22

Bolton to Trafford Centre

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 22 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55  
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10  
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:17  
Swinton Church, Swinton
06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25  
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:30  
South Avenue, Kearsley
06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:39  
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:46  
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:50  
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:05  
                       
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
then
at
these
mins
25 55 until 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:15
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
40 10 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:00 18:28
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
47 17 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:07 18:35
Swinton Church, Swinton
55 25 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:15 18:43
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
00 30 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:20 18:48
South Avenue, Kearsley
09 39 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:29 18:57
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
16 46 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:36 19:04
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
20 50 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:40 19:08
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
35 05 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:30 18:52 19:20
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
18:45 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20      
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
18:58 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30      
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
19:05 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37      
Swinton Church, Swinton
19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43      
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47      
South Avenue, Kearsley
19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53      
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58      
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02      
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
19:49 20:14 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12      

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 22 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 then
at
these
mins
15
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
05:18 05:48 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 25
Church Road, Farnworth
05:23 05:53 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 35
Melville Rd, Kearsley
05:27 05:57 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 39
Lees St, Pendlebury
05:35 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 50
Swinton Church, Swinton
05:38 06:08 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 55
Monton Green, Monton
05:46 06:16 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 05
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
05:53 06:23 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 12
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
06:08 06:38 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:57 27
                       
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
45 until 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:34 17:02
Church Road, Farnworth
05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:48 17:15
Melville Rd, Kearsley
09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:54 17:20
Lees St, Pendlebury
20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:31
Swinton Church, Swinton
25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:38
Monton Green, Monton
35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:48
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 17:58
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
57 13:57 14:27 15:00 15:32 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:15
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
17:25 18:05 18:45 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20    
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
17:37 18:15 18:54 19:39 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28    
Church Road, Farnworth
17:50 18:25 19:01 19:46 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34    
Melville Rd, Kearsley
17:55 18:30 19:05 19:50 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37    
Lees St, Pendlebury
18:06 18:41 19:14 19:57 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44    
Swinton Church, Swinton
18:13 18:47 19:18 20:00 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47    
Monton Green, Monton
18:23 18:57 19:27 20:06 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53    
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
18:33 19:06 19:36 20:13 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00    
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
18:50 19:20 19:50 20:24 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10    

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 22 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 then
at
these
mins
25 55 until 16:55 17:25
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
07:31 08:08 08:40 09:10 40 10 17:10 17:40
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
07:38 08:15 08:47 09:17 47 17 17:17 17:47
Swinton Church, Swinton
07:45 08:22 08:55 09:25 55 25 17:25 17:55
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
07:49 08:27 09:00 09:30 00 30 17:30 18:00
South Avenue, Kearsley
07:57 08:36 09:09 09:39 09 39 17:39 18:09
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
08:03 08:43 09:16 09:46 16 46 17:46 18:16
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
08:07 08:47 09:20 09:50 20 50 17:50 18:20
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
08:22 09:02 09:35 10:05 35 05 18:05 18:35
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
18:00 18:25 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20    
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
18:13 18:38 19:03 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30    
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
18:20 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37    
Swinton Church, Swinton
18:28 18:53 19:18 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43    
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
18:33 18:58 19:22 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47    
South Avenue, Kearsley
18:42 19:07 19:29 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53    
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
18:49 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58    
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
18:53 19:18 19:38 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02    
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
19:05 19:30 19:50 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12    

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 22 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
06:15 06:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
06:25 06:55 25 55 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:35
Church Road, Farnworth
06:35 07:05 35 05 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:42
Melville Rd, Kearsley
06:39 07:09 39 09 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:46
Lees St, Pendlebury
06:50 07:20 50 20 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:56
Swinton Church, Swinton
06:55 07:25 55 25 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:01
Monton Green, Monton
07:05 07:35 05 35 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:10
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
07:12 07:42 12 42 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:17
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
07:27 07:57 27 57 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:28
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20          
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28          
Church Road, Farnworth
19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34          
Melville Rd, Kearsley
19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37          
Lees St, Pendlebury
19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44          
Swinton Church, Swinton
19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47          
Monton Green, Monton
19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53          
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00          
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10          

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 22 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                         
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
08:59 09:59 10:29 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
09:05 10:05 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Swinton Church, Swinton
09:13 10:13 10:43 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
09:18 10:18 10:48 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
South Avenue, Kearsley
09:26 10:26 10:56 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
09:33 10:33 11:03 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
09:37 10:37 11:07 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
09:50 10:50 11:20 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
                         
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Swinton Church, Swinton
15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
South Avenue, Kearsley
15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:32 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
                         
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
23:20                      
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
23:30                      
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
23:37                      
Swinton Church, Swinton
23:43                      
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
23:47                      
South Avenue, Kearsley
23:53                      
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
23:58                      
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
00:02                      
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
00:12                      

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 22 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                         
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
07:34 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Church Road, Farnworth
07:43 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Melville Rd, Kearsley
07:47 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Lees St, Pendlebury
07:56 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Swinton Church, Swinton
08:01 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Monton Green, Monton
08:10 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
08:16 09:16 09:46 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
08:30 09:30 10:00 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
                         
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:20 20:20
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:29 20:28
Church Road, Farnworth
14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:36 20:34
Melville Rd, Kearsley
14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:40 20:37
Lees St, Pendlebury
14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:47 20:44
Swinton Church, Swinton
14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:50 20:47
Monton Green, Monton
14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:56 20:53
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:19 20:03 21:00
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:30 20:14 21:10
                         
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
21:20 22:20 23:20                  
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
21:28 22:28 23:28                  
Church Road, Farnworth
21:34 22:34 23:34                  
Melville Rd, Kearsley
21:37 22:37 23:37                  
Lees St, Pendlebury
21:44 22:44 23:44                  
Swinton Church, Swinton
21:47 22:47 23:47                  
Monton Green, Monton
21:53 22:53 23:53                  
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
22:00 23:00 00:00                  
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
22:10 23:10 00:10                  


Generated on 29/08/2021 01:10

Service Updates

Services that have been delayed due to roadworks 02/12/2021 08:59:30

From the 9th May

Keeping you moving during the roadworks

In recent weeks, some of our services have been heavily disrupted due to roadworks across Greater Manchester. We apologise for the delays and would like to set out our plans to adjust services to keep you moving during this period of disruption.

Currently we are experiencing long-term roadworks in the following locations:

  • A6 Chapel Street / Salford Crescent – works to replace the granite block road surface mean there are no bus lanes on this section until September. This is causing delays to services 8, 36, 37, X39.
  • New Bailey Street – construction work means there is two-way temporary lights for 18 months underneath the railway bridge at Salford Crescent station. This is causing further delays to the 8, 36, 37 and X39.
  • Ongoing short-term roadworks, RTCs, and other events on the highway network that cause disruption from time to time.

What are we doing to address these delays?

  • Ongoing dialogue with TfGM, local councils and other stakeholders to influence and speed up roadworks. As a result of this dialogue, there will be no works in Swinton during the AM peak from next week (W/C Sunday 02 May 2021), in order to improve bus punctuality.
  • Liaising with local councils to take action when utility companies and other contractors undertake unauthorised works. For example, contractors carrying out works last week on Tonge Moor Road (Services 507/533) and Newbrook Road (Service 582) without permission were fined by Bolton and Wigan Councils.
  • Adding extra buses to the network to provide more recovery time after each journey, from 9th May services 36, 37, 162, 163 will be operated slightly differently to ensure that journeys are leaving the start points on time. The customer timetable remains unchanged.
Affected Services: 22 29 36 37 X39 8

Tickets & Fares

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.50

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£16.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£8.00

Adult Greater Manchester Month

Valid for Unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester

£58.00

Student Greater Manchester Month

Valid for unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester. Student ID is required when travelling with this ticket.

£44.00

Adult Greater Manchester Year

Valid for 365 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£670.00

Student Greater Manchester Term 1

Valid for unlimited travel between 29/08/2021 and 01/01/2022

£125.00

Student Greater Manchester Term 2

Valid for unlimited travel between 02/01/2022 and 16/04/2022

£110.00

Student Greater Manchester Term 3

Valid for unlimited travel between 17/04/2022 and 16/07/2022

£105.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£3.80

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£1.90

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£11.40

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£5.70

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£12.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£6.00

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 575 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 608 and 635.

£15.00

Horwich Day

Promotion Price for a limited time only. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich (Old Lord's Estate)

£3.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich Old Lord's Estate.

£9.00

Greater Manchester 5 Trip Ticket

Valid for 5 individual journeys

£12.00

Greater Manchester 10 Trip Ticket

Valid for 10 individual journeys

£20.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.00

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£10.00

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£18.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£4.00

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£2.00

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£12.20

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library.

£6.20

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£13.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£6.20

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 575 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 608 and 635.

£15.00

Horwich Day

Promotional Price. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich (Old Lord's Estate).

£3.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich Old Lord's Estate.

£9.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=22&operatorRef=GTRI&ticketerCode=22
  • Bolton Interchange
  • Bolton Interchange
  • Bridgeman Street, Bolton
  • Reality House, Rose Hill
  • Lever St, Rose Hill
  • Weston St, Rose Hill
  • Crescent Rd, Great Lever
  • Carter St, Great Lever
  • Westbourne Ave, Great Lever
  • Green Ln, Great Lever
  • Bishops Rd, Great Lever
  • Minerva Rd, Great Lever
  • Bradford Rd, Harper Green
  • Harper Green Rd
  • Georgiana St, Harper Green
  • Lorne St, Moses Gate
  • Thynne Street, Moses Gate
  • Bolton Rd, Moses Gate
  • Gladstone Road, Farnworth
  • Farnworth Library
  • Farnworth Town Ctr
  • Church Road, Farnworth
  • The Black Horse, Farnworth
  • Jackson Street, Kearsley
  • St Kilda Avenue, Kearsley
  • Melville Road, Kearsley
  • Melville Rd, Kearsley
  • Springfield Gdns, Kearsley
  • Springfield Road, Kearsley
  • St Stephen's, Kearsley
  • Baker Street, Kearsley
  • Moss Lane, Kearsley
  • Unity Brook, Kearsley
  • Teak Drive, Kearsley
  • Cedar Dr, Clifton
  • Fielders Way, Clifton
  • St. Anne's Church, Clifton
  • Golden Lion, Clifton
  • Billy Ln, Clifton
  • Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
  • Lees St, Pendlebury
  • St. Mark's Church, Pendlebury
  • Swinton Stn
  • Swinton Shopping Ctr
  • Swinton Church
  • Chester St, Deans
  • Lyon St, Light Bourne Green
  • East Lancs Rd, Light Bourne Green
  • Morley Ave, Dales Brow
  • Dales Brow
  • Leigh Ave, Dales Brow
  • Rocky Ln, Dales Brow
  • Park Dr, Monton
  • Monton Green
  • Hawthorn Ave, Monton
  • Cavendish Rd, Monton
  • Monks Hall Gr, Eccles
  • Elm Bank, Ellesmere Park
  • Bindloss Ave, Ellesmere Park
  • Eccles New Rd, West One Retail Park
  • Eccles Interchange
  • Eccles Library
  • Trafford Rd, Patricroft
  • Gladstone Rd, Patricroft
  • Milton St, Patricroft
  • Green Ln, Patricroft
  • Patricroft Bridge
  • Kirkman Ave, Patricroft
  • Barton Bridge, Barton upon Irwell
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Trafford Centre Bus Station
  • intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Church Rectory, Dumplington
  • Barton Bridge, Barton upon Irwell
  • Kirkman Ave, Patricroft
  • Patricroft Bridge
  • Shakespeare Cres, Patricroft
  • Milton St, Patricroft
  • Gladstone Rd, Patricroft
  • Trafford Rd, Patricroft
  • Eccles Library
  • Eccles Interchange
  • Eccles New Rd, West One Retail Park
  • Bindloss Ave, Ellesmere Park
  • Victoria Cres, Ellesmere Park
  • Clarendon Rd, Ellesmere Park
  • Abbey Gr, Eccles
  • Cavendish Rd, Monton
  • Crawford St, Monton
  • Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
  • Park Dr, Monton
  • Birch Rd, Dales Brow
  • Leigh Ave, Dales Brow
  • Dales Brow
  • Folly Ln, Dales Brow
  • Lyon St, Light Bourne Green
  • Chester St, Deans
  • Swinton Church
  • Swinton Shopping Ctr
  • Swinton Stn
  • St. Mark's Church, Pendlebury
  • Station Rd, Pendlebury
  • Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
  • Billy Ln, Clifton
  • Golden Lion, Clifton
  • St. Anne's Church, Clifton
  • Moss Colliery Rd, Clifton
  • Clifton Cricket Club
  • Cedar Dr, Clifton
  • Teak Dr, Kearsley
  • Unity Brook, Kearsley
  • Moss Ln, Kearsley
  • Baker St, Kearsley
  • St Stephen's, Kearsley
  • Springfield Rd, Kearsley
  • South Avenue, Kearsley
  • Melville Road, Kearsley
  • St Kilda Avenue, Kearsley
  • Stoneclough Bridge, Kearsley
  • Jackson Street, Kearsley
  • The Black Horse, Farnworth
  • Farnworth Town Ctr
  • Farnworth Library
  • Gladstone Rd, Moses Gate
  • Egerton Street, Moses Gate
  • Thynne St, Moses Gate
  • Lorne St, Moses Gate
  • Cawdor St, Moses Gate
  • Harper St, Harper Green
  • Harper Green Rd
  • Bradford Rd, Harper Green
  • Minerva Rd, Great Lever
  • Bishops Rd, Great Lever
  • Green Ln, Great Lever
  • Westbourne Ave, Great Lever
  • Sadler St, Great Lever
  • Weston St, Great Lever
  • St. Bartholomew St, Rose Hill
  • Lever St, Rose Hill
  • Reality House, Willows
  • Bridgeman Street, Bolton
  • Great Moor Street, Bolton
  • Bolton Interchange