458

Kingston to Staines

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 458 - Staines, Bus Station - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

                     
Staines, Bus Station --- 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 then
at
these
mins
15
Laleham Church, Laleham --- 06:37 07:07 07:29 08:09 08:52 09:22 09:51 21
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green --- 06:43 07:13 07:36 08:16 08:58 09:28 09:56 26
Shepperton, Station Approach 05:55 06:46 07:16 07:40 08:20 09:01 09:31 09:59 29
Walter-on-Thames, Church Street, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Arrive 06:03 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:06 36
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Depart 06:03 06:57 07:25 07:52 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:06 36
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 06:10 07:05 --- 08:02 --- 09:18 --- 10:13 ---
Hersham Green, Hersham 06:16 07:13 --- 08:11 --- 09:26 --- 10:19 ---
Hersham, Barley Mow 06:18 07:16 --- 08:14 --- 09:29 --- 10:22 ---
Esher, High Street 06:23 07:26 --- 08:26 --- 09:34 --- 10:28 ---
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 06:27 07:30 --- 08:33 --- 09:38 --- 10:32 ---
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 06:33 07:36 --- 08:42 --- 09:44 --- 10:38 ---
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 06:44 07:47 --- 08:56 --- 09:55 --- 10:49 ---
          * nsch            
Staines, Bus Station 45 until 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Laleham Church, Laleham 51 13:51 14:21 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 56 13:56 14:26 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Shepperton, Station Approach 59 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Walter-on-Thames, Church Street, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- 15:10 --- --- --- --- ---
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- 15:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Arrive 06 14:06 14:36 15:10 --- 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Depart 06 14:06 14:36 15:10 --- 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 13 14:13 --- 15:18 15:22 --- 16:18 --- 17:18 17:48
Hersham Green, Hersham 19 14:19 --- 15:26 --- --- 16:26 --- 17:26 17:56
Hersham, Barley Mow 22 14:22 --- 15:29 15:33 --- 16:29 --- 17:29 17:59
Esher, High Street 28 14:28 --- 15:34 15:39 --- 16:34 --- 17:34 18:04
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 32 14:32 --- 15:38 15:43 --- 16:38 --- 17:38 18:08
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 38 14:38 --- 15:44 15:49 --- 16:44 --- 17:44 18:14
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 49 14:49 --- 15:55 16:00 --- 16:55 --- 17:55 18:25
                     
Staines, Bus Station 17:45 18:45                
Laleham Church, Laleham 17:52 18:51                
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 17:58 18:56                
Shepperton, Station Approach 18:01 18:58                
Walter-on-Thames, Church Street, Walton-on-Thames --- ---                
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- ---                
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Arrive 18:10 19:04                
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Depart 18:10 19:04                
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 18:18 19:10                
Hersham Green, Hersham 18:26 19:16                
Hersham, Barley Mow 18:29 19:18                
Esher, High Street 18:34 19:22                
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 18:38 19:25                
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 18:44 19:29                
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 18:55 19:37                

* Not including bank holidays

nsch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 458 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - Staines, Bus Station

      * nsch                  
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames --- --- 07:00 --- 06:50 --- 08:15 --- 09:20 --- 10:20 ---
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge --- --- 07:15 --- 07:05 --- 08:30 --- 09:35 --- 10:35 ---
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood --- --- 07:20 --- 07:12 --- 08:35 --- 09:40 --- 10:40 ---
Esher, High Street --- --- 07:26 --- 07:20 --- 08:41 --- 09:46 --- 10:46 ---
Hersham, Barley Mow --- --- 07:31 --- 07:26 --- 08:46 --- 09:51 --- 10:51 ---
Hersham Green, Hersham --- --- 07:34 --- 07:31 --- 08:49 --- 09:54 --- 10:54 ---
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station --- --- 07:42 --- 07:39 --- 08:57 --- 10:02 --- 11:02 ---
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Arrive 06:30 06:50 07:50 07:30 --- 08:40 09:05 09:45 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:45
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Depart 06:30 06:50 07:50 07:30 --- 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- 07:48 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Walton-on-Thames, Church Street --- --- --- --- 07:55 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Shepperton, Station Approach 06:39 06:59 07:59 07:39 08:04 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 06:42 07:02 08:03 07:42 08:09 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Laleham Church, Laleham 06:48 07:08 08:10 07:48 08:16 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Staines, Bus Station 06:55 07:15 08:19 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 11:20 --- 12:20 --- 13:20 --- 14:20 --- 15:20 --- 16:20 17:20
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 11:35 --- 12:35 --- 13:35 --- 14:35 --- 15:35 --- 16:35 17:35
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 11:40 --- 12:40 --- 13:40 --- 14:40 --- 15:40 --- 16:40 17:40
Esher, High Street 11:46 --- 12:46 --- 13:46 --- 14:46 --- 15:46 --- 16:46 17:46
Hersham, Barley Mow 11:51 --- 12:51 --- 13:51 --- 14:51 --- 15:51 --- 16:51 17:51
Hersham Green, Hersham 11:54 --- 12:54 --- 13:54 --- 14:54 --- 15:54 --- 16:54 17:54
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 12:02 --- 13:02 --- 14:02 --- 15:02 --- 16:02 --- 17:02 18:02
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Arrive 12:10 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:10 18:10
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Depart 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Walton-on-Thames, Church Street --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Shepperton, Station Approach 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27
Laleham Church, Laleham 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33
Staines, Bus Station 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40
                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40                
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47                
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 18:23 18:53 19:19 19:49                
Esher, High Street 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52                
Hersham, Barley Mow 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56                
Hersham Green, Hersham 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00                
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05                
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Arrive 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10                
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Depart 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10                
Walter-on-Thames, Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames --- --- --- ---                
Walton-on-Thames, Church Street --- --- --- ---                
Shepperton, Station Approach 18:58 19:20 19:45 ---                
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 19:01 19:22 19:47 ---                
Laleham Church, Laleham 19:05 19:26 19:51 ---                
Staines, Bus Station 19:09 19:30 19:55 ---                

* Not including bank holidays

nsch - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 458 - Staines, Bus Station - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

                       
Staines, Bus Station 06:45 07:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45
Laleham Church, Laleham 06:52 07:52 22 52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:51
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 06:58 07:58 28 58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:56
Shepperton, Station Approach 07:01 08:01 31 01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:58
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Arrive 07:10 08:10 40 10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:04
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear Depart 07:14 08:14 40 14 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:04
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 07:22 08:22 --- 22 --- 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:10
Hersham Green, Hersham 07:28 08:28 --- 28 --- 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:16
Hersham, Barley Mow 07:31 08:31 --- 31 --- 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:18
Esher, High Street 07:36 08:36 --- 36 --- 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:22
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 07:40 08:40 --- 40 --- 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:25
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 07:46 08:46 --- 46 --- 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:29
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 07:57 08:57 --- 57 --- 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:37

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 458 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - Staines, Bus Station

                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames --- --- --- then
at
these
mins
20 --- until 17:20 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge --- --- --- 35 --- 17:35 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood --- --- --- 40 --- 17:40 18:23 18:53 19:19 19:49
Esher, High Street --- --- --- 46 --- 17:46 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52
Hersham, Barley Mow --- --- --- 51 --- 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56
Hersham Green, Hersham --- --- --- 54 --- 17:54 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station --- --- --- 02 --- 18:02 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Arrive 07:45 08:15 08:45 10 45 18:10 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way Depart 07:45 08:15 08:45 15 45 18:15 18:51 19:15 19:40 20:10
Shepperton, Station Approach 07:54 08:24 08:54 24 54 18:24 18:58 19:20 19:45 ---
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 07:57 08:27 08:57 27 57 18:27 19:01 19:22 19:47 ---
Laleham Church, Laleham 08:03 08:33 09:03 33 03 18:33 19:05 19:26 19:51 ---
Staines, Bus Station 08:10 08:40 09:10 40 10 18:40 19:09 19:30 19:55 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 458 - Staines, Bus Station - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

               
Staines, Bus Station --- 08:25 then
at
these
mins
25 until 17:25 18:40
Laleham Church, Laleham --- 08:31 31 17:31 18:46
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green --- 08:36 36 17:36 18:51
Shepperton, Station Approach --- 08:38 38 17:38 18:53
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear 07:43 08:43 43 17:43 18:58
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station 07:48 08:48 48 17:48 ---
Hersham Green, Hersham 07:53 08:53 53 17:53 ---
Hersham, Barley Mow 07:55 08:55 55 17:55 ---
Esher, High Street 08:00 09:00 00 18:00 ---
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood 08:04 09:04 04 18:04 ---
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge 08:10 09:10 10 18:10 ---
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 08:21 09:21 21 18:21 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 458 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - Staines, Bus Station

               
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames --- 08:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 17:30 18:30
Thames Ditton, Winters Bridge --- 08:43 43 17:43 18:43
Portsmouth Road, Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood --- 08:46 46 17:46 18:46
Esher, High Street --- 08:50 50 17:50 18:50
Hersham, Barley Mow --- 08:54 54 17:54 18:54
Hersham Green, Hersham --- 08:59 59 17:59 18:59
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station --- 09:04 04 18:04 19:04
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way 08:00 09:11 11 18:11 19:11
Shepperton, Station Approach 08:06 09:17 17 18:17 ---
Shepperton Green, Shepperton Green 08:08 09:19 19 18:19 ---
Laleham Church, Laleham 08:13 09:24 24 18:24 ---
Staines, Bus Station 08:20 09:31 31 18:31 ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 11/03/2021 07:42

Service Updates

Exciting Changes for Hallmark Bus Services 19/03/2021 18:43:42

From March 2021

You will notice a few changes over the next few weeks...

Hallmark Bus is still operating in Surrey and Oxford. However, Hallmark Bus is changing its name to Diamond Bus South East. Over the next few weeks you will notice that your buses will be rebranded as Diamond Buses.

We are very excited to welcome you as Diamond customers and hope you find the information the Diamond Website helpful.

Your Hallmark Route and Timetables
Your routes and timetables will remain the same. 

Your Hallmark Tickets and Passes
Your existing Hallmark Bus tickets and passes will be accepted until their expiry date. 

Ticket prices will not change and we will continue to offer the same great value tickets as you are used to on your Hallmark services.

Affected Services: 250 458 461 555 557 616 814 RH1 RH2 RH3

Tickets & Fares

Service 250 - Adult Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£4.30

Service 250 - Child Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£3.10

Service 250 - Adult Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£16.50

Service 250 - Child Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£12.50

Service 250 - Adult 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£61.00

Service 250 - Child 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£45.75

12 Journey Surrey Network

Valid for 12 individual trips on Diamond South East Surrey services 458, 461, 555, 557, 616 and 814.

£33.00

16 Journey Surrey Network

Valid for 16 individual trips on Diamond South East Surrey services 458, 461, 555, 557, 616 and 814.

£44.00

Adult Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£8.00

Student Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£6.00

Child Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£4.00

Adult Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£30.00

Student Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£20.00

Child Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£15.00

Adult Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£95.00

Student Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£65.00

Child Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£47.50

Service 250 - Adult Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£7.00

Service 250 - Child Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£4.50

Service 250 - Adult Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£16.50

Service 250 - Child Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£12.50

Service 250 - Adult 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£61.00

Service 250 - Child 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£45.75

Service 250 - Adult 12 Journey

Valid for 12 individual trips on Diamond South East Service 250 Bicester - Oxford only. Available onboard only.

£19.00

Service 250 - Child 12 Journey

Valid for 12 individual trips on Diamond South East Service 250 Bicester - Oxford only. Available onboard only.

£13.75

Adult Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£8.00

Oyster Card Match

Show your Oyster Card to the driver between Esher and Kingston (458), Hampton Court Station and Kingston (461) and between Heathrow Airport and Sunbury Cross (555) and pay the Oyster Card Match Price.

£1.60

Student Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£6.00

Child Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£4.00

Adult Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£30.00

Student Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£20.00

Child Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£15.00

Adult Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£95.00

Student Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£65.00

Child Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£47.50

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=458&operatorRef=WNGS&ticketerCode=458
  • Elmsleigh Bus Station, Staines
  • Edgell Road, Staines
  • Carlyle Road, Staines
  • Wheatsheaf Lane, Staines
  • Sweeps Bridge, Staines
  • Wrabness Way, Laleham
  • Waterworks, Laleham
  • All Saints Church, Laleham
  • Abbey Drive, Laleham
  • Ashurst Drive, Shepperton
  • Fairview Drive, Shepperton
  • The Bull, Shepperton Green
  • Tanglyn Avenue, Shepperton
  • Manor Farm Avenue, Shepperton
  • Shepperton Station Approach
  • Manygate Lane, Shepperton
  • Russington Road, Shepperton
  • West Way, Shepperton
  • Marshalls Roundabout, Lower Halliford
  • Swan Walk, Lower Halliford
  • Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • Annett Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Lancaster Court, Walton-on-Thames
  • Carlton Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Cottimore Crescent, Walton-on-Thames
  • Stuart Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • St Johns Drive, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • Betley Court, Walton-on-Thames
  • Halfway Green, Walton-on-Thames
  • Walton Railway Station, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Rise, Walton-on-Thames
  • Mayfield Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Woodside Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Brampton Gardens, Hersham
  • The Green, Hersham
  • Thrupps Lane, Hersham
  • Barley Mow, Hersham
  • Riverside Road, Hersham
  • Ramornie Close, Hersham
  • Princess Alice Hospice, Esher
  • Hunting Close, Esher
  • Council Offices, Esher
  • Sandown Park, Esher
  • Littleworth Common, Esher
  • Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood
  • Couchmore Avenue, Hinchley Wood
  • Brooklands Road, Hinchley Wood
  • Giggshill Green
  • Angel Road, Thames Ditton
  • Thorkhill Road, Thames Ditton
  • Windmill Lane, Thames Ditton
  • Prospect Road, Thames Ditton
  • Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus, Surbiton
  • St Leonard's Road, Surbiton
  • Uxbridge Road Surbiton
  • St Raphael's Church, Kingston Upon Thames
  • East Lane (KT1), Kingston Upon Thames
  • Guildhall Rose Theatre, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames
  • St James Road, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Guildhall Rose Theatre, Kingston Upon Thames
  • East Lane (KT1), Kingston Upon Thames
  • Woodbines Avenue, Kingston Upon Thames
  • St Raphael's Church, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Uxbridge Road Surbiton
  • Cleaveland Road, Surbiton
  • Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus, Surbiton
  • Prospect Road, Thames Ditton
  • Windmill Lane, Thames Ditton
  • Thorkhill Road, Thames Ditton
  • Angel Road, Thames Ditton
  • Giggshill Green
  • Brooklands Road, Hinchley Wood
  • Couchmore Avenue, Hinchley Wood
  • Scilly Isles, Hinchley Wood
  • Littleworth Common, Esher
  • Sandown Park, Esher
  • Council Offices, Esher
  • High Street, Esher
  • Wolsey Road, Esher
  • Princess Alice Hospice, Esher
  • Ramornie Close, Hersham
  • Riverside Road, Hersham
  • Barley Mow, Hersham
  • Thrupps Lane, Hersham
  • The Green, Hersham
  • Brampton Gardens, Hersham
  • Westcar Lane, Hersham
  • Woodside Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Mayfield Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Rise, Walton-on-Thames
  • Walton Railway Station, Walton-on-Thames
  • Halfway Green, Walton-on-Thames
  • Betley Court, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • St Johns Drive, Walton-on-Thames
  • Stuart Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Cottimore Crescent, Walton-on-Thames
  • Carlton Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Lancaster Court, Walton-on-Thames
  • Annett Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • Swan Walk, Lower Halliford
  • Marshalls Roundabout, Lower Halliford
  • West Way, Shepperton
  • Russington Road, Shepperton
  • Manygate Lane, Shepperton
  • Shepperton Station Approach
  • Manor Farm Avenue, Shepperton
  • Tanglyn Avenue, Shepperton
  • The Bull, Shepperton Green
  • Fairview Drive, Shepperton
  • Ashurst Drive, Shepperton
  • Abbey Drive, Laleham
  • All Saints Church, Laleham
  • Waterworks, Laleham
  • Wrabness Way, Laleham
  • Sweeps Bridge, Staines
  • Wheatsheaf Lane, Staines
  • Carlyle Road, Staines
  • Park Avenue, Staines
  • Edgell Road, Staines
  • Elmsleigh Bus Station, Staines