16

West Bromwich to Birmingham

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 16 - West Bromwich - Birmingham

                     
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 then
at
these
mins
25 35
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 30 40
M5 Motorway, Newton 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 35 45
Green Lane, Newton 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 41 51
Wellington Rd, Handsworth Wood 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 47 57
Hockley Circus, Hockley 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 52 02
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:50 00 10
Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:54 04 14
Markets, Digbeth 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:59 09 19
                     
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 45 55 05 15 until 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 50 00 10 20 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30
M5 Motorway, Newton 55 05 15 25 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35
Green Lane, Newton 01 11 21 31 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41
Wellington Rd, Handsworth Wood 07 17 27 37 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47
Hockley Circus, Hockley 12 22 32 42 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 20 30 40 50 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00
Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham 24 34 44 54 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Markets, Digbeth 29 39 49 59 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
                     
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10
M5 Motorway, Newton 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15
Green Lane, Newton 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21
Wellington Rd, Handsworth Wood 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27
Hockley Circus, Hockley 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40
Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44
Markets, Digbeth 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49
                     
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55          
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00          
M5 Motorway, Newton 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05          
Green Lane, Newton 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11          
Wellington Rd, Handsworth Wood 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17          
Hockley Circus, Hockley 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22          
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30          
Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34          
Markets, Digbeth 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39          

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 16 - Birmingham - West Bromwich

                     
Markets, Digbeth 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:01 then
at
these
mins
11 21
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:07 17 27
Hockley Circus, Hockley 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:13 23 33
Church Lane, Handsworth Wood 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:19 29 39
Green Lane, Newton 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:26 36 46
M5 Motorway, Newton 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:31 41 51
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:36 46 56
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:44 54 04
                     
Markets, Digbeth 31 41 51 01 until 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 37 47 57 07 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37
Hockley Circus, Hockley 43 53 03 13 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43
Church Lane, Handsworth Wood 49 59 09 19 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49
Green Lane, Newton 56 06 16 26 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56
M5 Motorway, Newton 01 11 21 31 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 06 16 26 36 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 14 24 34 44 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14
                     
Markets, Digbeth 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17
Hockley Circus, Hockley 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23
Church Lane, Handsworth Wood 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29
Green Lane, Newton 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36
M5 Motorway, Newton 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54
                     
Markets, Digbeth 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01          
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07          
Hockley Circus, Hockley 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13          
Church Lane, Handsworth Wood 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19          
Green Lane, Newton 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26          
M5 Motorway, Newton 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31          
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36          
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44          

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 16 - West Bromwich - Birmingham

                         
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 then
at
these
mins
05 25 45 until 10:05 then
at
these
mins
15
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 10 30 50 10:10 20
M5 Motorway, Newton 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 15 35 55 10:15 25
Green Lane, Newton 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 21 41 01 10:21 31
Wellington Rd, Handsworth Wood 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 27 47 07 10:27 37
Hockley Circus, Hockley 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 32 52 12 10:32 42
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:20 40 00 20 10:40 50
Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham 07:20 07:40 08:04 08:24 44 04 24 10:44 54
Markets, Digbeth 07:25 07:45 08:09 08:29 49 09 29 10:49 59
                     
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 10:25 35 10:45 55 until 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 10:30 40 10:50 00 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00
M5 Motorway, Newton 10:35 45 10:55 05 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05
Green Lane, Newton 10:41 51 11:01 11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11
Wellington Rd, Handsworth Wood 10:47 57 11:07 17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17
Hockley Circus, Hockley 10:52 02 11:12 22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 11:00 10 11:20 30 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30
Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham 11:04 14 11:24 34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34
Markets, Digbeth 11:09 19 11:29 39 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39
                     
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20
M5 Motorway, Newton 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25
Green Lane, Newton 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31
Wellington Rd, Handsworth Wood 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Hockley Circus, Hockley 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54
Markets, Digbeth 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59
                     
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55          
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00          
M5 Motorway, Newton 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05          
Green Lane, Newton 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11          
Wellington Rd, Handsworth Wood 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17          
Hockley Circus, Hockley 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22          
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30          
Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34          
Markets, Digbeth 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39          

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 16 - Birmingham - West Bromwich

                       
Markets, Digbeth 07:25 07:45 08:11 then
at
these
mins
31 51 11 until 10:11 then
at
these
mins
21
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 07:30 07:50 08:17 37 57 17 10:17 27
Hockley Circus, Hockley 07:36 07:56 08:23 43 03 23 10:23 33
Church Lane, Handsworth Wood 07:41 08:01 08:29 49 09 29 10:29 39
Green Lane, Newton 07:47 08:07 08:36 56 16 36 10:36 46
M5 Motorway, Newton 07:52 08:12 08:41 01 21 41 10:41 51
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 07:57 08:17 08:46 06 26 46 10:46 56
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 08:03 08:23 08:54 14 34 54 10:54 04
                       
Markets, Digbeth 10:31 41 10:51 01 until 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 10:37 47 10:57 07 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37
Hockley Circus, Hockley 10:43 53 11:03 13 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43
Church Lane, Handsworth Wood 10:49 59 11:09 19 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49
Green Lane, Newton 10:56 06 11:16 26 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56
M5 Motorway, Newton 11:01 11 11:21 31 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 11:06 16 11:26 36 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 11:14 24 11:34 44 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14
                     
Markets, Digbeth 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
Hockley Circus, Hockley 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53
Church Lane, Handsworth Wood 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59
Green Lane, Newton 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
M5 Motorway, Newton 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
                     
Markets, Digbeth 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01            
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07            
Hockley Circus, Hockley 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13            
Church Lane, Handsworth Wood 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19            
Green Lane, Newton 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26            
M5 Motorway, Newton 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31            
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44            

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 16 - West Bromwich - Birmingham

                       
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 07:20 07:50 08:50 then
at
these
mins
20 50 until 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 07:25 07:54 08:54 24 54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25
M5 Motorway, Newton 07:30 07:59 08:59 29 59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30
Green Lane, Newton 07:34 08:04 09:04 34 04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Wellington Rd, Handsworth Wood 07:40 08:11 09:11 41 11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40
Hockley Circus, Hockley 07:45 08:17 09:17 47 17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 07:50 08:23 09:23 53 23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50
Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham 07:54 08:27 09:27 57 27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:54
Markets, Digbeth 07:57 08:31 09:31 01 31 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:57

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 16 - Birmingham - West Bromwich

                         
Markets, Digbeth 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 then
at
these
mins
03 33 until 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Colmore Circus, Birmingham 08:05 08:38 09:10 09:40 10 40 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08
Hockley Circus, Hockley 08:10 08:43 09:17 09:47 17 47 16:47 17:17 17:43 18:13
Church Lane, Handsworth Wood 08:15 08:48 09:23 09:53 23 53 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:18
Green Lane, Newton 08:21 08:54 09:30 10:00 30 00 17:00 17:30 17:54 18:24
M5 Motorway, Newton 08:25 08:58 09:33 10:03 33 03 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:28
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 08:30 09:03 09:38 10:08 38 08 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich 08:36 09:09 09:45 10:15 45 15 17:15 17:45 18:09 18:39

* Not including bank holidays


Service Updates

16 Service Timetable change 04/02/2021 10:36:28

From 13th February 2021

The will be some minor timetable changes to the 16 service on Saturdays from 13th February. New timetable available here.

Affected Services: 16

Tickets & Fares

Adult West Midlands Off-Peak Day

Valid for travel at Off-Peak times (After 09:30 Mon-Fri & All Day weekends). Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£3.90

Adult West Midlands Day

Available for travel at both Peak (Pre 09:30) and Off-Peak times (After 09:30 Mon-Fri & all day weekends). Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£4.40

Child West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£2.20

Family West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£8.00

Adult West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£17.00

Child West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£8.50

Adult West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£50.00

Child West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£25.00

Adult Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£2.85

Child Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£1.60

Adult Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£11.00

Child Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£7.35

Adult Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£30.00

Child Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only. (not valid on 002 & 226)

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£2.85

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£1.45

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£10.45

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£38.00

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird Value

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on Diamond Value services: 4, 4H, 16 (Birmingham), 16w, 31, 32, 40, 42 (Tipton), 43 (Bilston), 43A, 50 & 401E.

£1.00

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on selected Diamond Services. Not valid on the following long-distance services 3, X16, 35/35B, 42/43 (Redditch), 75, 82, 125, 146, 182/183, 192, 202, 247, 292S, 302/303

£1.20

Adult West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£2.40

Child West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£1.20

Adult West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone. Valid for travel at both Peak (Pre 09:30) and Off-Peak times(After 09:30 Mon-Fri & all day weekends).

£4.40

Adult West Midlands Off-Peak Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone. Valid for travel at Off-Peak times (After 09:30 Mon-Fri & All Day weekends).

£3.90

Child West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£2.20

Family West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£8.00

Adult West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£17.00

Child West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£8.50

Adult West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£50.00

Adult Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£2.85

Child Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£1.60

Adult Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£11.00

Child Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£7.35

Adult Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£30.00

Child Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only (not valid on 002 or 226)

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£2.85

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£1.45

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£10.45

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£38.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=16&operatorRef=DIAM&ticketerCode=16
  • West Bromwich Bus Station
  • New St, West Bromwich
  • Summerfield Ave, West Bromwich
  • New Square, West Bromwich
  • Lloyd St, West Bromwich
  • Slaithwaite Rd, Hall End
  • Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End
  • Little Lane, Hall End
  • Church Vale, Churchfield
  • Hollyhedge Rd, Hall End
  • Dartmouth Golf Course, Hall End
  • M5 Motorway, Newton
  • Wigmore Lane, Newton
  • Ray Hall Lane, Newton
  • Bowstoke Rd, Newton
  • Heather Rd, Newton
  • Valley Rd, Newton
  • Green Lane, Newton
  • Lingfield Court, Newton
  • James Rd, Gorse Farm
  • Spouthouse Lane, Gorse Farm
  • Hamstead Village, Gorse Farm
  • Hamstead Railway Station
  • Austin Way, Hamstead
  • Beauchamp Avenue, Hamstead
  • Park Hill Drive, Handsworth Wood
  • Somerset Rd, Handsworth Wood
  • Devonshire Rd, Handsworth Wood
  • Selbourne Rd, Handsworth Wood
  • Wellington Rd, Handsworth Wood
  • Church Hill Rd, Handsworth Wood
  • Handsworth Park Gates, Lozells
  • Gibson Rd, Lozells
  • Villa Rd, Lozells
  • Hamstead Rd, Hockley
  • Hockley Circus
  • Great King St, Hockley
  • Vyse St, Jewellery Quarter
  • Hall St, Jewellery Quarter
  • St Paul`s Metro Stop, Jewellery Quarter
  • Water St, Jewellery Quarter
  • Lloyd House, Birmingham
  • Colmore Circus, Birmingham
  • Bus Mall, Birmingham
  • Smallbrook Queensway, Birmingham
  • Old Repertory Theatre, Birmingham
  • Markets, Digbeth
  • Markets, Digbeth
  • Moor St Station, Birmingham
  • Bus Mall, Birmingham
  • Colmore Circus, Birmingham
  • Lloyd House, Birmingham
  • Water St, Jewellery Quarter
  • St Paul`s Metro Stop, Jewellery Quarter
  • Hall St, Jewellery Quarter
  • Vyse St, Jewellery Quarter
  • Great King St, Hockley
  • Hockley Circus
  • Charleville Rd, Hockley
  • Villa Cross, Lozells
  • Gibson Rd, Lozells
  • Handsworth Park Gates, Lozells
  • Church Hill Rd, Handsworth Wood
  • Church Lane, Handsworth Wood
  • Selbourne Rd, Handsworth Wood
  • Devonshire Rd, Handsworth Wood
  • Somerset Rd, Handsworth Wood
  • Hamstead Hall Rd, Handsworth Wood
  • Park Hill Drive, Handsworth Wood
  • Vernon Avenue, Hamstead
  • Beauchamp Avenue, Hamstead
  • Austin Way, Hamstead
  • Hamstead Railway Station
  • Hamstead Village, Gorse Farm
  • Spouthouse Lane, Gorse Farm
  • James Rd, Gorse Farm
  • Lingfield Court, Newton
  • Green Lane, Newton
  • Valley Rd, Newton
  • Heather Rd, Newton
  • Bowstoke Rd, Newton
  • Ray Hall Lane, Newton
  • Wigmore Lane, Newton
  • M5 Motorway, Newton
  • Dartmouth Golf Course, Hall End
  • Church Vale, Churchfield
  • Stanway Road, Hall End
  • Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End
  • Little Lane, Hall End
  • Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End
  • Slaithwaite Rd, Hall End
  • Lloyd St, West Bromwich
  • New Square, West Bromwich
  • Summerfield Ave, West Bromwich
  • New St, West Bromwich
  • West Bromwich Bus Station