172

Newton Heath - Southern Cemetery

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 172 - Southern Cemetery Bus Stn - Levenshulme Rail Stn

                         
Southern Cemetery Bus Stn, Chorlton
05:44 07:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Withington Community Hosp, West Didsbury
05:46 07:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
West Didsbury Metrolink Stop, West Didsbury
05:49 07:09 07:09 08:10 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:10
Willow Way, Burnage
05:53 07:14 07:14 08:14 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:15
Crossley Rd, Burnage
06:03 07:27 07:27 08:28 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:31
Levenshulme Stn, Levenshulme
06:07 07:31 07:31 08:32 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:33 16:35
Hemsworth Rd, Ryder Brow
06:17 07:44 07:44 08:45 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:40 15:45 16:46
Ryder Brow Stn, Ryder Brow
06:18 07:47 07:47 08:47 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:42 15:48 16:48
Gorton Shopping Ctr, Gorton
06:25 07:56 07:56 08:56 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:52 15:57 16:56
Wright Robinson H.S.
--- --- 08:03 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lidl, Openshaw
06:31 --- --- --- 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:58 16:06 17:04
North Rd, Sunny Bank Park
06:42 --- --- --- 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:12 16:19 17:20
Turning Circle, Newton Heath
06:51 --- --- --- 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:21 16:29 17:29
                         
Southern Cemetery Bus Stn, Chorlton
17:04 18:04 19:04 19:59 21:02 22:05 23:08          
Withington Community Hosp, West Didsbury
17:06 18:06 19:06 20:01 21:04 22:07 23:10          
West Didsbury Metrolink Stop, West Didsbury
17:10 18:09 19:09 20:03 21:06 22:09 23:12          
Willow Way, Burnage
17:15 18:14 19:13 20:06 21:09 22:12 23:15          
Crossley Rd, Burnage
17:30 18:27 19:23 20:15 21:18 22:21 23:24          
Levenshulme Stn, Levenshulme
17:34 18:31 19:27 20:19 21:22 22:25 23:28          
Hemsworth Rd, Ryder Brow
17:44 18:41 19:37 20:27 21:30 22:33 23:36          
Ryder Brow Stn, Ryder Brow
17:45 18:42 19:38 20:28 21:31 22:34 23:37          
Gorton Shopping Ctr, Gorton
17:52 18:50 19:45 20:34 21:37 22:40 23:43          
Wright Robinson H.S.
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---          
Lidl, Openshaw
17:58 18:56 19:51 20:40 21:43 22:46 ---          
North Rd, Sunny Bank Park
18:11 19:07 20:02 20:49 21:52 22:55 ---          
Turning Circle, Newton Heath
18:20 19:16 20:11 20:58 22:01 23:04 ---          

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 172 - Levenshulme Rail Stn - Southern Cemetery Bus Stn

                         
Turning Circle, Newton Heath
--- 05:56 06:35 --- --- 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:45 14:38 15:37
North Rd, Sunny Bank Park
--- 06:01 06:42 --- --- 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:52 14:45 15:44
Morrisons, Higher Openshaw
--- 06:12 06:56 --- --- 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:05 15:01 16:01
Gorton Shopping Ctr, Gorton
--- 06:21 07:07 08:10 09:17 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:16 15:14 16:13
Ryder Brow Stn, Ryder Brow
--- 06:24 07:11 08:14 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:19 15:18 16:17
Greenlea Ave, Ryder Brow
--- 06:26 07:14 08:17 09:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:22 15:21 16:20
Levenshulme Stn, Levenshulme
05:14 06:34 07:28 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:32 15:33 16:32
Crossley Rd, Burnage
05:18 06:38 07:32 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:36 15:37 16:36
Willow Way, Burnage
05:26 06:46 07:41 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:45 15:46 16:45
West Didsbury Metrolink Stop, West Didsbury
05:30 06:50 07:47 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:49 15:50 16:49
Withington Community Hosp, West Didsbury
05:35 06:55 07:53 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:54 15:55 16:54
Southern Cemetery Bus Stn, Chorlton
05:39 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
                         
Turning Circle, Newton Heath
16:40 17:49 18:55 19:58 21:01 22:04            
North Rd, Sunny Bank Park
16:47 17:55 19:01 20:04 21:07 22:10            
Morrisons, Higher Openshaw
17:04 18:08 19:11 20:14 21:17 22:20            
Gorton Shopping Ctr, Gorton
17:16 18:19 19:21 20:24 21:27 22:30            
Ryder Brow Stn, Ryder Brow
17:19 18:22 19:23 20:26 21:29 22:32            
Greenlea Ave, Ryder Brow
17:22 18:24 19:25 20:28 21:31 22:34            
Levenshulme Stn, Levenshulme
17:33 18:34 19:33 20:36 21:39 22:42            
Crossley Rd, Burnage
17:37 18:38 19:37 20:40 21:43 22:46            
Willow Way, Burnage
17:46 18:46 19:44 20:47 21:50 22:53            
West Didsbury Metrolink Stop, West Didsbury
17:50 18:50 19:47 20:50 21:53 22:56            
Withington Community Hosp, West Didsbury
17:55 18:55 19:51 20:54 21:57 23:00            
Southern Cemetery Bus Stn, Chorlton
17:59 18:59 19:55 20:58 22:01 23:04            

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 172 - Southern Cemetery Bus Stn - Levenshulme Rail Stn

                     
Southern Cemetery Bus Stn, Chorlton
--- 07:04 then
at
these
mins
04 until 19:04 19:59 21:02 22:05 23:08
Withington Community Hosp, West Didsbury
--- 07:06 06 19:06 20:01 21:04 22:07 23:10
West Didsbury Metrolink Stop, West Didsbury
--- 07:09 09 19:09 20:03 21:06 22:09 23:12
Willow Way, Burnage
--- 07:13 13 19:13 20:06 21:09 22:12 23:15
Crossley Rd, Burnage
--- 07:23 23 19:23 20:15 21:18 22:21 23:24
Levenshulme Stn, Levenshulme
06:27 07:27 27 19:27 20:19 21:22 22:25 23:28
Hemsworth Rd, Ryder Brow
06:37 07:37 37 19:37 20:27 21:30 22:33 23:36
Ryder Brow Stn, Ryder Brow
06:38 07:38 38 19:38 20:28 21:31 22:34 23:37
Gorton Shopping Ctr, Gorton
06:45 07:45 45 19:45 20:34 21:37 22:40 23:43
Lidl, Openshaw
06:51 07:51 51 19:51 20:40 21:43 22:46 ---
North Rd, Sunny Bank Park
07:02 08:02 02 20:02 20:49 21:52 22:55 ---
Turning Circle, Newton Heath
07:11 08:11 11 20:11 20:58 22:01 23:04 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 172 - Levenshulme Rail Stn - Southern Cemetery Bus Stn

                     
Turning Circle, Newton Heath
--- 06:50 then
at
these
mins
50 until 17:50 18:55 19:58 21:01 22:04
North Rd, Sunny Bank Park
--- 06:57 57 17:57 19:01 20:04 21:07 22:10
Morrisons, Higher Openshaw
--- 07:09 09 18:09 19:11 20:14 21:17 22:20
Gorton Shopping Ctr, Gorton
--- 07:20 20 18:20 19:21 20:24 21:27 22:30
Ryder Brow Stn, Ryder Brow
--- 07:23 23 18:23 19:23 20:26 21:29 22:32
Greenlea Ave, Ryder Brow
--- 07:25 25 18:25 19:25 20:28 21:31 22:34
Levenshulme Stn, Levenshulme
06:34 07:34 34 18:34 19:33 20:36 21:39 22:42
Crossley Rd, Burnage
06:38 07:38 38 18:38 19:37 20:40 21:43 22:46
Willow Way, Burnage
06:46 07:46 46 18:46 19:44 20:47 21:50 22:53
West Didsbury Metrolink Stop, West Didsbury
06:50 07:50 50 18:50 19:47 20:50 21:53 22:56
Withington Community Hosp, West Didsbury
06:55 07:55 55 18:55 19:51 20:54 21:57 23:00
Southern Cemetery Bus Stn, Chorlton
06:59 07:59 59 18:59 19:55 20:58 22:01 23:04

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 172 - Southern Cemetery Bus Stn - Levenshulme Rail Stn

                 
Chorlton Bus Stn, Chorlton
08:23 then
at
these
mins
23 until 18:23 --- --- ---
Darley Ave, Chorltonville
08:27 27 18:27 --- --- ---
Wintermans Rd, Arrowfield Estate
08:32 32 18:32 --- --- ---
Princess Rd, Chorlton
08:37 37 18:37 --- --- ---
Southern Cemetery Bus Stn, Chorlton
--- --- --- 19:59 21:02 22:05
Withington Community Hosp, West Didsbury
08:39 39 18:39 20:01 21:04 22:07
West Didsbury Metrolink Stop, West Didsbury
08:41 41 18:41 20:03 21:06 22:09
Willow Way, Burnage
08:45 45 18:45 20:06 21:09 22:12
Crossley Rd, Burnage
08:53 53 18:53 20:15 21:18 22:21
Levenshulme Stn, Levenshulme
08:58 58 18:58 20:19 21:22 22:25
Hemsworth Rd, Ryder Brow
09:08 08 19:08 20:27 21:30 22:33
Ryder Brow Stn, Ryder Brow
09:09 09 19:09 20:28 21:31 22:34
Gorton Shopping Ctr, Gorton
09:15 15 19:15 20:34 21:37 22:40
Lidl, Openshaw
09:21 21 19:21 20:40 21:43 22:46
North Rd, Sunny Bank Park
09:32 32 19:32 20:49 21:52 22:55
Turning Circle, Newton Heath
09:41 41 19:41 20:58 22:01 23:04

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 172 - Levenshulme Rail Stn - Southern Cemetery Bus Stn

                     
Turning Circle, Newton Heath
--- --- 08:55 then
at
these
mins
55 until 17:55 18:55 19:58 21:01
North Rd, Sunny Bank Park
--- --- 09:01 01 18:01 19:01 20:04 21:07
Morrisons, Higher Openshaw
--- --- 09:13 13 18:13 19:11 20:14 21:17
Gorton Shopping Ctr, Gorton
--- 08:23 09:23 23 18:23 19:21 20:24 21:27
Ryder Brow Stn, Ryder Brow
--- 08:26 09:26 26 18:26 19:23 20:26 21:29
Greenlea Ave, Ryder Brow
--- 08:28 09:28 28 18:28 19:25 20:28 21:31
Levenshulme Stn, Levenshulme
07:36 08:36 09:36 36 18:36 19:33 20:36 21:39
Crossley Rd, Burnage
07:40 08:40 09:40 40 18:40 19:37 20:40 21:43
Willow Way, Burnage
07:48 08:48 09:48 48 18:48 19:44 20:47 21:50
West Didsbury Metrolink Stop, West Didsbury
07:52 08:52 09:52 52 18:52 19:47 20:50 21:53
Withington Community Hosp, West Didsbury
07:56 08:56 09:56 56 18:56 19:51 20:54 21:57
Southern Cemetery Bus Stn, Chorlton
--- --- --- --- --- 19:55 20:58 22:01
Princess Rd, Chorlton
08:00 09:00 10:00 00 19:00 --- --- ---
Wintermans Rd, Arrowfield Estate
08:05 09:05 10:05 05 19:05 --- --- ---
Darley Ave, Chorltonville
08:09 09:09 10:09 09 19:09 --- --- ---
Chorlton Bus Stn, Chorlton
08:14 09:14 10:14 14 19:14 --- --- ---


Generated on 11/10/2021 13:05

Service Updates

ROAD CLOSURE BERRY BROW 10/01/2022 09:29:46

FROM 21:00HRS MONDAY 17TH JANUARY 2022 UNTIL 01:00HRS TUESDAY 18TH JANUARY 2022

FROM 21:00HRS MONDAY 17TH JANUARY 2022

UNTIL 01:00HRS TUESDAY 18TH JANUARY 2022

 

During the above dates and times, Network Rail will be carryout out maintenance work at Berry Brow.

Service 172 will omit the Newton Heath area and terminate on Chatsworth Road after 21:00hrs. Buses will be able to turn around using Edge lane towards Chorlton & East Didsbury. Passengers in the Newton Heath area will be directed to board the 172 service from Chatsworth Road.

 

Affected Services: 172 171

 

SERVICE

Operator

 FROM

TO

DIVERSION DETAILS

172

DB

Newton Heath

Southern Cemetery

From Chatsworth Road, LEFT Edge Lane, RIGHT North Road to resume normal route.

172

DB

Southern Cemetery

Newton Heath

Normal route to North Road, LEFT Chatsworth Road to terminate at bus stop.

Affected Services: 172 171

Tickets & Fares

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.50

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£16.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£8.00

Adult Greater Manchester Month

Valid for Unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester

£58.00

Student Greater Manchester Month

Valid for unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester. Student ID is required when travelling with this ticket.

£44.00

Adult Greater Manchester Year

Valid for 365 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£670.00

Student Greater Manchester Term 1

Valid for unlimited travel between 29/08/2021 and 01/01/2022

£125.00

Student Greater Manchester Term 2

Valid for unlimited travel between 02/01/2022 and 16/04/2022

£110.00

Student Greater Manchester Term 3

Valid for unlimited travel between 17/04/2022 and 16/07/2022

£105.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£3.80

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£1.90

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£11.40

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£5.70

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£12.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£6.00

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 575 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 608 and 635.

£15.00

Horwich Day

Promotion Price for a limited time only. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich (Old Lord's Estate)

£3.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich Old Lord's Estate.

£9.00

Greater Manchester 5 Trip Ticket

Valid for 5 individual journeys

£12.00

Greater Manchester 10 Trip Ticket

Valid for 10 individual journeys

£20.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.00

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£10.00

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£18.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£4.00

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£2.00

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£12.20

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library.

£6.20

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£13.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£6.20

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 575 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 608 and 635.

£15.00

Horwich Day

Promotional Price. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich (Old Lord's Estate).

£3.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich Old Lord's Estate.

£9.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=172&operatorRef=GTRI&ticketerCode=172
  • Turning Circle, Newton Heath
  • Newton Heath Shops
  • All Saints Church, Newton Heath
  • Culcheth Gates, Newton Heath
  • The Bay Horse, Clayton Bridge
  • Chatsworth Rd, Droylsden
  • North Rd, Sunny Bank Park
  • Edge Ln, Clayton
  • Folkestone Rd, Clayton
  • Canberra St, Clayton
  • Schofield St, Clayton
  • Canberra St, Clayton
  • Clayton Hall Tram Stop
  • Elrick Wk, Openshaw
  • Bob Massey Cl, Openshaw
  • Meech St, Openshaw
  • Ashton Old Rd, Openshaw
  • Westlake St, Openshaw
  • Victoria St, Openshaw
  • Lees St, Openshaw
  • Morrisons, Higher Openshaw
  • Lees St, Higher Openshaw
  • Cornwall St, Gorton
  • Reed St, Gorton
  • Pinnington Rd, Gorton
  • Carberry Rd, Gorton
  • Gorton Labour Club
  • Gorton Shopping Ctr
  • Beckett St, Gorton
  • Toft Rd, Ryder Brow
  • Sacred Heart Church, Ryder Brow
  • Ryder Brow Stn
  • Southcross Rd, Ryder Brow
  • Greenlea Ave, Ryder Brow
  • Sandown Cres, Ryder Brow
  • Harlow Dr, Ryder Brow
  • Wembley Rd, Ryder Brow
  • Balmain Ave, Belle Vue
  • Melland Rd, Belle Vue
  • Matthews Ln, Crowcroft Park
  • Manor Rd, Levenshulme
  • Broom Ln, Levenshulme
  • Cardus Street, Levenshulme
  • Levenshulme Stn
  • Alma Rd, Levenshulme
  • Clare Rd, Levenshulme
  • Cringle Park, Levenshulme
  • Crossley Rd, Burnage
  • Avon Rd, Burnage
  • Shawbrook Rd, Burnage
  • Westdean Cres, Burnage
  • Moorcroft Dr, Green End
  • Barcicroft Rd, Burnage
  • Lane End Rd, Burnage
  • Lavister Ave, Burnage
  • Berwick Ave, Burnage
  • Barlow High School, Burnage
  • School Ln, Burnage
  • Willow Way, Burnage
  • Parrs Wood Rd, Burnage
  • Fog Ln Park, Burnage
  • Clayton Ave, Didsbury
  • Wilmslow Rd, Didsbury
  • West Didsbury Metrolink Stop
  • Lapwing Ln, West Didsbury
  • The Metropolitan, West Didsbury
  • Withington Community Hosp, West Didsbury
  • Burton Rd, West Didsbury
  • Barlow Moor Rd, West Didsbury
  • Winster Ave, West Didsbury
  • Southern Cemetery, Chorlton
  • Princess Rd, Chorlton
  • Princess Rd, West Didsbury
  • Wintermans Rd, Arrowfield Estate
  • Arrowfield Rd, Arrowfield Estate
  • Mauldeth Rd West, Arrowfield Estate
  • Barlow Moor Rd Metrolink Stop, Chorltonville
  • Darley Ave, Chorltonville
  • Darley Ave, Chorltonville
  • Cundiff Rd, Chorltonville
  • Chorlton Bus Stn
  • Chorlton Bus Stn
  • Cundiff Rd, Chorltonville
  • Barlow Moor Rd Metrolink Stop, Chorltonville
  • Darley Ave, Chorltonville
  • Darley Ave, Chorltonville
  • Barlow Moor Rd Metrolink Stop, Chorltonville
  • Weller Ave, Arrowfield Estate
  • Arrowfield Rd, Arrowfield Estate
  • Wintermans Rd, Arrowfield Estate
  • Princess Rd, West Didsbury
  • Nell Ln, West Didsbury
  • Princess Rd, Chorlton
  • Southern Cemetery, Chorlton
  • Winster Ave, West Didsbury
  • Barlow Moor Rd, West Didsbury
  • Withington Community Hosp, West Didsbury
  • The Metropolitan, West Didsbury
  • Clyde Rd, West Didsbury
  • West Didsbury Metrolink Stop
  • Wilmslow Rd, Didsbury
  • Clayton Ave, Didsbury
  • Fog Lane Park, Burnage
  • Parrs Wood Rd, Burnage
  • Willow Way, Burnage
  • Parrs Wood Rd, Burnage
  • Berwick Ave, Burnage
  • Lavister Ave, Burnage
  • Barcicroft Rd, Burnage
  • Green End Hotel
  • Westdean Cres, Burnage
  • Shawbrook Rd, Burnage
  • Avon Rd, Burnage
  • Crossley Rd, Burnage
  • Crompton Rd, Levenshulme
  • Milwain Rd, Levenshulme
  • Alma Rd, Levenshulme
  • Levenshulme Stn
  • Cardus St, Levenshulme
  • Levenshulme Library
  • Broom Ln, Levenshulme
  • Manor Rd, Levenshulme
  • Matthews Ln, Crowcroft Park
  • Balmain Ave, Belle Vue
  • Wembley Rd, Ryder Brow
  • Melland Sch, Ryder Brow
  • Sandown Cres, Ryder Brow
  • Hemsworth Rd, Ryder Brow
  • Hemsworth Rd, Ryder Brow
  • Ryder Brow Stn
  • Sacred Heart Church, Ryder Brow
  • Sunny Brow Pk, Ryder Brow
  • Radnor St, Gorton
  • Gorton Shopping Ctr
  • Gorton Labour Club
  • Pinnington Rd, Gorton
  • Reed St, Gorton
  • Cornwall St, Gorton
  • Lees St, Higher Openshaw
  • Lidl, Openshaw
  • Lees St, Openshaw
  • Louisa St, Openshaw
  • Victoria St, Openshaw
  • Greenside St, Openshaw
  • Parkhouse St, Openshaw
  • Meech St, Openshaw
  • Tarland Wk, Openshaw
  • Greenside St, Openshaw
  • Clayton Hall Tram Stop
  • Canberra St, Clayton
  • Canberra St, Clayton
  • Vale St, Clayton
  • Folkestone Rd, Clayton
  • Edge Ln, Clayton
  • North Rd, Sunny Bank Park
  • Chatsworth Rd, Droylsden
  • Clayton Vale, Sunny Bank Park
  • Daisy Bank, Newton Heath
  • All Saints Sch, Newton Heath
  • Newton Heath Shops
  • Turning Circle, Newton Heath