002

Weoley Castle to Merry Hill

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:30 08:45 then
at
these
mins
00
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:34 08:49 04
Newman University, Bartley Green 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 07
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:40 08:55 10
Howley Grange School, Lapal 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 15
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:04 19
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 25
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 33
Sun St, Quarry Bank 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 41
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 46
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 15 30 45 until 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 19 34 49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49
Newman University, Bartley Green 22 37 52 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 25 40 55 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55
Howley Grange School, Lapal 30 45 00 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 34 49 04 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 40 55 10 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 48 03 18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
Sun St, Quarry Bank 56 11 26 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 01 16 31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:25        
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:29        
Newman University, Bartley Green 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:32        
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:35        
Howley Grange School, Lapal 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:40        
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:44        
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:50        
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:58        
Sun St, Quarry Bank 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:06        
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:11        

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                     
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 06:50 then
at
these
mins
05 20 35 50 until 16:20 16:35 16:50
Sun St, Quarry Bank 06:55 10 25 40 55 16:25 16:40 16:55
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 07:03 18 33 48 03 16:33 16:48 17:03
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 07:12 27 42 57 12 16:42 16:57 17:12
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 07:18 33 48 03 18 16:48 17:03 17:18
Howley Grange School, Lapal 07:22 37 52 07 22 16:52 17:07 17:22
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 07:27 42 57 12 27 16:57 17:12 17:27
Newman University, Bartley Green 07:30 45 00 15 30 17:00 17:15 17:30
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 07:33 48 03 18 33 17:03 17:18 17:33
Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle 07:37 52 07 22 37 17:07 17:22 17:37
                     
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:20  
Sun St, Quarry Bank 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:25  
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:33  
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:42  
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:48  
Howley Grange School, Lapal 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:52  
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:57  
Newman University, Bartley Green 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:00  
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:38 20:03  
Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:07  

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:30 08:45 09:00 then
at
these
mins
15 30 45
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:48 09:03 18 33 48
Newman University, Bartley Green 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:38 08:52 09:07 22 37 52
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 07:15 07:51 08:21 08:42 08:55 09:10 25 40 55
Howley Grange School, Lapal 07:21 07:58 08:28 08:49 09:01 09:16 31 46 01
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 07:25 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:05 09:20 35 50 05
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:01 09:10 09:25 40 55 10
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:09 09:18 09:33 48 03 18
Sun St, Quarry Bank 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:15 09:24 09:39 54 09 24
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 07:47 08:28 08:58 09:19 09:27 09:42 57 12 27
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 00 10:15 10:45 10:30 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 03 10:18 10:48 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18
Newman University, Bartley Green 07 10:22 10:52 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 10 10:25 10:55 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25
Howley Grange School, Lapal 16 10:31 11:01 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 20 10:35 11:05 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 25 10:40 11:10 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 33 10:48 11:18 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48
Sun St, Quarry Bank 39 10:54 11:24 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 42 10:57 11:27 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48
Newman University, Bartley Green 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
Howley Grange School, Lapal 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18
Sun St, Quarry Bank 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
Newman University, Bartley Green 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
Howley Grange School, Lapal 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48
Sun St, Quarry Bank 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57
                     
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:25            
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:28            
Newman University, Bartley Green 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:32            
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:35            
Howley Grange School, Lapal 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:41            
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:45            
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:50            
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:58            
Sun St, Quarry Bank 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:04            
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:07            

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                     
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 07:20 07:50 then
at
these
mins
05 20 35 50 until 16:20 16:35
Sun St, Quarry Bank 07:25 07:55 10 25 40 55 16:25 16:40
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 07:33 08:03 18 33 48 03 16:33 16:48
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 07:42 08:12 27 42 57 12 16:42 16:57
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 07:48 08:18 33 48 03 18 16:48 17:03
Howley Grange School, Lapal 07:52 08:22 37 52 07 22 16:52 17:07
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 07:57 08:27 42 57 12 27 16:57 17:12
Newman University, Bartley Green 08:00 08:30 45 00 15 30 17:00 17:15
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 08:03 08:33 48 03 18 33 17:03 17:18
Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle 08:07 08:37 52 07 22 37 17:07 17:22
                     
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:20
Sun St, Quarry Bank 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:25
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:33
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:42
Shenstone Avenue, Lapal 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:48
Howley Grange School, Lapal 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:52
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:57
Newman University, Bartley Green 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:00
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:38 20:03
Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:07

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station

                   
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 08:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle 08:48 18 48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Newman University, Bartley Green 08:51 21 51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 08:54 24 54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Howley Grange School, Lapal 08:59 29 59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Cloister Drive, Halesowen 09:04 34 04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:08 38 08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 09:15 45 15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
New St, Quarry Bank 09:20 50 20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 09:25 55 25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 002 - Merry Hill Centre Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                     
Merry Hill Bus Station, Merry Hill 09:03 09:33 then
at
these
mins
03 33 until 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
New St, Quarry Bank 09:08 09:38 08 38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Middletree Rd, Colley Gate 09:11 09:41 11 41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Colley Lane, Colley Gate 09:13 09:43 13 43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:20 09:50 20 50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Cloister Drive, Halesowen 09:24 09:54 24 54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Howley Grange School, Lapal 09:29 09:59 29 59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Wood Lane, Bartley Green 09:35 10:05 35 05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Field Lane, Bartley Green 09:36 10:06 36 06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Somerfield, Weoley Castle 09:43 10:13 43 13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 08/03/2021 14:32

Service Updates

Woodgate Lane, Bartley Green Road Closure 06/04/2021 10:00:09

20th April for 2 Days 09:30hrs Until 15:00hrs

Woodgate Lane, Bartley Green between Junctions of Clapgate Lane and Lye Avenue Will be Closed for carriageway Surfacing works on the above Dates. During this Time Buses will be unable to serve Woodgate Lane.

Services 002/202 will divert as follows:

To Weoley Castle/Bromsgrove: Carters Lane, Left Clapgate Lane, Right Jiggins Lane, Right Adams Hill, Left Wood Lane then NLR.

To Merry Hill/Halesowen: Reverse of Above.

Affected Services: 002 202

Tickets & Fares

Adult West Midlands Off-Peak Day

Valid for travel at Off-Peak times (After 09:30 Mon-Fri & All Day weekends). Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£3.90

Adult West Midlands Day

Available for travel at both Peak (Pre 09:30) and Off-Peak times (After 09:30 Mon-Fri & all day weekends). Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£4.40

Child West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£2.20

Family West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£8.00

Adult West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£17.00

Child West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£8.50

Adult West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£50.00

Child West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£2.70

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£1.40

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£9.50

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£30.00

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on selected Diamond Services. Not valid on the following long-distance services 3, X16, 35/35B, 42/43 (Redditch), 75, 82, 125, 146, 182/183, 192, 202, 247, 292S, 302/303

£1.20

Adult West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£2.40

Child West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£1.20

Adult West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone. Valid for travel at both Peak (Pre 09:30) and Off-Peak times(After 09:30 Mon-Fri & all day weekends).

£4.40

Adult West Midlands Off-Peak Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone. Valid for travel at Off-Peak times (After 09:30 Mon-Fri & All Day weekends).

£3.90

Child West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£2.20

Family West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£8.00

Adult West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£17.00

Child West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£8.50

Adult West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£50.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£2.85

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£1.40

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£10.50

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£38.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=002&operatorRef=DIAM&ticketerCode=002
  • Somerfield, Weoley Castle
  • Jervoise Rd, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Fields Homes, Woodcock Hill
  • Bartley Drive, Woodcock Hill
  • Monmouth Rd, Bangham Pit
  • Newman University, Bartley Green
  • Brett Drive, Bartley Green
  • Jiggins Lane, Bartley Green
  • Adams Hill, Bartley Green
  • Romsley Rd, Bartley Green
  • Wood Lane, Bartley Green
  • Lye Avenue, Woodgate
  • The Old Crown, Woodgate
  • M5 Motorway Bridge, Woodgate
  • Howley Grange Rd, Lapal
  • Lydate Rd, Lapal
  • Frankley Avenue, Lapal
  • Howley Grange School, Lapal
  • Spies Lane, Lapal
  • Shenstone Valley Rd, Lapal
  • Shenstone Avenue, Lapal
  • Priory Rd, Lapal
  • Lapal Lane
  • Cloister Drive, Halesowen
  • Manor Abbey Sports Ground, Halesowen
  • Woodman Close, Halesowen
  • Pool Rd, Halesowen
  • Halesowen Bus Station
  • Slims Gate, Short Cross
  • Alexandra Rd, Short Cross
  • Witley Avenue, Short Cross
  • Belle Vale, Fatherless Barn
  • Foredraft St, Colley Gate
  • Colley Lane, Colley Gate
  • Church Rd, Colley Gate
  • Littlehill Crescent, Colley Gate
  • Middletree Rd, Colley Gate
  • Wesley Avenue, Netherend
  • Blaenwern Drive, Netherend
  • The Forge, Netherend
  • Woodland Avenue, Quarry Bank
  • New St, Quarry Bank
  • Church St, Quarry Bank
  • Sun St, Quarry Bank
  • Two Woods Lane, Merry Hill
  • Merry Hill Bus Station
  • Merry Hill Bus Station
  • Two Woods Lane, Merry Hill
  • Sun St, Quarry Bank
  • Victoria Rd, Quarry Bank
  • New St, Quarry Bank
  • Woodland Avenue, Quarry Bank
  • The Forge, Netherend
  • Wesley Avenue, Netherend
  • Middletree Rd, Colley Gate
  • Littlehill Crescent, Colley Gate
  • Church Rd, Colley Gate
  • Colley Lane, Colley Gate
  • Foredraft St, Colley Gate
  • Belle Vale, Fatherless Barn
  • Witley Avenue, Short Cross
  • Alexandra Rd, Short Cross
  • Slims Gate, Short Cross
  • Halesowen Bus Station
  • Pool Rd, Halesowen
  • Woodman Close, Halesowen
  • Manor Abbey Sports Ground, Halesowen
  • Cloister Drive, Halesowen
  • Lapal Lane
  • Priory Rd, Lapal
  • Shenstone Avenue, Lapal
  • Shenstone Valley Rd, Lapal
  • Spies Lane, Lapal
  • Howley Grange School, Lapal
  • Seven Acres Road, Lapal
  • Lydate Rd, Lapal
  • Manor Way Bridge, Lapal
  • M5 Motorway Bridge, Woodgate
  • The Old Crown, Woodgate
  • Lye Avenue, Woodgate
  • Wood Lane, Bartley Green
  • Field Lane, Bartley Green
  • Adams Hill, Bartley Green
  • St Peters Church, Bartley Green
  • Jiggins Lane, Bartley Green
  • Newman University, Bartley Green
  • Monmouth Rd, Bangham Pit
  • Bartley Drive, Woodcock Hill
  • Greenways, Woodcock Hill
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Jervoise Rd, Weoley Castle
  • Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle