20

Bolton - The Trafford Centre

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 20 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- --- 05:25 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:43
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- --- 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:58
Monton Church, Monton --- --- --- 05:43 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:07
Court House, Worsley --- --- --- 05:51 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:15
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- --- 05:57 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:21
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 04:54 05:19 05:39 06:04 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:28
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:58 07:29 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:43
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:24 07:03 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:48
Hulton Lane, Deane 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:29 07:08 07:39 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:53
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:23 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:29 10:05
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 09:13 09:48 then
at
these
mins
18 48 until 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 09:28 10:03 33 03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Monton Church, Monton 09:37 10:12 42 12 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43
Court House, Worsley 09:45 10:20 50 20 13:20 13:50 14:23 14:53
Beesley Green, Roe Green 09:51 10:26 56 26 13:26 13:56 14:29 14:59
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 09:58 10:33 03 33 13:33 14:03 14:36 15:06
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 10:13 10:48 18 48 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:21
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 10:18 10:53 23 53 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:26
Hulton Lane, Deane 10:23 10:58 28 58 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:33
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 10:35 11:10 40 10 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:43
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 14:48 15:33 16:10 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:30 20:00 21:00
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 15:03 15:51 16:30 17:03 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:44 20:12 21:12
Monton Church, Monton 15:15 16:06 16:45 17:18 17:53 18:21 18:45 19:52 20:19 21:19
Court House, Worsley 15:26 16:18 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:31 18:53 20:00 20:26 21:26
Beesley Green, Roe Green 15:35 16:30 17:10 17:43 18:15 18:42 18:58 20:05 20:31 21:31
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 15:46 16:41 17:21 17:54 18:26 18:51 19:04 20:11 20:37 21:37
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 16:01 16:56 17:36 18:09 18:41 19:04 19:15 20:22 20:48 21:48
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 16:06 17:01 17:41 18:14 18:46 19:09 19:20 20:27 20:53 21:53
Hulton Lane, Deane 16:13 17:08 17:48 18:19 18:51 19:14 19:25 20:32 20:58 21:58
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 16:23 17:18 17:58 18:29 19:01 19:24 19:35 20:42 21:08 22:08
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 21:35 22:35 23:35              
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 21:47 22:47 23:47              
Monton Church, Monton 21:54 22:54 23:54              
Court House, Worsley 22:01 23:01 00:01              
Beesley Green, Roe Green 22:06 23:06 00:06              
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 22:12 23:12 00:12              
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 22:23 23:23 00:23              
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 22:28 23:28 00:28              
Hulton Lane, Deane 22:33 23:33 00:33              
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 22:43 23:43 00:43              

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 20 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:31 08:16 08:40
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:38 08:24 08:48
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:49 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:48 08:33 08:57
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:54 06:20 06:40 07:05 07:53 08:38 09:02
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:09 06:35 06:55 07:25 08:08 08:53 09:17
Beesley Green, Roe Green 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:14 06:40 07:03 07:33 08:16 08:58 09:22
Court House, Worsley 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:47 07:10 07:47 08:23 09:05 09:29
Monton Church, Monton 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:26 06:52 07:16 07:53 08:29 09:11 09:35
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:37 07:03 07:29 08:05 08:41 09:23 09:47
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:56 09:38 10:02
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:46 then
at
these
mins
16 46 until 14:16 14:46
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:54 24 54 14:24 14:54
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 09:31 09:59 10:29 11:03 33 03 14:33 15:03
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:08 38 08 14:38 15:08
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:23 53 23 14:53 15:23
Beesley Green, Roe Green 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:28 58 28 14:58 15:28
Court House, Worsley 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:35 05 35 15:05 15:35
Monton Church, Monton 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:41 11 41 15:11 15:41
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:53 23 53 15:23 15:53
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 10:36 11:04 11:34 12:08 38 08 15:38 16:08
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:36 18:15 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 15:36 16:09 16:49 17:48 18:24 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:57 18:33 19:37 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 15:52 16:22 17:02 18:02 18:38 19:42 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 16:07 16:37 17:17 18:17 18:53 19:57 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Beesley Green, Roe Green 16:15 16:45 17:25 18:27 19:03 20:07 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Court House, Worsley 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:39 19:15 20:19 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Monton Church, Monton 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:47 19:23 20:26 21:03 22:01 23:01 00:01
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 16:50 17:20 18:00 19:02 19:38 20:40 21:15 22:12 23:12 00:12
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:17 19:53 20:55 21:29 22:24 23:24 00:24

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 20 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- --- 07:18 07:48 then
at
these
mins
18 48 until 17:18
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- --- 07:33 08:03 33 03 17:33
Monton Church, Monton --- --- --- 07:42 08:12 42 12 17:42
Court House, Worsley --- --- --- 07:50 08:20 50 20 17:50
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- --- 07:56 08:26 56 26 17:56
Walkden Ctr, Walkden --- --- 07:35 08:03 08:33 03 33 18:03
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 05:23 06:23 07:48 08:18 08:48 18 48 18:18
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 05:28 06:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 23 53 18:23
Hulton Lane, Deane 05:33 06:33 07:58 08:28 08:58 28 58 18:28
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:43 06:43 08:06 08:38 09:10 40 10 18:40
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 17:48 18:15 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35  
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 18:03 18:30 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47  
Monton Church, Monton 18:12 18:39 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54  
Court House, Worsley 18:20 18:47 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01  
Beesley Green, Roe Green 18:26 18:53 19:43 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06  
Walkden Ctr, Walkden 18:33 19:00 19:50 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12  
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 18:48 19:15 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23  
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 18:53 19:20 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28  
Hulton Lane, Deane 18:58 19:25 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33  
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 19:10 19:36 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43  

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 20 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                       
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 then
at
these
mins
16 46 until
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:54 24 54
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:03 33 03
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:08 38 08
Stocks Hotel, Walkden --- 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:23 53 23
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:28 58 28
Court House, Worsley --- 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:35 05 35
Monton Church, Monton --- 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:41 11 41
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 23 53
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 38 08
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 17:16 17:46 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15    
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22    
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31    
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36    
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47    
Beesley Green, Roe Green 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51    
Court House, Worsley 18:05 18:35 19:08 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57    
Monton Church, Monton 18:11 18:41 19:13 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01    
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 18:23 18:53 19:26 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12    
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24    

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 20 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                         
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- 07:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 18:30 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- 07:45 45 18:45 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Monton Church, Monton --- --- 07:52 52 18:52 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Court House, Worsley --- --- 07:59 59 18:59 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- 08:04 04 19:04 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Walkden Ctr, Walkden --- --- 08:10 10 19:10 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 06:23 07:23 08:21 21 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 06:28 07:28 08:26 26 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Hulton Lane, Deane 06:35 07:35 08:33 33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 06:45 07:45 08:43 43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 20 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 05:56 06:56 08:15 09:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 16:30 17:30 18:30
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 06:02 07:02 08:23 09:38 38 16:38 17:38 18:38
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 06:07 07:07 08:32 09:47 47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 06:12 07:12 08:37 09:52 52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Stocks Hotel, Walkden --- --- 08:48 10:07 07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Beesley Green, Roe Green --- --- 08:52 10:12 12 17:12 18:12 19:11
Court House, Worsley --- --- 08:58 10:18 18 17:18 18:18 19:17
Monton Church, Monton --- --- 09:02 10:23 23 17:23 18:23 19:21
Eccles Interchange, Eccles --- --- 09:13 10:34 34 17:34 18:34 19:32
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre --- --- 09:25 10:49 49 17:49 18:46 19:44
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15          
Greenhill Avenue, Deane 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22          
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31          
Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36          
Stocks Hotel, Walkden 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47          
Beesley Green, Roe Green 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51          
Court House, Worsley 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57          
Monton Church, Monton 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01          
Eccles Interchange, Eccles 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12          
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24          


Generated on 11/04/2021 01:17

Service Updates

Delays 09/07/2021 12:54:41

27th April onwards

Due to several roadworks across our region, Bolton, Bury, Swinton, Salford and Manchester, we are expecting severe delays on a number of our services throughout the coming weeks.

We will keep all of our social media platforms and the Diamond app updated with these delays.

 

Diamond Bus Northwest would like to apologise for the delays that are expected.

 

 

Affected Services: 8 20 21 22 29 36 37 163 471 524 582

Tickets & Fares

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.50

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£16.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£8.00

Adult Greater Manchester Month

Valid for Unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester

£58.00

Student Greater Manchester Month

Valid for unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester. Student ID is required when travelling with this ticket.

£44.00

Adult Greater Manchester Year

Valid for 365 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£670.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£3.80

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£1.90

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£11.40

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£5.70

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£12.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£6.00

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 575 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 608 and 635.

£15.00

Horwich Day

Promotion Price for a limited time only. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich (Old Lord's Estate)

£3.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich Old Lord's Estate.

£9.00

Greater Manchester 5 Trip Ticket

Valid for 5 individual journeys

£12.00

Greater Manchester 10 Trip Ticket

Valid for 10 individual journeys

£20.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.00

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£10.00

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£18.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£4.00

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£2.00

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£12.20

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library.

£6.20

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£13.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£6.20

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 575 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 608 and 635.

£15.00

Horwich Day

Promotional Price. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich (Old Lord's Estate).

£3.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich Old Lord's Estate.

£9.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=20&operatorRef=GTRI&ticketerCode=20
  • Bolton Interchange
  • University of Bolton, Gilnow
  • College Way, Gilnow
  • Cannon Street, Gilnow
  • Gilnow Lane
  • Gordon Avenue, Willows
  • Callis Road, Willows
  • Hawthorne Road, Willows
  • Greenhill Avenue, Deane
  • Wigan Road, Deane
  • Eldercot Road, Deane
  • Health Centre, Deane
  • Harrowby Road, Fernhill Gate
  • Hulton Ln, Fernhill Gate
  • Sonning Dr, Fernhill Gate
  • Whitegate Farm, Fernhill Gate
  • Plodder Ln, Hulton Lane Ends
  • St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Salford Road, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Umberton Farm, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Bates Houses, Hulton Lane Ends
  • The Watergate, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Salford Rd, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Salford Rd, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Exide Works, Greenheys
  • Cutacre Ln, Greenheys
  • Dun Mare Inn, Greenheys
  • Oakfield Dr, Greenheys
  • White Lion, Greenheys
  • Highfield Rd, Greenheys
  • Belcroft Dr, Greenheys
  • Upland Dr, Greenheys
  • Bullows Rd, Greenheys
  • Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • Old Wells Cl, Little Hulton
  • Cleggs Ln, Little Hulton
  • Manchester Rd East, Little Hulton
  • Little Hulton Precinct
  • Police Stn, Little Hulton
  • Smith Fold Ln, Little Hulton
  • Bridgewater St, Little Hulton
  • Hilton Ln, Engine Fold
  • Tynesbank, Walkden
  • Tesco, Walkden
  • Stocks Hotel, Walkden
  • Atkin St, Walkden
  • Walkden Stn
  • Salford College, Parr Fold
  • Shaving Ln, Parr Fold
  • Kingsway, Ellenbrook
  • Mesne Lea Gr, Roe Green
  • Hardy Gr, Roe Green
  • Beesley Green, Roe Green
  • Roe Green
  • Post Office, Roe Green
  • Mabel Ave, Broadoak Park
  • Broad Oak Rd, Broadoak Park
  • Bridgewater Sch, Broadoak Park
  • The Green, Worsley
  • Court House, Worsley
  • Worsley Court House
  • Granary Ln, Worsley
  • Walker Rd, Alder Forest
  • Westwood Cres, Westwood Park
  • Parrin Ln, Winton
  • Worsley Rd, Winton
  • Trevor Rd, Winton
  • May St, Winton
  • Monton Church
  • Monton Green
  • Hawthorn Ave, Monton
  • Cavendish Rd, Monton
  • Monks Hall Gr, Eccles
  • Elm Bank, Ellesmere Park
  • Half Edge Ln, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Salford Royal Hosp, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Salford Royal Hospital
  • Eccles New Rd, Ladywell
  • Stott Ln, Ladywell
  • Ladywell Tram Stop
  • Eccles Interchange
  • Eccles Library
  • Trafford Rd, Patricroft
  • Gladstone Rd, Patricroft
  • Milton St, Patricroft
  • Green Ln, Patricroft
  • Patricroft Bridge
  • Kirkman Ave, Patricroft
  • Barton Bridge, Barton upon Irwell
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Trafford Centre Bus Station
  • intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Church Rectory, Dumplington
  • Barton Bridge, Barton upon Irwell
  • Kirkman Ave, Patricroft
  • Patricroft Bridge
  • Shakespeare Cres, Patricroft
  • Milton St, Patricroft
  • Gladstone Rd, Patricroft
  • Trafford Rd, Patricroft
  • Eccles Library
  • Eccles Interchange
  • Ladywell Tram Stop
  • Stott Ln, Ladywell
  • Eccles New Rd, Ladywell
  • Salford Royal Hospital
  • Salford Royal Hosp, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Half Edge Ln, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Victoria Cres, Ellesmere Park
  • Clarendon Rd, Ellesmere Park
  • Abbey Gr, Eccles
  • Cavendish Rd, Monton
  • Crawford St, Monton
  • Monton Church
  • May St, Winton
  • Trevor Rd, Winton
  • Worsley Rd, Winton
  • Hartington Rd, Westwood Park
  • Walker Rd, Alder Forest
  • Granary Ln, Worsley
  • Worsley Court House
  • Court House, Worsley
  • Sefton Dr, Broadoak Park
  • Bridgewater Sch, Broadoak Park
  • Brentwood Ave, Broadoak Park
  • Broad Oak Rd, Broadoak Park
  • Greenleach LnMabel Ave, Broadoak Park
  • Post Office, Roe Green
  • Roe Green
  • Beesley Green, Roe Green
  • Hardy Gr, Roe Green
  • Mesne Lea Gr, Roe Green
  • Lumber Ln, Roe Green
  • Kingsway, Ellenbrook
  • Shaving Ln, Parr Fold
  • Salford College, Parr Fold
  • Walkden Stn
  • Walkden Library
  • Walkden Ctr
  • Tynesbank, Walkden
  • Hilton Ln, Engine Fold
  • Hilton Ln, Engine Fold
  • The Shamrock, Little Hulton
  • Smith Fold Ln, Little Hulton
  • Police Stn, Little Hulton
  • Little Hulton Precinct
  • Manchester Rd West, Little Hulton
  • Seddon St, Little Hulton
  • St. Joseph's Church, Little Hulton
  • Old Wells Cl, Little Hulton
  • Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • Bank Ln, Greenheys
  • Upland Dr, Greenheys
  • Belcroft Dr, Greenheys
  • Highfield Rd, Greenheys
  • White Lion, Greenheys
  • Oakfield Dr, Greenheys
  • Dun Mare Inn, Greenheys
  • Brackley Cottages, Greenheys
  • Exide Works, Greenheys
  • Salford Rd, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Hulton Heys Way, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Salford Rd, Hulton Lane Ends
  • The Watergate, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Bates Houses, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Umberton Farm, Hulton Lane Ends
  • St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends
  • St Helens Rd, Hulton Lane Ends
  • Whitegate Farm, Fernhill Gate
  • Sonning Dr, Fernhill Gate
  • St. Helens Road, Fernhill Gate
  • Harrowby Road, Fernhill Gate
  • Winterfield Drive, Deane
  • Health Centre, Deane
  • Hulton Lane, Deane
  • Greenhill Avenue, Deane
  • Haslam Park, Willows
  • Callis Road, Willows
  • Bankfield Street, Willows
  • Gilnow Lane
  • Cannon Street, Gilnow
  • College Way, Gilnow
  • University of Bolton, Gilnow
  • Bolton Interchange