68

Farnworth to intu Trafford Centre

Related Services

There will be a timetable change on this service from 27th October 2019. The new timetable is available to download here.

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 68 - intu Trafford Centre - Farnworth Bus Stn

intu Trafford Centre, Trafford Centre
  • 05:59
  • 06:29
  • 07:03
  • 07:33
  • 08:18
  • 08:58
  • 09:31
  • 10:01
  • 10:26
  • 10:51
  • ---
  • 11:51
  • 12:21
  • 12:51
  • 13:21
  • 13:51
  • ---
  • 14:56
  • 15:33
  • 16:08
  • 16:43
  • 17:23
  • 18:03
  • 18:43
  • 19:30
  • 20:15
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 06:10
  • 06:40
  • 07:17
  • 07:47
  • 08:33
  • 09:13
  • 09:46
  • 10:16
  • 10:41
  • 11:06
  • 11:36
  • 12:06
  • 12:36
  • 13:06
  • 13:36
  • 14:06
  • ---
  • 15:11
  • 15:51
  • 16:26
  • 17:01
  • 17:41
  • 18:21
  • 18:57
  • 19:44
  • 20:27
Roe Green Post Office, Roe Green
  • 06:30
  • 07:02
  • 07:42
  • 08:18
  • 08:57
  • 09:35
  • 10:08
  • 10:38
  • 11:03
  • 11:28
  • 11:58
  • 12:28
  • 12:58
  • 13:28
  • 13:58
  • 14:31
  • ---
  • 15:41
  • 16:21
  • 17:03
  • 17:38
  • 18:13
  • 18:51
  • 19:18
  • 20:05
  • 20:46
Walkden Ellesmere Centre, Walkden
  • 06:38
  • 07:10
  • 07:50
  • 08:27
  • 09:05
  • 09:45
  • 10:16
  • 10:46
  • 11:11
  • 11:36
  • 12:06
  • 12:36
  • 13:06
  • 13:36
  • 14:06
  • 14:39
  • ---
  • 15:54
  • 16:34
  • 17:16
  • 17:51
  • 18:26
  • 19:01
  • 19:24
  • 20:11
  • 20:52
Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • 06:48
  • 07:20
  • 08:00
  • 08:37
  • 09:15
  • 09:55
  • 10:26
  • 10:56
  • 11:21
  • 11:46
  • 12:16
  • 12:46
  • 13:16
  • 13:46
  • 14:16
  • 14:49
  • ---
  • 16:04
  • 16:44
  • 17:26
  • 18:01
  • 18:36
  • 19:11
  • 19:33
  • 20:20
  • 21:01
Farnworth Bus Stn, Farnworth
  • ---
  • 07:30
  • 08:10
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • ---
  • 10:36
  • 11:06
  • 11:31
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:56
  • 13:26
  • 13:56
  • 14:26
  • 14:59
  • ---
  • 16:14
  • 16:54
  • 17:36
  • 18:11
  • 18:46
  • 19:21
  • ---
  • 20:29
  • 21:09
Monton Green, Monton
  • 06:20
  • 06:52
  • 07:30
  • 08:05
  • 08:47
  • 09:25
  • 09:58
  • 10:28
  • 10:53
  • 11:18
  • 11:48
  • 12:18
  • 12:48
  • 13:18
  • 13:48
  • 14:18
  • 14:53
  • 15:25
  • 16:05
  • 16:45
  • 17:20
  • 17:55
  • 18:34
  • 19:08
  • 19:55
  • 20:36
Worsley Court House, Worsley
  • 06:25
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---

Monday to Friday - 68 - Farnworth Bus Stn - intu Trafford Centre

Farnworth Bus Stn, Farnworth
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 05:55
  • 06:15
  • 06:40
  • 07:05
  • 07:35
  • 08:20
  • 09:00
  • 09:40
  • 10:10
  • 10:40
  • 11:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:10
  • 12:40
  • 13:10
  • 13:40
  • 14:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:18
  • 15:53
  • 16:33
  • 17:13
  • 18:10
  • 19:11
Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • 05:09
  • 05:39
  • 06:04
  • 06:24
  • 06:49
  • 07:17
  • 07:47
  • 08:33
  • 09:13
  • 09:50
  • 10:20
  • 10:50
  • 11:20
  • 11:50
  • 12:20
  • 12:50
  • 13:20
  • 13:50
  • 14:20
  • 14:50
  • 15:30
  • 16:05
  • 16:45
  • 17:25
  • 18:20
  • 19:21
Walkden Manchester Rd/Harriet St, Walkden
  • 05:17
  • 05:47
  • 06:16
  • 06:36
  • 07:01
  • 07:32
  • 08:04
  • 08:50
  • 09:29
  • 10:03
  • 10:33
  • 11:03
  • 11:33
  • 12:03
  • 12:33
  • 13:03
  • 13:33
  • 14:03
  • 14:33
  • 15:05
  • 15:45
  • 16:20
  • 17:00
  • 17:40
  • 18:35
  • 19:31
Roe Green Post Office, Roe Green
  • 05:23
  • 05:53
  • 06:22
  • 06:46
  • 07:16
  • 07:52
  • 08:19
  • 09:05
  • 09:39
  • 10:09
  • 10:39
  • 11:09
  • 11:39
  • 12:09
  • 12:39
  • 13:09
  • 13:39
  • 14:09
  • 14:39
  • 15:11
  • 15:51
  • 16:28
  • 17:08
  • 17:48
  • 18:41
  • 19:37
Worsley Court House, Worsley
  • 05:28
  • 05:58
  • 06:27
  • 06:51
  • 07:30
  • 08:09
  • 08:33
  • 09:19
  • 09:46
  • 10:14
  • 10:44
  • 11:14
  • 11:44
  • 12:14
  • 12:44
  • 13:14
  • 13:44
  • 14:14
  • 14:44
  • 15:19
  • 15:59
  • 16:36
  • 17:16
  • 17:56
  • 18:47
  • 19:43
Monton Green, Monton
  • 05:34
  • 06:04
  • 06:33
  • 06:59
  • 07:37
  • 08:18
  • 08:42
  • 09:26
  • 09:53
  • 10:20
  • 10:50
  • 11:20
  • 11:50
  • 12:20
  • 12:50
  • 13:20
  • 13:50
  • 14:20
  • 14:53
  • 15:28
  • 16:08
  • 16:45
  • 17:25
  • 18:05
  • 18:53
  • 19:49
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 05:43
  • 06:13
  • 06:45
  • 07:11
  • 07:51
  • 08:30
  • 08:59
  • 09:40
  • 10:05
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:03
  • 15:42
  • 16:22
  • 16:59
  • 17:39
  • 18:19
  • 19:05
  • 19:58
intu Trafford Centre, Trafford Centre
  • 05:51
  • 06:23
  • 06:55
  • 07:27
  • 08:06
  • 08:47
  • 09:16
  • 09:56
  • 10:21
  • 10:46
  • 11:16
  • 11:46
  • 12:16
  • 12:46
  • 13:16
  • 13:46
  • 14:16
  • 14:46
  • 15:19
  • 15:58
  • 16:38
  • 17:15
  • 17:55
  • 18:35
  • 19:21
  • 20:08

Saturday - 68 - intu Trafford Centre - Farnworth Bus Stn

intu Trafford Centre, Trafford Centre
  • 07:51
  • 08:21
  • 08:51
  • 09:21
  • 09:51
  • 10:31
  • 11:01
  • 11:31
  • 12:01
  • ---
  • 13:01
  • 13:31
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:01
  • ---
  • 16:01
  • 16:31
  • 16:51
  • 17:21
  • 17:51
  • ---
  • 18:51
  • ---
  • 20:15
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 08:01
  • 08:31
  • 09:01
  • 09:31
  • 10:01
  • 10:46
  • 11:16
  • 11:46
  • 12:16
  • ---
  • 13:16
  • 13:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:16
  • ---
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:06
  • 17:36
  • 18:04
  • 18:34
  • 19:04
  • 19:51
  • 20:27
Monton Green, Monton
  • 08:13
  • 08:43
  • 09:13
  • 09:43
  • 10:13
  • 10:58
  • 11:28
  • 11:58
  • 12:28
  • 12:58
  • 13:28
  • 13:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:28
  • ---
  • 16:28
  • 16:58
  • 17:18
  • 17:48
  • 18:16
  • 18:46
  • 19:15
  • 20:00
  • 20:36
Worsley Court House, Worsley
  • 08:18
  • 08:48
  • 09:18
  • 09:48
  • 10:18
  • 11:03
  • 11:33
  • 12:03
  • 12:33
  • 13:03
  • 13:33
  • 14:03
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:33
  • ---
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:23
  • 17:53
  • 18:21
  • 18:51
  • 19:20
  • 20:05
  • 20:41
Roe Green Post Office, Roe Green
  • 08:23
  • 08:53
  • 09:23
  • 09:53
  • 10:23
  • 11:08
  • 11:38
  • 12:08
  • 12:38
  • 13:08
  • 13:38
  • 14:08
  • 15:08
  • ---
  • 15:38
  • 16:08
  • 16:38
  • 17:08
  • 17:28
  • 17:58
  • 18:26
  • 18:56
  • 19:25
  • 20:10
  • 20:46
Walkden Ellesmere Centre, Walkden
  • 08:31
  • 09:01
  • 09:31
  • 10:01
  • 10:31
  • 11:16
  • 11:46
  • 12:16
  • 12:46
  • 13:16
  • 13:46
  • 14:16
  • 15:16
  • ---
  • 15:46
  • 16:16
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:36
  • 18:06
  • 18:34
  • 19:04
  • 19:31
  • 20:16
  • 20:52
Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • 08:41
  • 09:11
  • 09:41
  • 10:11
  • 10:41
  • 11:26
  • 11:56
  • 12:26
  • 12:56
  • 13:26
  • 13:56
  • 14:26
  • 15:26
  • ---
  • 15:56
  • 16:26
  • 16:55
  • 17:25
  • 17:45
  • 18:15
  • 18:43
  • 19:13
  • 19:40
  • 20:25
  • 21:01
Farnworth Bus Stn, Farnworth
  • 08:51
  • 09:21
  • 09:51
  • 10:21
  • 10:51
  • 11:36
  • 12:06
  • 12:36
  • 13:06
  • 13:36
  • 14:06
  • 14:36
  • 15:36
  • 15:06
  • 16:06
  • 16:36
  • 17:04
  • 17:34
  • 17:54
  • 18:24
  • 18:52
  • 19:22
  • 19:49
  • 20:33
  • 21:09

Saturday - 68 - Farnworth Bus Stn - intu Trafford Centre

Farnworth Bus Stn, Farnworth
  • 06:39
  • 07:09
  • 07:35
  • 08:05
  • 08:40
  • 09:10
  • 09:40
  • 10:10
  • 10:40
  • 11:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:10
  • 12:40
  • 13:10
  • 13:40
  • 14:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:10
  • 15:40
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:30
  • 19:11
Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • 06:48
  • 07:18
  • 07:45
  • 08:15
  • 08:50
  • 09:20
  • 09:50
  • 10:20
  • 10:50
  • 11:20
  • 11:50
  • 12:20
  • 12:50
  • 13:20
  • 13:50
  • 14:20
  • 14:50
  • 15:20
  • 15:50
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:40
  • 19:20
Walkden Manchester Rd/Harriet St, Walkden
  • 07:03
  • 07:31
  • 07:58
  • 08:28
  • 09:03
  • 09:33
  • 10:03
  • 10:33
  • 11:03
  • 11:33
  • 12:03
  • 12:33
  • 13:03
  • 13:33
  • 14:03
  • 14:33
  • 15:03
  • 15:33
  • 16:03
  • 16:33
  • 17:03
  • 17:33
  • 18:03
  • 18:53
  • 19:28
Roe Green Post Office, Roe Green
  • 07:08
  • 07:36
  • 08:03
  • 08:33
  • 09:09
  • 09:39
  • 10:09
  • 10:39
  • 11:09
  • 11:39
  • 12:09
  • 12:39
  • 13:09
  • 13:39
  • 14:09
  • 14:39
  • 15:09
  • 15:39
  • 16:09
  • 16:39
  • 17:09
  • 17:39
  • 18:09
  • 18:59
  • 19:34
Worsley Court House, Worsley
  • 07:13
  • 07:41
  • 08:08
  • 08:38
  • 09:14
  • 09:44
  • 10:14
  • 10:44
  • 11:14
  • 11:44
  • 12:14
  • 12:44
  • 13:14
  • 13:44
  • 14:14
  • 14:44
  • 15:14
  • 15:44
  • 16:14
  • 16:44
  • 17:14
  • 17:44
  • 18:14
  • 19:04
  • 19:39
Monton Green, Monton
  • 07:19
  • 07:47
  • 08:14
  • 08:44
  • 09:20
  • 09:50
  • 10:20
  • 10:50
  • 11:20
  • 11:50
  • 12:20
  • 12:50
  • 13:20
  • 13:50
  • 14:20
  • 14:50
  • 15:20
  • 15:50
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 19:10
  • 19:45
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 07:27
  • 07:57
  • 08:24
  • 08:54
  • 09:30
  • 10:03
  • 10:35
  • 11:05
  • 11:35
  • 12:05
  • 12:35
  • 13:05
  • 13:35
  • 14:05
  • 14:35
  • 15:03
  • 15:33
  • 16:03
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:20
  • 19:54
intu Trafford Centre, Trafford Centre
  • 07:36
  • 08:06
  • 08:35
  • 09:05
  • 09:46
  • 10:22
  • 10:56
  • 11:26
  • 11:56
  • 12:26
  • 12:56
  • 13:26
  • 13:56
  • 14:26
  • 14:56
  • 15:22
  • 15:52
  • 16:22
  • 16:46
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:10
  • 18:40
  • 19:30
  • 20:04

