  • Tyldesley School
  • Peel Hall Ave, Tyldesley
  • Ratcliffe St, Tyldesley
  • The Gatehouse, Tyldesley
  • Hough Ln, Tyldesley
  • Spice Lounge, Tyldesley
  • Mort Ln, Tyldesley
  • Wellington Dr, Mosley Common
  • Parr Brow, Mosley Common
  • Thornton Rd, Mosley Common
  • Common Side Rd, Mosley Common
  • East Lancs Rd, Mosley Common
  • Mill St, Mosley Common
  • Victoria St, Boothstown
  • Boothstown P.O.
  • Boothstown Precinct
  • Ellenbrook Rd, Boothstown
  • Falconwood Chase, Boothstown
  • Garden Ctr, Worsley
  • The Lodge, Worsley
  • The Coppice, Worsley
  • Walkden Rd, Worsley
  • Old Barton Road, Trafford Centre
  • Trafford Centre Bus Station