22

Bolton to Trafford Centre

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 22 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55  
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10  
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:17  
Swinton Church, Swinton
06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25  
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:30  
South Avenue, Kearsley
06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:39  
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:46  
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:50  
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:05  
                       
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
then
at
these
mins
25 55 until 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
40 10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
47 17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22
Swinton Church, Swinton
55 25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
00 30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35
South Avenue, Kearsley
09 39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
16 46 13:46 14:16 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
20 50 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
35 05 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
16:40 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:21 19:50 20:20 21:20  
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
17:00 17:35 18:05 18:28 19:03 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:30  
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
17:07 17:42 18:12 18:35 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:37  
Swinton Church, Swinton
17:15 17:50 18:20 18:43 19:17 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:43  
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
17:20 17:55 18:25 18:48 19:22 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:47  
South Avenue, Kearsley
17:29 18:04 18:34 18:57 19:31 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:53  
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
17:39 18:14 18:41 19:04 19:38 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:58  
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
17:47 18:22 18:45 19:08 19:42 20:03 20:32 21:02 22:02  
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
18:02 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:54 20:15 20:42 21:12 22:12  
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
22:20 23:20                
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
22:30 23:30                
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
22:37 23:37                
Swinton Church, Swinton
22:43 23:43                
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
22:47 23:47                
South Avenue, Kearsley
22:53 23:53                
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
22:58 23:58                
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
23:02 00:02                
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
23:12 00:12                

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 22 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
05:10 05:40 06:05 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
05:18 05:48 06:15 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55
Church Road, Farnworth
05:23 05:53 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05
Melville Rd, Kearsley
05:27 05:57 06:29 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09
Lees St, Pendlebury
05:35 06:05 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:20
Swinton Church, Swinton
05:38 06:08 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25
Monton Green, Monton
05:46 06:16 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
05:53 06:23 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:42
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
06:08 06:38 07:22 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:52 10:27 10:57
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
25 55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:37
Church Road, Farnworth
35 05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:50
Melville Rd, Kearsley
39 09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:15 15:55
Lees St, Pendlebury
50 20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:26 16:06
Swinton Church, Swinton
55 25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:33 16:13
Monton Green, Monton
05 35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:43 16:23
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
12 42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:53 16:33
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
27 57 13:57 14:27 15:00 15:32 16:13 16:53
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:50 19:35 20:20 21:20  
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
16:07 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:20 18:59 19:44 20:28 21:28  
Church Road, Farnworth
16:20 16:53 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:06 19:51 20:34 21:34  
Melville Rd, Kearsley
16:25 16:59 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:55 20:37 21:37  
Lees St, Pendlebury
16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:19 20:02 20:44 21:44  
Swinton Church, Swinton
16:43 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:52 19:23 20:05 20:47 21:47  
Monton Green, Monton
16:53 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:11 20:53 21:53  
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
17:03 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:18 21:00 22:00  
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
17:23 17:58 18:25 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:29 21:10 22:10  
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
22:20 23:20                
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
22:28 23:28                
Church Road, Farnworth
22:34 23:34                
Melville Rd, Kearsley
22:37 23:37                
Lees St, Pendlebury
22:44 23:44                
Swinton Church, Swinton
22:47 23:47                
Monton Green, Monton
22:53 23:53                
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
23:00 00:00                
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
23:10 00:10                

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 22 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 then
at
these
mins
25 55 until 16:55 17:25
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
07:31 08:08 08:40 09:10 40 10 17:10 17:40
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
07:38 08:15 08:47 09:17 47 17 17:17 17:47
Swinton Church, Swinton
07:45 08:22 08:55 09:25 55 25 17:25 17:55
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
07:49 08:27 09:00 09:30 00 30 17:30 18:00
South Avenue, Kearsley
07:57 08:36 09:09 09:39 09 39 17:39 18:09
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
08:03 08:43 09:16 09:46 16 46 17:46 18:16
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
08:07 08:47 09:20 09:50 20 50 17:50 18:20
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
08:22 09:02 09:35 10:05 35 05 18:05 18:35
                     
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
18:00 18:25 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20    
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
18:13 18:38 19:03 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30    
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
18:20 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37    
Swinton Church, Swinton
18:28 18:53 19:18 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43    
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
18:33 18:58 19:22 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47    
South Avenue, Kearsley
18:42 19:07 19:29 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53    
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
18:49 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58    
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
18:53 19:18 19:38 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02    
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
19:05 19:30 19:50 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12    

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 22 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
06:15 06:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
06:25 06:55 25 55 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:35
Church Road, Farnworth
06:35 07:05 35 05 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:42
Melville Rd, Kearsley
06:39 07:09 39 09 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:46
Lees St, Pendlebury
06:50 07:20 50 20 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:56
Swinton Church, Swinton
06:55 07:25 55 25 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:01
Monton Green, Monton
07:05 07:35 05 35 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:10
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
07:12 07:42 12 42 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:17
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
07:27 07:57 27 57 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:28
                     
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20          
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28          
Church Road, Farnworth
19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34          
Melville Rd, Kearsley
19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37          
Lees St, Pendlebury
19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44          
Swinton Church, Swinton
19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47          
Monton Green, Monton
19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53          
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00          
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10          

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 22 - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

                         
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
08:59 09:59 10:29 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
09:05 10:05 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Swinton Church, Swinton
09:13 10:13 10:43 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
09:18 10:18 10:48 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
South Avenue, Kearsley
09:26 10:26 10:56 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
09:33 10:33 11:03 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
09:37 10:37 11:07 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
09:50 10:50 11:20 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
                         
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Swinton Church, Swinton
15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
South Avenue, Kearsley
15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:32 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
                         
intu Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
23:20                      
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
23:30                      
Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
23:37                      
Swinton Church, Swinton
23:43                      
Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
23:47                      
South Avenue, Kearsley
23:53                      
Farnworth Town Ctr, Farnworth
23:58                      
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
00:02                      
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
00:12                      

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 22 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre Bus Stn

                         
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
07:34 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Church Road, Farnworth
07:43 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Melville Rd, Kearsley
07:47 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Lees St, Pendlebury
07:56 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Swinton Church, Swinton
08:01 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Monton Green, Monton
08:10 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
08:16 09:16 09:46 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
08:30 09:30 10:00 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
                         
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:20 20:20
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:29 20:28
Church Road, Farnworth
14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:36 20:34
Melville Rd, Kearsley
14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:40 20:37
Lees St, Pendlebury
14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:47 20:44
Swinton Church, Swinton
14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:50 20:47
Monton Green, Monton
14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:56 20:53
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:19 20:03 21:00
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:30 20:14 21:10
                         
Bolton Interchange, Bolton
21:20 22:20 23:20                  
Harper Green Rd, Harper Green
21:28 22:28 23:28                  
Church Road, Farnworth
21:34 22:34 23:34                  
Melville Rd, Kearsley
21:37 22:37 23:37                  
Lees St, Pendlebury
21:44 22:44 23:44                  
Swinton Church, Swinton
21:47 22:47 23:47                  
Monton Green, Monton
21:53 22:53 23:53                  
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
22:00 23:00 00:00                  
Trafford Centre Bus Station, Trafford Centre
22:10 23:10 00:10                  


Generated on 24/04/2022 00:02
None

Tickets & Fares

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.30

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.20

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.50

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£17.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£8.50

Adult Greater Manchester Month

Valid for Unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester

£61.40

Student Greater Manchester Month

Valid for unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester. Student ID is required when travelling with this ticket.

£46.60

Adult Greater Manchester Year

Valid for 365 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£670.00

Student Greater Manchester Term 1

Valid for unlimited travel between 29/08/2021 and 01/01/2022

£125.00

Student Greater Manchester Term 2

Valid for unlimited travel between 02/01/2022 and 16/04/2022

£110.00

Student Greater Manchester Term 3

Valid for unlimited travel between 17/04/2022 and 16/07/2022

£105.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£4.00

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£2.00

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£12.50

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£6.25

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£13.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£6.50

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 575 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 608 and 635.

£16.00

Horwich Day*

Promotional Price. Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich (Old Lord's Estate).

£3.80

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich Old Lord's Estate.

£9.00

Greater Manchester 5 Trip Ticket

Valid for 5 individual journeys

£12.80

Greater Manchester 10 Trip Ticket

Valid for 10 individual journeys

£21.20

Child Supersaver Day

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37). Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Supersaver services

£2.00

Adult Supersaver Day

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37). Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Supersaver services

£4.00

Flexi 10 Rochdale Rd

Valid for 10 individual days

£28.00

Flexi 10 Supersaver

Valid for 10 individual days, between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£28.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.30

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.00

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.60

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 9.30am

£10.50

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£19.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.50

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£4.00

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£2.00

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library

£13.50

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Heywood Library.

£6.75

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£13.50

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Irlam o'th Heights and Manchester on (service 8) Little Hulton and Manchester on (service 36 & X39), Between Walkden and Manchester on (service 37).

£6.75

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 575 (Wigan - Aspull only) 607, 608 and 635.

£16.00

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West service 575 between Bolton and Horwich Old Lord's Estate.

£9.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=22&operatorRef=GTRI&ticketerCode=22
  • Bolton Interchange
  • Bolton Interchange
  • Bridgeman Street, Bolton
  • Reality House, Rose Hill
  • Lever St, Rose Hill
  • Weston St, Rose Hill
  • Crescent Rd, Great Lever
  • Carter St, Great Lever
  • Westbourne Ave, Great Lever
  • Green Ln, Great Lever
  • Bishops Rd, Great Lever
  • Minerva Rd, Great Lever
  • Bradford Rd, Harper Green
  • Harper Green Rd
  • Georgiana St, Harper Green
  • Lorne St, Moses Gate
  • Thynne Street, Moses Gate
  • Bolton Rd, Moses Gate
  • Gladstone Road, Farnworth
  • Farnworth Library
  • Farnworth Town Ctr
  • Church Road, Farnworth
  • The Black Horse, Farnworth
  • Jackson Street, Kearsley
  • St Kilda Avenue, Kearsley
  • Melville Road, Kearsley
  • Melville Rd, Kearsley
  • Springfield Gdns, Kearsley
  • Springfield Road, Kearsley
  • St Stephen's, Kearsley
  • Baker Street, Kearsley
  • Moss Lane, Kearsley
  • Unity Brook, Kearsley
  • Teak Drive, Kearsley
  • Cedar Dr, Clifton
  • Fielders Way, Clifton
  • St. Anne's Church, Clifton
  • Golden Lion, Clifton
  • Billy Ln, Clifton
  • Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
  • Lees St, Pendlebury
  • St. Mark's Church, Pendlebury
  • Swinton Stn
  • Swinton Shopping Ctr
  • Swinton Church
  • Chester St, Deans
  • Lyon St, Light Bourne Green
  • East Lancs Rd, Light Bourne Green
  • Morley Ave, Dales Brow
  • Dales Brow
  • Leigh Ave, Dales Brow
  • Rocky Ln, Dales Brow
  • Park Dr, Monton
  • Monton Green
  • Hawthorn Ave, Monton
  • Cavendish Rd, Monton
  • Monks Hall Gr, Eccles
  • Elm Bank, Ellesmere Park
  • Bindloss Ave, Ellesmere Park
  • Eccles New Rd, West One Retail Park
  • Eccles Interchange
  • Eccles Library
  • Trafford Rd, Patricroft
  • Gladstone Rd, Patricroft
  • Milton St, Patricroft
  • Green Ln, Patricroft
  • Patricroft Bridge
  • Kirkman Ave, Patricroft
  • Barton Bridge, Barton upon Irwell
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Trafford Centre Bus Station
  • intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Church Rectory, Dumplington
  • Barton Bridge, Barton upon Irwell
  • Kirkman Ave, Patricroft
  • Patricroft Bridge
  • Shakespeare Cres, Patricroft
  • Milton St, Patricroft
  • Gladstone Rd, Patricroft
  • Trafford Rd, Patricroft
  • Eccles Library
  • Eccles Interchange
  • Eccles New Rd, West One Retail Park
  • Bindloss Ave, Ellesmere Park
  • Victoria Cres, Ellesmere Park
  • Clarendon Rd, Ellesmere Park
  • Abbey Gr, Eccles
  • Cavendish Rd, Monton
  • Crawford St, Monton
  • Blue Bell Hotel, Monton
  • Park Dr, Monton
  • Birch Rd, Dales Brow
  • Leigh Ave, Dales Brow
  • Dales Brow
  • Folly Ln, Dales Brow
  • Lyon St, Light Bourne Green
  • Chester St, Deans
  • Swinton Church
  • Swinton Shopping Ctr
  • Swinton Stn
  • St. Mark's Church, Pendlebury
  • Station Rd, Pendlebury
  • Windmill Hotel, Pendlebury
  • Billy Ln, Clifton
  • Golden Lion, Clifton
  • St. Anne's Church, Clifton
  • Moss Colliery Rd, Clifton
  • Clifton Cricket Club
  • Cedar Dr, Clifton
  • Teak Dr, Kearsley
  • Unity Brook, Kearsley
  • Moss Ln, Kearsley
  • Baker St, Kearsley
  • St Stephen's, Kearsley
  • Springfield Rd, Kearsley
  • South Avenue, Kearsley
  • Melville Road, Kearsley
  • St Kilda Avenue, Kearsley
  • Stoneclough Bridge, Kearsley
  • Jackson Street, Kearsley
  • The Black Horse, Farnworth
  • Farnworth Town Ctr
  • Farnworth Library
  • Gladstone Rd, Moses Gate
  • Egerton Street, Moses Gate
  • Thynne St, Moses Gate
  • Lorne St, Moses Gate
  • Cawdor St, Moses Gate
  • Harper St, Harper Green
  • Harper Green Rd
  • Bradford Rd, Harper Green
  • Minerva Rd, Great Lever
  • Bishops Rd, Great Lever
  • Green Ln, Great Lever
  • Westbourne Ave, Great Lever
  • Sadler St, Great Lever
  • Weston St, Great Lever
  • St. Bartholomew St, Rose Hill
  • Lever St, Rose Hill
  • Reality House, Willows
  • Bridgeman Street, Bolton
  • Great Moor Street, Bolton
  • Bolton Interchange