Sunday - 68 - intu Trafford Centre - Farnworth Bus Stn

intu Trafford Centre, Trafford Centre
  • 09:10
  • 10:10
  • 11:10
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 14:20
  • 15:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:10
  • 18:10
  • 19:10
  • 20:15
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 09:21
  • 10:21
  • 11:24
  • 12:34
  • 13:34
  • 14:34
  • 15:24
  • 16:24
  • 17:24
  • 18:23
  • 19:23
  • 20:27
Monton Green, Monton
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:36
  • 12:46
  • 13:46
  • 14:46
  • 15:36
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
  • 20:36
Worsley Court House, Worsley
  • 09:38
  • 10:38
  • 11:41
  • 12:51
  • 13:51
  • 14:51
  • 15:41
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
  • 18:38
  • 19:38
  • 20:41
Roe Green Post Office, Roe Green
  • 09:43
  • 10:43
  • 11:46
  • 12:56
  • 13:56
  • 14:56
  • 15:46
  • 16:46
  • 17:46
  • 18:43
  • 19:43
  • 20:46
Walkden Ellesmere Centre, Walkden
  • 09:51
  • 10:51
  • 11:54
  • 13:04
  • 14:04
  • 15:04
  • 15:54
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
  • 18:49
  • 19:49
  • 20:52
Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • 09:59
  • 10:59
  • 12:04
  • 13:14
  • 14:14
  • 15:14
  • 16:04
  • 17:04
  • 18:04
  • 18:58
  • 19:58
  • 21:01
Farnworth Bus Stn, Farnworth
  • 10:09
  • 11:09
  • 12:14
  • 13:24
  • 14:24
  • 15:24
  • 16:14
  • 17:14
  • 18:14
  • 19:06
  • 20:06
  • 21:09

Sunday - 68 - Farnworth Bus Stn - intu Trafford Centre

Farnworth Bus Stn, Farnworth
  • 07:55
  • 08:55
  • 09:59
  • 10:59
  • 11:59
  • 12:59
  • 13:59
  • ---
  • 15:59
  • 16:59
  • 17:56
  • 19:11
Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:09
  • 11:09
  • 12:09
  • 13:09
  • 14:09
  • ---
  • 16:09
  • 17:09
  • 18:06
  • 19:20
Walkden Manchester Rd/Harriet St, Walkden
  • 08:13
  • 09:16
  • 10:22
  • 11:22
  • 12:22
  • 13:22
  • 14:22
  • ---
  • 16:22
  • 17:22
  • 18:19
  • 19:28
Roe Green Post Office, Roe Green
  • 08:19
  • 09:23
  • 10:28
  • 11:28
  • 12:28
  • 13:28
  • 14:28
  • ---
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
  • 18:25
  • 19:32
Worsley Court House, Worsley
  • 08:24
  • 09:28
  • 10:33
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • ---
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 18:30
  • 19:37
Monton Green, Monton
  • 08:28
  • 09:35
  • 10:42
  • 11:42
  • 12:42
  • 13:42
  • 14:42
  • ---
  • 16:42
  • 17:39
  • 18:36
  • 19:43
Eccles Interchange, Eccles
  • 08:39
  • 09:47
  • 10:52
  • 11:52
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • 14:52
  • ---
  • 16:52
  • 17:49
  • 18:46
  • 19:52
intu Trafford Centre, Trafford Centre
  • 08:49
  • 10:01
  • 11:03
  • 12:03
  • 13:03
  • 14:03
  • 15:03
  • 16:03
  • 17:03
  • 18:00
  • 18:57
  • 20:02

Service Updates

Timetable changes on Diamond North West Services 23/09/2019 16:59:40

From 27th October 2019

Please note there will be some timetable changes to these Diamond North West Services from 27th October 2019.

Further details can be found here.

Affected Services: 8 26 34 35 68 132 162 163 245 300 472 474 501 524 561 562 607 635 694 695 X39

Tickets & Fares

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.40

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£4.80

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.40

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£9.50

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£16.00

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 574 and 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£8.50

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 9, 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 576 (Wigan - Aspull only) 583, 607, 613, 630, 635, 638, 640, 641, 715 (Wigan - Aspull only)

£14.50

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£8.00

Adult Greater Manchester Month

Valid for Unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester

£58.00

Student Greater Manchester Month

Valid for unlimited travel for 30 days across Greater Manchester. Student ID is required when travelling with this ticket.

£44.00

Adult Greater Manchester Year

Valid for 365 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£648.00

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Langley on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£3.80

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Langley on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£1.90

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Langley on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£12.00

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Langley on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£6.00

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Little Hulton, Walkden, Swinton and Manchester on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£11.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Little Hulton, Walkden, Swinton and Manchester on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£5.50

Greater Manchester 5 Trip Ticket

Valid for 5 individual journeys

£10.00

Greater Manchester 10 Trip Ticket

Valid for 10 individual journeys

£20.00

Adult Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£5.00

Adult Greater Manchester Night

Valid for 1 evening for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester after 6pm

£4.50

Child Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£2.50

Group Greater Manchester Day

Valid for 1 day for a group of up to 5 adults traveling together for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£10.00

Adult Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£17.00

Wigan Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 9, 132 (Wigan-Tyldesley only) 576 (Wigan - Aspull only) 583, 607, 613, 630, 635, 638, 640, 641, 715 (Wigan - Aspull only)

£14.50

Horwich Week

Valid only on Diamond North West services 574 and 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£8.50

Horwich Day

Valid only on Diamond North West services 574 and 575, and between Bolton and Horwich on service 576.

£4.00

Child Greater Manchester Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel across Greater Manchester

£8.50

Adult Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Langley on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£4.00

Child Rochdale Road Day

Valid for 1 day for unlimited travel between Manchester and Langley on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£2.00

Adult Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Langley on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£13.00

Child Rochdale Road Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Manchester and Langley on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£6.50

Adult SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Little Hulton, Walkden, Swinton and Manchester on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£12.00

Child SuperSaver Week

Valid for 7 days for unlimited travel between Little Hulton, Walkden, Swinton and Manchester on Diamond, First and Go North West buses

£6.00

Route Guide

  • intu Trafford Centre Bus Station
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • Church Rectory, Dumplington
  • Barton Bridge, Barton upon Irwell
  • Kirkman Ave, Patricroft
  • Patricroft Bridge
  • Shakespeare Cres, Patricroft
  • Milton St, Patricroft
  • Gladstone Rd, Patricroft
  • Trafford Rd, Patricroft
  • Eccles Library
  • Eccles Interchange
  • Ladywell Tram Stop
  • Stott Ln, Ladywell
  • Eccles New Rd, Ladywell
  • Salford Royal Hospital
  • Salford Royal Hosp, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Half Edge Ln, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Victoria Cres, Ellesmere Park
  • Clarendon Rd, Ellesmere Park
  • Abbey Gr, Eccles
  • Cavendish Rd, Monton
  • Crawford St, Monton
  • Monton Church
  • May St, Winton
  • Trevor Rd, Winton
  • Worsley Rd, Winton
  • Hartington Rd, Westwood Park
  • Walker Rd, Alder Forest
  • Granary Ln, Worsley
  • Worsley Court House
  • Court House, Worsley
  • Sefton Dr, Broadoak Park
  • Bridgewater Sch, Broadoak Park
  • Brentwood Ave, Broadoak Park
  • Broad Oak Rd, Broadoak Park
  • Greenleach LnMabel Ave, Broadoak Park
  • Post Office, Roe Green
  • Roe Green
  • Beesley Green, Roe Green
  • Hardy Gr, Roe Green
  • Mesne Lea Gr, Roe Green
  • Lumber Ln, Roe Green
  • Kingsway, Ellenbrook
  • Shaving Ln, Parr Fold
  • Salford College, Parr Fold
  • Walkden Stn
  • Walkden Library
  • Walkden Ctr
  • Tynesbank, Walkden
  • Hilton Ln, Engine Fold
  • Hilton Ln, Engine Fold
  • The Shamrock, Little Hulton
  • Smith Fold Ln, Little Hulton
  • Police Stn, Little Hulton
  • Little Hulton Precinct
  • Labour Club, Peel
  • Highfield Rd, Greenheys
  • Belcroft Dr, Greenheys
  • Upland Dr, Greenheys
  • Bullows Rd, Greenheys
  • Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • Old Wells Cl, Little Hulton
  • Cleggs Ln, Little Hulton
  • Amblecote Dr West, Little Hulton
  • Dukes Gate, Little Hulton
  • Buckley Ln, New Bury
  • Wordsworth Ave, New Bury
  • Macdonald Ave, New Bury
  • Ramsay Ave, New Bury
  • Shillingford Rd, Harper Green
  • Harrowby Ln, Harper Green
  • Albert Rd, Farnworth
  • Bentinck Street, Moses Gate
  • Gladstone Road, Farnworth
  • Farnworth Library
  • Farnworth Bus Station
  • Farnworth Bus Stn
  • Job Centre, Farnworth
  • Albert Rd, Farnworth
  • Harrowby Ln, Harper Green
  • George St, Harper Green
  • Ramsay Ave, New Bury
  • Macdonald Ave, New Bury
  • Wordsworth Ave, New Bury
  • Buckley Ln, New Bury
  • Albany Cl, Little Hulton
  • Methodist Church, Little Hulton
  • Coniston Ave, Little Hulton
  • St. Joseph's Church, Little Hulton
  • Old Wells Cl, Little Hulton
  • Spa Tavern, Little Hulton
  • Bank Ln, Greenheys
  • Upland Dr, Greenheys
  • Belcroft Dr, Greenheys
  • Highfield Rd, Greenheys
  • Stocksfield Dr, Peel
  • The Horseshoe, Little Hulton
  • Little Hulton Precinct
  • Police Stn, Little Hulton
  • Smith Fold Ln, Little Hulton
  • Bridgewater St, Little Hulton
  • Hilton Ln, Engine Fold
  • Tynesbank, Walkden
  • Tesco, Walkden
  • Stocks Hotel, Walkden
  • Atkin St, Walkden
  • Walkden Stn
  • Salford College, Parr Fold
  • Shaving Ln, Parr Fold
  • Kingsway, Ellenbrook
  • Mesne Lea Gr, Roe Green
  • Hardy Gr, Roe Green
  • Beesley Green, Roe Green
  • Roe Green
  • Post Office, Roe Green
  • Mabel Ave, Broadoak Park
  • Broad Oak Rd, Broadoak Park
  • Bridgewater Sch, Broadoak Park
  • The Green, Worsley
  • Court House, Worsley
  • Worsley Court House
  • Granary Ln, Worsley
  • Walker Rd, Alder Forest
  • Westwood Cres, Westwood Park
  • Parrin Ln, Winton
  • Worsley Rd, Winton
  • Trevor Rd, Winton
  • May St, Winton
  • Monton Church
  • Monton Green
  • Hawthorn Ave, Monton
  • Cavendish Rd, Monton
  • Monks Hall Gr, Eccles
  • Elm Bank, Ellesmere Park
  • Half Edge Ln, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Salford Royal Hosp, Salford Royal Hospital
  • Salford Royal Hospital
  • Eccles New Rd, Ladywell
  • Stott Ln, Ladywell
  • Ladywell Tram Stop
  • Eccles Interchange
  • Eccles Library
  • Trafford Rd, Patricroft
  • Gladstone Rd, Patricroft
  • Milton St, Patricroft
  • Green Ln, Patricroft
  • Patricroft Bridge
  • Kirkman Ave, Patricroft
  • Barton Bridge, Barton upon Irwell
  • Ellesmere Circle, Dumplington
  • intu Trafford Centre Bus Station