20

Bolton - The Trafford Centre

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 20 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- --- 05:25 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:43
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- --- 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:58
Monton Church, Monton --- --- --- 05:43 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:07
Court House, Worsley --- --- --- 05:51 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:15
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- --- 05:57 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:21
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 04:54 05:19 05:39 06:04 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:28
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:58 07:29 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:43
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:24 07:03 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:48
Hulton Lane, Deane 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:29 07:08 07:39 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:53
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:23 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:29 10:05
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 09:13 09:48 then
at
these
mins
18 48 until 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 09:28 10:03 33 03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Monton Church, Monton 09:37 10:12 42 12 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43
Court House, Worsley 09:45 10:20 50 20 13:20 13:50 14:23 14:53
Beesley Green, Roe Green 09:51 10:26 56 26 13:26 13:56 14:29 14:59
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 09:58 10:33 03 33 13:33 14:03 14:36 15:06
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 10:13 10:48 18 48 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:21
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 10:18 10:53 23 53 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:26
Hulton Lane, Deane 10:23 10:58 28 58 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:33
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 10:35 11:10 40 10 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:43
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 14:48 15:33 16:10 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:30 20:00 21:00
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 15:03 15:51 16:30 17:03 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:44 20:12 21:12
Monton Church, Monton 15:15 16:06 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:21 18:45 19:52 20:19 21:19
Court House, Worsley 15:26 16:18 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:31 18:53 20:00 20:26 21:26
Beesley Green, Roe Green 15:35 16:30 17:10 17:43 18:15 18:42 18:58 20:05 20:31 21:31
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 15:46 16:41 17:21 17:54 18:26 18:51 19:04 20:11 20:37 21:37
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 16:01 16:56 17:36 18:09 18:41 19:04 19:15 20:22 20:48 21:48
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 16:06 17:01 17:41 18:14 18:46 19:09 19:20 20:27 20:53 21:53
Hulton Lane, Deane 16:13 17:08 17:48 18:19 18:51 19:14 19:25 20:32 20:58 21:58
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 16:23 17:18 17:58 18:29 19:01 19:24 19:35 20:42 21:08 22:08
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 21:35 22:35 23:35              
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 21:47 22:47 23:47              
Monton Church, Monton 21:54 22:54 23:54              
Court House, Worsley 22:01 23:01 00:01              
Beesley Green, Roe Green 22:06 23:06 00:06              
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 22:12 23:12 00:12              
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 22:23 23:23 00:23              
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 22:28 23:28 00:28              
Hulton Lane, Deane 22:33 23:33 00:33              
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 22:43 23:43 00:43              

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 20 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:31 08:16 08:40
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:38 08:24 08:48
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:49 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:48 08:33 08:57
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:54 06:20 06:40 07:05 07:53 08:38 09:02
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:09 06:35 06:55 07:25 08:08 08:53 09:17
Beesley Green, Roe Green 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:14 06:40 07:03 07:33 08:16 08:58 09:22
Court House, Worsley 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:47 07:10 07:47 08:23 09:05 09:29
Monton Church, Monton 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:26 06:52 07:16 07:53 08:29 09:11 09:35
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:37 07:03 07:29 08:05 08:41 09:23 09:47
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:56 09:38 10:02
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:46 then
at
these
mins
16 46 until 14:16 14:46
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:54 24 54 14:24 14:54
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 09:31 09:59 10:29 11:03 33 03 14:33 15:03
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:08 38 08 14:38 15:08
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:23 53 23 14:53 15:23
Beesley Green, Roe Green 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:28 58 28 14:58 15:28
Court House, Worsley 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:35 05 35 15:05 15:35
Monton Church, Monton 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:41 11 41 15:11 15:41
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:53 23 53 15:23 15:53
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 10:36 11:04 11:34 12:08 38 08 15:38 16:08
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:36 18:15 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 15:36 16:09 16:49 17:48 18:24 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:57 18:33 19:37 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 15:52 16:22 17:02 18:02 18:38 19:42 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 16:07 16:37 17:17 18:17 18:53 19:57 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Beesley Green, Roe Green 16:15 16:45 17:25 18:27 19:03 20:07 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Court House, Worsley 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:39 19:15 20:19 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Monton Church, Monton 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:47 19:23 20:26 21:03 22:01 23:01 00:01
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 16:50 17:20 18:00 19:02 19:38 20:40 21:15 22:12 23:12 00:12
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:17 19:53 20:55 21:29 22:24 23:24 00:24

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 20 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- --- 07:18 07:48 then
at
these
mins
18 48 until 17:18
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- --- 07:33 08:03 33 03 17:33
Monton Church, Monton --- --- --- 07:42 08:12 42 12 17:42
Court House, Worsley --- --- --- 07:50 08:20 50 20 17:50
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- --- 07:56 08:26 56 26 17:56
Walkden Ctr, Walkden --- --- 07:35 08:03 08:33 03 33 18:03
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 05:23 06:23 07:48 08:18 08:48 18 48 18:18
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 05:28 06:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 23 53 18:23
Hulton Lane, Deane 05:33 06:33 07:58 08:28 08:58 28 58 18:28
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:43 06:43 08:06 08:38 09:10 40 10 18:40
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 17:48 18:15 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35  
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 18:03 18:30 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47  
Monton Church, Monton 18:12 18:39 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54  
Court House, Worsley 18:20 18:47 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01  
Beesley Green, Roe Green 18:26 18:53 19:43 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06  
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 18:33 19:00 19:50 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12  
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 18:48 19:15 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23  
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 18:53 19:20 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28  
Hulton Lane, Deane 18:58 19:25 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33  
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 19:10 19:36 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43  

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 20 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                       
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 then
at
these
mins
16 46 until
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:54 24 54
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:03 33 03
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:08 38 08
Stocks Hotel, Walkden --- 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:23 53 23
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:28 58 28
Court House, Worsley --- 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:35 05 35
Monton Church, Monton --- 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:41 11 41
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 23 53
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 38 08
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 17:16 17:46 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15    
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22    
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31    
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36    
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47    
Beesley Green, Roe Green 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51    
Court House, Worsley 18:05 18:35 19:08 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57    
Monton Church, Monton 18:11 18:41 19:13 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01    
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 18:23 18:53 19:26 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12    
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24    

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 20 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                         
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- 07:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 18:30 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- 07:45 45 18:45 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Monton Church, Monton --- --- 07:52 52 18:52 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Court House, Worsley --- --- 07:59 59 18:59 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- 08:04 04 19:04 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Walkden Ctr, Walkden --- --- 08:10 10 19:10 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 06:23 07:23 08:21 21 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 06:28 07:28 08:26 26 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Hulton Lane, Deane 06:35 07:35 08:33 33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 06:45 07:45 08:43 43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 20 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:56 06:56 08:15 09:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 16:30 17:30 18:30
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 06:02 07:02 08:23 09:38 38 16:38 17:38 18:38
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 06:07 07:07 08:32 09:47 47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 06:12 07:12 08:37 09:52 52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Stocks Hotel, Walkden --- --- 08:48 10:07 07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- 08:52 10:12 12 17:12 18:12 19:11
Court House, Worsley --- --- 08:58 10:18 18 17:18 18:18 19:17
Monton Church, Monton --- --- 09:02 10:23 23 17:23 18:23 19:21
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- 09:13 10:34 34 17:34 18:34 19:32
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- 09:25 10:49 49 17:49 18:46 19:44
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15          
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22          
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31          
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36          
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47          
Beesley Green, Roe Green 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51          
Court House, Worsley 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57          
Monton Church, Monton 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01          
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12          
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24          


Generated on 11/04/2021 01:17

Tickets & Fares

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.50

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£16.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£8.00

Adult Greater Manchester Month

Valid for Unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester

£58.00

Student Greater Manchester Month

Valid for unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester. Student ID is required when travelling with this ticket.

£44.00

Adult Greater Manchester Year

Valid for 365 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£670.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£3.80

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£1.90

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£11.40

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£5.70

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (services 8, 34) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (services 37 & 29), Between Swinton and Irlam o'th Heights on (service 79)

£12.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (services 8, 34) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (services 37 & 29), Between Swinton and Irlam o'th Heights on (service 79)

£6.00

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 9, 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 576 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 613, 630, 640, 641, 715 (Wigan - Aspull only)

£15.00

Horwich Day

Promotion Price for a limited time only. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£3.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 574 (Bolton - Middlebrook Parklands only) and 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£9.00

Greater Manchester 5 Trip Ticket

Valid for 5 individual journeys

£12.00

Greater Manchester 10 Trip Ticket

Valid for 10 individual journeys

£20.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.10

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£10.00

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£18.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£4.00

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£2.00

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£12.20

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£6.20

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (services 8, 34) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (services 37 & 29), Between Swinton and Irlam o'th Heights on (service 79)

£13.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (services 8, 34) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (services 37 & 29), Between Swinton and Irlam o'th Heights on (service 79)

£6.20

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 576 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 635, 715 (Wigan - Aspull only)

£15.00

Horwich Day

Promotional Price until 19 January 2020. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£3.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West service 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£9.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=20&operatorRef=GTRI&ticketerCode=20
  • Bolton Interchange
  • University of Bolton, Gilnow
  • College Way, Gilnow
  • Cannon Street, Gilnow
  • Gilnow Lane
  • Gordon Avenue, Willows
  • Callis Road, Willows
  • Hawthorne Road, Willows
  • Greenhill Avenue, Deane
  • Wigan Road, Deane
  • Eldercot Road, Deane
  • Health Centre, Deane
  • Harrowby Road, Fernhill Gate
  • Hulton Ln, Fernhill Gate
  • Sonning Dr, Fernhill Gate
  • Whitegate Farm, Fernhill Gate
  • Plodder Ln, Hulton Lane Ends
  • St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Salford Road, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Umberton Farm, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Bates Houses, Hulton Lane Ends
  • The Watergate, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Salford Rd, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Salford Rd, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Exide Works, Greenheys
  • Cutacre Ln, Greenheys
  • Dun Mare Inn, Greenheys
  • Oakfield Dr, Greenheys
  • White Lion, Greenheys
  • Highfield Rd, Greenheys
  • Belcroft Dr, Greenheys
  • Upland Dr, Greenheys
  • Bullows Rd, Greenheys
  • Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • Old Wells Cl, Little Hulton
  • Cleggs Ln, Little Hulton
  • Manchester Rd East, Little Hulton
  • Little Hulton Precinct
  • Police Stn, Little Hulton
  • Smith Fold Ln, Little Hulton
  • Bridgewater St, Little Hulton
  • Hilton Ln, Engine Fold
  • Tynesbank, Walkden
  • Tesco, Walkden
  • Stocks Hotel, Walkden
  • Atkin St, Walkden
  • Walkden Stn
  • Salford College, Parr Fold
  • Shaving Ln, Parr Fold
  • Kingsway, Ellenbrook
  • Mesne Lea Gr, Roe Green
  • Hardy Gr, Roe Green
  • Beesley Green, Roe Green
  • Roe Green
  • Post Office, Roe Green
  • Mabel Ave, Broadoak Park
  • Broad Oak Rd, Broadoak Park
  • Bridgewater Sch, Broadoak Park
  • The Green, Worsley
  • Court House, Worsley
  • Worsley Court House
  • Granary Ln, Worsley
  • Walker Rd, Alder Forest
  • Westwood Cres, Westwood Park
  • Parrin Ln, Winton
  • Worsley Rd, Winton
  • Trevor Rd, Winton
  • May St, Winton
  • Monton Church
  • Monton Green
  • Hawthorn Ave, Monton
  • Cavendish Rd, Monton
  • Monks Hall Gr, Eccles
  • Elm Bank, Ellesmere Park
  • Half Edge Ln, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Salford Royal Hosp, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Salford Royal Hospital
  • Eccles New Rd, Ladywell
  • Stott Ln, Ladywell
  • Ladywell Tram Stop
  • Eccles Interchange
  • Eccles Library
  • Trafford Rd, Patricroft
  • Gladstone Rd, Patricroft
  • Milton St, Patricroft
  • Green Ln, Patricroft
  • Patricroft Bridge
  • Kirkman Ave, Patricroft
  • Barton Bridge, Barton upon Irwell
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Trafford Centre Bus Station
  • intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Church Rectory, Dumplington
  • Barton Bridge, Barton upon Irwell
  • Kirkman Ave, Patricroft
  • Patricroft Bridge
  • Shakespeare Cres, Patricroft
  • Milton St, Patricroft
  • Gladstone Rd, Patricroft
  • Trafford Rd, Patricroft
  • Eccles Library
  • Eccles Interchange
  • Ladywell Tram Stop
  • Stott Ln, Ladywell
  • Eccles New Rd, Ladywell
  • Salford Royal Hospital
  • Salford Royal Hosp, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Half Edge Ln, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Victoria Cres, Ellesmere Park
  • Clarendon Rd, Ellesmere Park
  • Abbey Gr, Eccles
  • Cavendish Rd, Monton
  • Crawford St, Monton
  • Monton Church
  • May St, Winton
  • Trevor Rd, Winton
  • Worsley Rd, Winton
  • Hartington Rd, Westwood Park
  • Walker Rd, Alder Forest
  • Granary Ln, Worsley
  • Worsley Court House
  • Court House, Worsley
  • Sefton Dr, Broadoak Park
  • Bridgewater Sch, Broadoak Park
  • Brentwood Ave, Broadoak Park
  • Broad Oak Rd, Broadoak Park
  • Greenleach LnMabel Ave, Broadoak Park
  • Post Office, Roe Green
  • Roe Green
  • Beesley Green, Roe Green
  • Hardy Gr, Roe Green
  • Mesne Lea Gr, Roe Green
  • Lumber Ln, Roe Green
  • Kingsway, Ellenbrook
  • Shaving Ln, Parr Fold
  • Salford College, Parr Fold
  • Walkden Stn
  • Walkden Library
  • Walkden Ctr
  • Tynesbank, Walkden
  • Hilton Ln, Engine Fold
  • Hilton Ln, Engine Fold
  • The Shamrock, Little Hulton
  • Smith Fold Ln, Little Hulton
  • Police Stn, Little Hulton
  • Little Hulton Precinct
  • Manchester Rd West, Little Hulton
  • Seddon St, Little Hulton
  • St. Joseph's Church, Little Hulton
  • Old Wells Cl, Little Hulton
  • Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • Bank Ln, Greenheys
  • Upland Dr, Greenheys
  • Belcroft Dr, Greenheys
  • Highfield Rd, Greenheys
  • White Lion, Greenheys
  • Oakfield Dr, Greenheys
  • Dun Mare Inn, Greenheys
  • Brackley Cottages, Greenheys
  • Exide Works, Greenheys
  • Salford Rd, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Salford Rd, Hulton Lane Ends
  • The Watergate, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Bates Houses, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Umberton Farm, Hulton Lane Ends
  • St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends
  • St Helens Rd, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Whitegate Farm, Fernhill Gate
  • Sonning Dr, Fernhill Gate
  • St. Helens Road, Fernhill Gate
  • Harrowby Road, Fernhill Gate
  • Winterfield Drive, Deane
  • Health Centre, Deane
  • Hulton Lane, Deane
  • Greenhill Avenue, Deane
  • Haslam Park, Willows
  • Callis Road, Willows
  • Bankfield Street, Willows
  • Gilnow Lane
  • Cannon Street, Gilnow
  • College Way, Gilnow
  • University of Bolton, Gilnow
  • Bolton Interchange