002

Weoley Castle to Merry Hill

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

                               
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
06:35 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:30 08:45 then
at
these
mins
00 15 30 45 until 15:30
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:34 08:49 04 19 34 49 15:34
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 07 22 37 52 15:37
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
06:45 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:40 08:55 10 25 40 55 15:40
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
06:51 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 15 30 45 00 15:45
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
06:55 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:04 19 34 49 04 15:49
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E)
07:00 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 25 40 55 10 15:55
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
07:08 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 33 48 03 18 16:03
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
07:14 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 41 56 11 26 16:11
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
07:17 07:42 08:02 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 46 01 16 31 16:16
                               
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:25        
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:29        
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:32        
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:35        
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:40        
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:44        
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E)
16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:50        
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:58        
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:06        
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:11        

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                               
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
06:50 then
at
these
mins
05 20 35 50 until 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
06:55 10 25 40 55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
07:03 18 33 48 03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
07:12 27 42 57 12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
07:18 33 48 03 18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
07:22 37 52 07 22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
07:27 42 57 12 27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
07:30 45 00 15 30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
07:33 48 03 18 33 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
07:37 52 07 22 37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52
                               
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
18:20 18:40 18:55 19:20                      
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
18:25 18:45 19:00 19:25                      
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
18:33 18:53 19:08 19:33                      
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
18:42 19:02 19:17 19:42                      
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
18:48 19:08 19:23 19:48                      
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
18:52 19:12 19:27 19:52                      
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
18:57 19:17 19:32 19:57                      
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
19:00 19:20 19:35 20:00                      
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
19:03 19:23 19:38 20:03                      
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
19:07 19:27 19:42 20:07                      

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

                               
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
07:05 07:39 08:09 08:30 08:45 then
at
these
mins
00 15 30 45 until 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
07:08 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:48 03 18 33 48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
07:12 07:47 08:17 08:38 08:52 07 22 37 52 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
07:15 07:51 08:21 08:42 08:55 10 25 40 55 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
07:21 07:58 08:28 08:49 09:01 16 31 46 01 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
07:25 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:05 20 35 50 05 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E)
07:30 08:10 08:40 09:01 09:10 25 40 55 10 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
07:38 08:18 08:48 09:09 09:18 33 48 03 18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
07:44 08:24 08:54 09:15 09:24 39 54 09 24 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
07:47 08:28 08:58 09:19 09:27 42 57 12 27 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57
                               
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:25              
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:28              
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:32              
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:35              
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:41              
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:45              
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E)
16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:50              
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:58              
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:04              
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:07              

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                               
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
07:20 07:50 then
at
these
mins
05 20 35 50 until 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
07:25 07:55 10 25 40 55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
07:33 08:03 18 33 48 03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
07:42 08:12 27 42 57 12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
07:48 08:18 33 48 03 18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
07:52 08:22 37 52 07 22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
07:57 08:27 42 57 12 27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
08:00 08:30 45 00 15 30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
08:03 08:33 48 03 18 33 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
08:07 08:37 52 07 22 37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37
                               
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand H)
18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:20                    
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
18:10 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:25                    
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
18:18 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:33                    
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
18:27 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:42                    
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
18:33 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:48                    
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
18:37 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:52                    
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
18:42 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:57                    
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
18:45 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:00                    
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
18:48 19:03 19:23 19:38 20:03                    
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
18:52 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:07                    

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

                   
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
08:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
08:48 18 48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
08:51 21 51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
08:54 24 54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
08:59 29 59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Cloister Drive
Halesowen (W)
09:04 34 04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E)
09:08 38 08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
09:15 45 15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
New St
Quarry Bank (NW)
09:20 50 20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
09:25 55 25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 002 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                     
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
09:03 09:33 then
at
these
mins
03 33 until 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
New St
Quarry Bank (SE)
09:08 09:38 08 38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Middletree Rd
Colley Gate (SE)
09:11 09:41 11 41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
09:13 09:43 13 43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
09:20 09:50 20 50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Cloister Drive
Halesowen (E)
09:24 09:54 24 54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
09:29 09:59 29 59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
09:35 10:05 35 05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Field Lane
Bartley Green (after)
09:36 10:06 36 06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
09:43 10:13 43 13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 08/09/2022 11:43
None

Service Updates

West Midlands Christmas Period Service Levels 01/12/2022 14:01:22

Friday 23rd December - Tuesday 3rd January

The following service levels will operate on Diamond services in the West Midlands during the Christmas period:

Friday 23rd December

Normal Monday to Friday Service

Christmas Eve
Saturday 24th December

Saturday Service, with some services finishing earlier than normal*

Christmas Day 
Sunday 25th December

No Service

Boxing Day
Monday 26th December

Limited Service: Special Timetables will operate on selected services*

Bank Holiday
Tuesday 27th December

Sunday Service

Wednesday 28th December

Saturday Service.±

Thursday 29th December

Saturday Service.±

Friday 30th December

Saturday Service.±

New Years Eve
Saturday 31st December

Saturday Service, with some services finishing earlier than normal*

New Years Day
Sunday 1st January

Normal Sunday Service

Bank Holiday
Monday 2nd January

Sunday Service

Tuesday 3rd January

Normal Monday to Friday Services Resume

*See special notices or website for details.

± Service 20 Tamworth to Mercia Park, will operate a normal weekday service on 28,29,30 December.

Affected Services:

West Midlands: New Years Eve - Early finishing services 30/11/2022 10:02:29

Saturday 31st December

Most services will operate Normal Saturday timetables, with some early finishes as follows:

Service

Final Departure

From / To

002

18:20

Departs Merry Hill

002

17:45

Departs Weoley Castle

4

17:58

Departs Walsall - Terminates at Oldbury

4H

17:28

Departs Walsall to Hayley Green

4H

17:13

Departs Hayley Green to Walsall (18:06 at West Bromwich)

4H

17:58

Departs Hayley Green to West Bromwich)

16

17:45

Departs City Centre to West Bromwich

16

17:25

Departs West Bromwich to City Centre

50

17:55

Departs Birmingham to Maypole

50

18:30

Departs Maypole into Birmingham

94

17:10

Departs Birmingham to Chelmsley Wood

94

16:43

Departs Chelmsley Wood to Birmingham

 

West Midlands Partnership routes (31,32,40,42,43) and all other services will operate normal Saturday timetables

Affected Services: 002 4 4H 16 50 94

West Midlands: Christmas Eve - Early finishing services 28/11/2022 17:14:21

Saturday 24th December

Most services will operate Normal Saturday timetables, with some early finishes as follows:

Service

Final Departure

From / To

002

18:20

Departs Merry Hill

002

17:45

Departs Weoley Castle

4

17:58

Departs Walsall - Terminates at Oldbury

4H

17:28

Departs Walsall to Hayley Green

4H

17:13

Departs Hayley Green to Walsall (18:06 at West Bromwich)

4H

17:58

Departs Hayley Green to West Bromwich)

16

17:45

Departs City Centre to West Bromwich

16

17:25

Departs West Bromwich to City Centre

31

22:00

Departs Walsall (Diamond Service)

31

22:15

Departs Mossley (Diamond Service)

32

22:15

Departs Walsall (NX Service)

32

22:05

Departs Lower Farm (NX Service)

40

22:10

Departs West Bromwich (Diamond Service)

40

22:10

Departs Wednesbury (NX Service)

42

22:10

Departs West Bromwich (NX Service)

42

21:50

DepartsDudley (Diamond Service)

43

21:40

Departs West Bromwich (NX Service)

43

22:25

Departs Bilston (Diamond Service)

50

17:55

Departs Birmingham to Maypole

50

18:30

Departs Maypole into Birmingham

94

17:10

Departs Birmingham to Chelmsley Wood

94

16:43

Departs Chelmsley Wood to Birmingham

 

All other services will operate normal Saturday timetables

Affected Services: 002 4 4H 16 31 32 40 42 43 50 94

Tickets & Fares

Adult West Midlands Day

Available for travel at all times of the day. Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£3.85

Child West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£1.90

Family West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£6.75

Adult West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£14.00

Child West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£7.00

Adult West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£45.00

Child West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£2.85

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£1.40

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£6.50

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£10.00

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£32.00

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on selected Diamond Services. Not valid on the following long-distance services 3, 52/A, 76, 125, 145/A, 149/S, 150, 182, 183, 192, 202/S, 247/A/B, 292/S, 294, 296, 302, 303

£1.20

Adult West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£2.40

Child West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£1.20

Adult West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone. Valid for travel at all times of the day.

£4.00

Child West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£2.00

Family West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£7.00

Adult West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£15.00

Child West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£7.50

Adult West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£50.00

Child West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£3.00

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£1.50

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£7.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£11.00

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£32.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=002&operatorRef=DIAM&ticketerCode=002
  • Somerfield, Weoley Castle
  • Jervoise Rd, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Fields Homes, Woodcock Hill
  • Bartley Drive, Woodcock Hill
  • Monmouth Rd, Bangham Pit
  • Newman University, Bartley Green
  • Brett Drive, Bartley Green
  • Jiggins Lane, Bartley Green
  • Adams Hill, Bartley Green
  • Romsley Rd, Bartley Green
  • Wood Lane, Bartley Green
  • Lye Avenue, Woodgate
  • The Old Crown, Woodgate
  • M5 Motorway Bridge, Woodgate
  • Howley Grange Rd, Lapal
  • Lydate Rd, Lapal
  • Frankley Avenue, Lapal
  • Howley Grange School, Lapal
  • Spies Lane, Lapal
  • Shenstone Valley Rd, Lapal
  • Shenstone Avenue, Lapal
  • Priory Rd, Lapal
  • Lapal Lane
  • Cloister Drive, Halesowen
  • Manor Abbey Sports Ground, Halesowen
  • Woodman Close, Halesowen
  • Pool Rd, Halesowen
  • Halesowen Bus Station
  • Slims Gate, Short Cross
  • Alexandra Rd, Short Cross
  • Witley Avenue, Short Cross
  • Belle Vale, Fatherless Barn
  • Foredraft St, Colley Gate
  • Colley Lane, Colley Gate
  • Church Rd, Colley Gate
  • Littlehill Crescent, Colley Gate
  • Middletree Rd, Colley Gate
  • Wesley Avenue, Netherend
  • Blaenwern Drive, Netherend
  • The Forge, Netherend
  • Woodland Avenue, Quarry Bank
  • New St, Quarry Bank
  • Church St, Quarry Bank
  • Sun St, Quarry Bank
  • Two Woods Lane, Merry Hill
  • Merry Hill Bus Station
  • Merry Hill Bus Station
  • Two Woods Lane, Merry Hill
  • Sun St, Quarry Bank
  • Victoria Rd, Quarry Bank
  • New St, Quarry Bank
  • Woodland Avenue, Quarry Bank
  • The Forge, Netherend
  • Wesley Avenue, Netherend
  • Middletree Rd, Colley Gate
  • Littlehill Crescent, Colley Gate
  • Church Rd, Colley Gate
  • Colley Lane, Colley Gate
  • Foredraft St, Colley Gate
  • Belle Vale, Fatherless Barn
  • Witley Avenue, Short Cross
  • Alexandra Rd, Short Cross
  • Slims Gate, Short Cross
  • Halesowen Bus Station
  • Pool Rd, Halesowen
  • Woodman Close, Halesowen
  • Manor Abbey Sports Ground, Halesowen
  • Cloister Drive, Halesowen
  • Lapal Lane
  • Priory Rd, Lapal
  • Shenstone Avenue, Lapal
  • Shenstone Valley Rd, Lapal
  • Spies Lane, Lapal
  • Howley Grange School, Lapal
  • Seven Acres Road, Lapal
  • Lydate Rd, Lapal
  • Manor Way Bridge, Lapal
  • M5 Motorway Bridge, Woodgate
  • The Old Crown, Woodgate
  • Lye Avenue, Woodgate
  • Wood Lane, Bartley Green
  • Field Lane, Bartley Green
  • Adams Hill, Bartley Green
  • St Peters Church, Bartley Green
  • Jiggins Lane, Bartley Green
  • Newman University, Bartley Green
  • Monmouth Rd, Bangham Pit
  • Bartley Drive, Woodcock Hill
  • Greenways, Woodcock Hill
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Jervoise Rd, Weoley Castle
  • Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle