461

St Peter’s Hospital to Kingston

Related Services

There will be a revised timetable on the 461 service from 10 April 2021. Please download new timetable here

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 461 - St Peter's Hospital - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

         
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:58 19:57 21:02 22:02
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:04 20:03 21:10 22:10
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:07 20:06 21:13 22:13
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:12 20:11 21:19 22:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:27
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:31
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:27 20:26 21:37 22:37
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:34 20:33 21:44 22:44
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:42 20:41 21:52 22:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 461 - St Peter's Hospital - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

         
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:58 19:57 21:02 22:02
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:04 20:03 21:10 22:10
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:07 20:06 21:13 22:13
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:12 20:11 21:19 22:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:27
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:31
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:27 20:26 21:37 22:37
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:34 20:33 21:44 22:44
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:42 20:41 21:52 22:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - St Peter's Hospital

           
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:00 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:15 20:05 21:04 22:14 23:14
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:30 20:20 21:18 22:28 23:28
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:35 20:25 21:22 22:32 23:32
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 19:44 20:34 21:30 22:40 23:40
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 19:48 20:38 21:34 --- ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 19:52 20:42 21:38 --- ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 19:56 20:46 21:42 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - St Peter's Hospital

           
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:00 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:15 20:05 21:04 22:14 23:14
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:30 20:20 21:18 22:28 23:28
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:35 20:25 21:22 22:32 23:32
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 19:44 20:34 21:30 22:40 23:40
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 19:48 20:38 21:34 --- ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 19:52 20:42 21:38 --- ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 19:56 20:46 21:42 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 461 - St Peter's Hospital - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

         
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:58 19:57 21:02 22:02
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:04 20:03 21:10 22:10
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:07 20:06 21:13 22:13
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:12 20:11 21:19 22:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:27
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:31
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:27 20:26 21:37 22:37
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:34 20:33 21:44 22:44
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:42 20:41 21:52 22:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 461 - St Peter's Hospital - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

         
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:45 19:45 20:50 21:50
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:54
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:58
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:58 19:57 21:02 22:02
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:04 20:03 21:10 22:10
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:07 20:06 21:13 22:13
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:12 20:11 21:19 22:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:27
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:31
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:27 20:26 21:37 22:37
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:31 20:30 21:41 22:41
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:34 20:33 21:44 22:44
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:42 20:41 21:52 22:52

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - St Peter's Hospital

           
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:00 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:15 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:14
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:30 20:20 21:18 22:28 23:28
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:35 20:25 21:22 22:32 23:32
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 19:44 20:34 21:30 22:40 23:40
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 19:48 20:38 21:34 --- ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 19:52 20:42 21:38 --- ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 19:56 20:46 21:42 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - St Peter's Hospital

           
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:00 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:08 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:15 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:14
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:20 20:10 21:09 22:19 23:19
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:24 20:14 21:13 22:23 23:23
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:30 20:20 21:18 22:28 23:28
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:35 20:25 21:22 22:32 23:32
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:35 23:35
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 19:44 20:34 21:30 22:40 23:40
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 19:48 20:38 21:34 --- ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 19:52 20:42 21:38 --- ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 19:56 20:46 21:42 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - Chertsey, Heriot Rd

                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 08:10 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:10 19:10
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:12 19:12
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:16
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:18
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:22
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:29
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:36 19:33
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 08:40 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:40 19:36
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 08:48 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:48 19:41
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 08:51 09:51 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:51 ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 08:56 09:56 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56 ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 09:00 10:00 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 ---
Chertsey, Heriot Rd 09:07 10:07 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:07 ---
                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 20:00 21:00                    
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 20:10 21:10                    
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 20:12 21:12                    
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 20:16 21:16                    
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 20:18 21:18                    
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 20:22 21:22                    
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 20:29 21:29                    
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 20:33 21:33                    
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 20:36 21:36                    
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 20:41 21:41                    
Coombelands Shops, Row Town --- ---                    
Ottershaw, Brook Hall --- ---                    
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South --- ---                    
Chertsey, Heriot Rd --- ---                    

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 461 - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn - Chertsey, Heriot Rd

                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 08:10 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:10 19:10
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:12 19:12
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:16
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:18
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:22
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:29
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:36 19:33
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 08:40 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:40 19:36
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 08:48 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:48 19:41
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 08:51 09:51 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:51 ---
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 08:56 09:56 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56 ---
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 09:00 10:00 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 ---
Chertsey, Heriot Rd 09:07 10:07 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:07 ---
                         
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 20:00 21:00                    
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 20:10 21:10                    
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 20:12 21:12                    
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 20:16 21:16                    
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 20:18 21:18                    
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 20:22 21:22                    
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 20:29 21:29                    
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 20:33 21:33                    
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 20:36 21:36                    
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 20:41 21:41                    
Coombelands Shops, Row Town --- ---                    
Ottershaw, Brook Hall --- ---                    
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South --- ---                    
Chertsey, Heriot Rd --- ---                    

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 461 - Chertsey, Heriot Rd - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

                         
Chertsey, Heriot Rd --- 07:41 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South --- 07:48 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Ottershaw, Brook Hall --- 07:51 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41
Coombelands Shops, Row Town --- 07:56 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:46
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 07:00 08:00 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:50
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 07:06 08:06 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:58
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 07:09 08:09 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:01 18:01
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 07:16 08:16 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:08 18:08
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 07:23 08:24 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:15
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 07:25 08:26 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:17
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 07:29 08:31 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:23 18:21
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 07:33 08:36 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28 18:25
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 07:36 08:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:28
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 07:45 08:51 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:37
                         
Chertsey, Heriot Rd 18:30 19:30                    
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:37 19:37                    
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:41 19:41                    
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:46 19:46                    
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:50 19:50                    
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 18:58 19:58                    
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:01 20:01                    
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:08 20:08                    
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:15 20:15                    
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:17 20:17                    
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:21 20:21                    
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:25 20:25                    
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:28 20:28                    
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:37 20:37                    

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 461 - Chertsey, Heriot Rd - Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn

                         
Chertsey, Heriot Rd --- 07:41 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South --- 07:48 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Ottershaw, Brook Hall --- 07:51 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41
Coombelands Shops, Row Town --- 07:56 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:46
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 07:00 08:00 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:50
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 07:06 08:06 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:58
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 07:09 08:09 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:01 18:01
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 07:16 08:16 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:08 18:08
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 07:23 08:24 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:15
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 07:25 08:26 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:17
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 07:29 08:31 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:23 18:21
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 07:33 08:36 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28 18:25
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 07:36 08:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:28
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 07:45 08:51 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:37
                         
Chertsey, Heriot Rd 18:30 19:30                    
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South 18:37 19:37                    
Ottershaw, Brook Hall 18:41 19:41                    
Coombelands Shops, Row Town 18:46 19:46                    
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone 18:50 19:50                    
Weybridge, Ship Hotel 18:58 19:58                    
Oatlands, St Marys Rd, Weybridge 19:01 20:01                    
Walton on Thames, Church St, Walton-on-Thames 19:08 20:08                    
Ambleside Ave, The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames 19:15 20:15                    
Field Common, Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon 19:17 20:17                    
West Molesey, Molesey Ave 19:21 20:21                    
Hurst Pk, Tesco, Hurst Park 19:25 20:25                    
Hampton Court, Railway Station, East Molesey 19:28 20:28                    
Kingston, Cromwell Road Bus Stn, Kingston Upon Thames 19:37 20:37                    

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 11/02/2021 20:57

Service Updates

Exciting Changes for Hallmark Bus Services 19/03/2021 18:43:42

From March 2021

You will notice a few changes over the next few weeks...

Hallmark Bus is still operating in Surrey and Oxford. However, Hallmark Bus is changing its name to Diamond Bus South East. Over the next few weeks you will notice that your buses will be rebranded as Diamond Buses.

We are very excited to welcome you as Diamond customers and hope you find the information the Diamond Website helpful.

Your Hallmark Route and Timetables
Your routes and timetables will remain the same. 

Your Hallmark Tickets and Passes
Your existing Hallmark Bus tickets and passes will be accepted until their expiry date. 

Ticket prices will not change and we will continue to offer the same great value tickets as you are used to on your Hallmark services.

Affected Services: 250 458 461 555 557 616 814 RH1 RH2 RH3

Tickets & Fares

Service 250 - Adult Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£4.30

Service 250 - Child Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£3.10

Service 250 - Adult Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£16.50

Service 250 - Child Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£12.50

Service 250 - Adult 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£61.00

Service 250 - Child 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£45.75

12 Journey Surrey Network

Valid for 12 individual trips on Diamond South East Surrey services 458, 461, 555, 557, 616 and 814.

£33.00

16 Journey Surrey Network

Valid for 16 individual trips on Diamond South East Surrey services 458, 461, 555, 557, 616 and 814.

£44.00

Adult Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£8.00

Student Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£6.00

Child Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£4.00

Adult Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£30.00

Student Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£20.00

Child Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£15.00

Adult Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£95.00

Student Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£65.00

Child Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£47.50

Service 250 - Adult Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£7.00

Service 250 - Child Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£4.50

Service 250 - Adult Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£16.50

Service 250 - Child Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£12.50

Service 250 - Adult 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£61.00

Service 250 - Child 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Service 250 Oxford - Bicester

£45.75

Service 250 - Adult 12 Journey

Valid for 12 individual trips on Diamond South East Service 250 Bicester - Oxford only. Available onboard only.

£19.00

Service 250 - Child 12 Journey

Valid for 12 individual trips on Diamond South East Service 250 Bicester - Oxford only. Available onboard only.

£13.75

Adult Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£8.00

Oyster Card Match

Show your Oyster Card to the driver between Esher and Kingston (458), Hampton Court Station and Kingston (461) and between Heathrow Airport and Sunbury Cross (555) and pay the Oyster Card Match Price.

£1.60

Student Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£6.00

Child Surrey Network Day

Valid for 1 day on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£4.00

Adult Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£30.00

Student Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£20.00

Child Surrey Network Week

Valid for 7 days on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£15.00

Adult Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£95.00

Student Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£65.00

Child Surrey Network 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 Weeks (28 days) on Diamond South East Surrey Network

£47.50

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=461&operatorRef=WNGS&ticketerCode=461
  • Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • All Saints Church Clarence St, Kingston Upon Thames
  • Church Grove The King's Field, Hampton Wick
  • Park House, Hampton Court
  • Hampton Court Gardens
  • Hampton Court Palace
  • Hampton Court Station, East Molesey
  • Hurst Road, Hurst Park
  • Graburn Way, Hurst Park
  • Merton Way, Hurst Park
  • Park Way, Hurst Park
  • Tesco, Hurst Park
  • New Road, West Molesey
  • Faraday Road, West Molesey
  • First Avenue, West Molesey
  • Molesey Avenue, West Molesey
  • Central Park Estate, West Molesey
  • Fleetside, West Molesey
  • Molesey Road, Fieldcommon
  • Westfield Road, Fieldcommon
  • Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • Weylands Close, Fieldcommon
  • Holly Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ambleside Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • St Johns Drive, Walton-on-Thames
  • Stuart Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Cottimore Crescent, Walton-on-Thames
  • Carlton Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Lancaster Court, Walton-on-Thames
  • Annett Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • Hepworth Way, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Mount, Walton-on-Thames
  • Beverley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • Oatlands Chase, Weybridge
  • The Laurels, Weybridge
  • St Mary's Road, Weybridge
  • Vaillant Road, Weybridge
  • Temple Market, Weybridge
  • The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • Library, Weybridge
  • Portmore Park Road, Weybridge
  • Meadowlands Park, Ham Moor
  • Aviator Park, Addlestone
  • Addlestone Railway Station
  • Tesco, Addlestone
  • Church Road, Addlestone
  • Birchfield Close, Addlestone
  • St Paul's Church, Addlestone
  • Ongar Close, Row Town
  • Coombelands Lane, Row Town
  • Oakhill Road, Row Town
  • Furze Road, Rowhill
  • Hare Hill, Rowhill
  • Murray Road, Ottershaw
  • Brook Hall, Ottershaw
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • White Lodge Centre, Chertsey South
  • Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
  • Guildford Street, Chertsey
  • Heriot Road, Chertsey
  • Heriot Road, Chertsey
  • Guildford Street, Chertsey
  • Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
  • White Lodge Centre, Chertsey South
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • Brook Hall, Ottershaw
  • Murray Road, Ottershaw
  • Hare Hill, Rowhill
  • Furze Road, Rowhill
  • Oakhill Road, Row Town
  • Coombelands Lane, Row Town
  • Ongar Close, Row Town
  • St Paul's Church, Addlestone
  • Birchfield Close, Addlestone
  • Church Road, Addlestone
  • Crouch Oak Lane, Addlestone
  • Tesco, Addlestone
  • Addlestone Railway Station
  • Aviator Park, Addlestone
  • St George's College, Addlestone
  • Meadowlands Park, Ham Moor
  • Portmore Park Road, Weybridge
  • Library, Weybridge
  • The Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • Temple Market, Weybridge
  • Vaillant Road, Weybridge
  • St Mary's Road, Weybridge
  • Templemere, Weybridge
  • Oatlands Chase, Weybridge
  • Beverley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Mount, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Close, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Bear, Walton-on-Thames
  • Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • Annett Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Lancaster Court, Walton-on-Thames
  • Carlton Road, Walton-on-Thames
  • Cottimore Crescent, Walton-on-Thames
  • Stuart Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • St Johns Drive, Walton-on-Thames
  • The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ambleside Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Holly Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Weylands Close, Fieldcommon
  • Ansell Hall, Fieldcommon
  • Westfield Road, Fieldcommon
  • Molesey Road, Fieldcommon
  • Fleetside, West Molesey
  • Central Park Estate, West Molesey
  • Molesey Avenue, West Molesey
  • First Avenue, West Molesey
  • Faraday Road, West Molesey
  • New Road, West Molesey
  • Tesco, Hurst Park
  • Park Way, Hurst Park
  • Merton Way, Hurst Park
  • Graburn Way, Hurst Park
  • Hurst Road, Hurst Park
  • Hampton Court Station, East Molesey
  • Hampton Court Palace
  • Hampton Court Gardens
  • Park House, Hampton Court
  • Paddock Gates, Hampton Court
  • Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames