4H

Walsall to Hayley Green

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 4H - Walsall - Hayley Green

                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall --- --- --- --- --- 06:22 then
at
these
mins
32 42 52
Broadway, Fullbrook --- --- --- --- --- 06:29 39 49 59
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross --- --- --- 05:58 --- 06:33 43 53 03
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End --- --- --- 06:04 --- 06:39 49 59 09
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive --- 05:38 05:58 06:08 06:20 06:43 53 03 13
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart --- 05:38 05:58 06:10 06:20 06:45 55 05 15
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury --- 05:42 06:02 06:14 06:24 06:49 59 09 19
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury --- 05:44 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:51 01 11 21
Birchley Crossing, Langley --- 05:47 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:54 04 14 24
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate --- 05:50 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:57 07 17 27
Sainsburys, Blackheath --- 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:36 07:01 11 21 31
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 05:50 06:02 06:22 06:34 06:44 07:09 19 29 39
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 05:58 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:17 27 37 47
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 02 12 22 until 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22
Broadway, Fullbrook 09 19 29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 13 23 33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 19 29 39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 23 33 43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 25 35 45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 29 39 49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 31 41 51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51
Birchley Crossing, Langley 34 44 54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 37 47 57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57
Sainsburys, Blackheath 41 51 01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 49 59 09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 57 07 17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02
Broadway, Fullbrook 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:07
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:10
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:15
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:19
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:19
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 ---
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 ---
Birchley Crossing, Langley 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 ---
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 ---
Sainsburys, Blackheath 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 ---
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 ---
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 --- --- 19:47 ---
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52            
Broadway, Fullbrook 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57            
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00            
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 19:41 19:49 19:59 20:09            
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 19:45 --- 20:03 ---            
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 19:47 --- 20:05 ---            
Birchley Crossing, Langley --- --- --- ---            
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate --- --- --- ---            
Sainsburys, Blackheath --- --- --- ---            
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen --- --- --- ---            
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green --- --- --- ---            

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 4H - Hayley Green - Walsall

                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green --- --- --- 05:58 --- 06:15 06:35 --- 06:45 06:58
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen --- --- --- 06:05 --- 06:22 06:42 --- 06:52 07:05
Barclays Bank, Blackheath --- 05:50 06:00 06:13 --- 06:30 06:50 --- 07:00 07:15
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate --- 05:55 06:05 06:18 --- 06:35 06:55 --- 07:05 07:20
Birchley Crossing, Langley --- 05:58 06:08 06:21 --- 06:38 06:58 06:48 07:08 07:23
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 05:40 06:00 06:10 06:23 06:33 06:41 07:01 06:51 07:11 07:27
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 05:42 06:02 06:12 06:25 06:35 06:43 07:03 06:53 07:13 07:29
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 05:46 06:05 06:15 06:28 06:38 06:47 07:07 06:57 07:17 07:33
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 05:46 06:07 06:17 06:30 06:40 06:49 07:09 06:59 07:19 07:35
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 05:50 06:12 06:22 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:15 07:05 07:25 07:40
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 05:55 06:17 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:20 07:10 07:30 07:45
Broadway, Fullbrook 06:00 06:23 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:26 07:16 07:36 07:50
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 06:08 06:30 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:34 07:24 07:44 07:58
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green then
at
these
mins
08 18 28 38 48 58 until 12:38 12:48
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 15 25 35 45 55 05 12:45 12:55
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 25 35 45 55 05 15 12:55 13:05
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 30 40 50 00 10 20 13:00 13:10
Birchley Crossing, Langley 33 43 53 03 13 23 13:03 13:13
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 37 47 57 07 17 27 13:07 13:17
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 39 49 59 09 19 29 13:09 13:19
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 43 53 03 13 23 33 13:13 13:23
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 45 55 05 15 25 35 13:15 13:25
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 50 00 10 20 30 40 13:20 13:30
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 55 05 15 25 35 45 13:25 13:35
Broadway, Fullbrook 00 10 20 30 40 50 13:30 13:40
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 08 18 28 38 48 58 13:38 13:48
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Birchley Crossing, Langley 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 13:40 13:50 14:01 14:10 14:21 14:30 14:41 14:50 15:01 15:10
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15
Broadway, Fullbrook 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30
Birchley Crossing, Langley 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 15:21 15:30 15:41 15:50 16:01 16:10 16:21 16:30 16:41 16:50
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55
Broadway, Fullbrook 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10
Birchley Crossing, Langley 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 17:01 17:10 17:21 17:30 17:41 17:50 18:01 18:10 18:21 18:30
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35
Broadway, Fullbrook 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18  
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25  
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35  
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40  
Birchley Crossing, Langley 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43  
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47  
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:43 19:53  
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 18:41 18:50 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:30 --- --- ---  
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 --- --- ---  
Broadway, Fullbrook 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 --- --- ---  
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:48 --- --- ---  
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green --- 19:48                
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 19:35 19:55                
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 19:45 20:05                
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 19:50 20:10                
Birchley Crossing, Langley 19:53 20:13                
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 19:57 20:17                
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 19:59 20:19                
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 20:03 20:23                
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 20:03 20:23                
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End --- ---                
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross --- ---                
Broadway, Fullbrook --- ---                
Saddlers Centre, Walsall --- ---                

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 4H - Walsall - Hayley Green

                       
Saddlers Centre, Walsall --- --- --- --- 06:32 06:52 then
at
these
mins
12 32 52 until
Broadway, Fullbrook --- --- --- --- 06:39 06:59 19 39 59
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross --- --- --- --- 06:43 07:03 23 43 03
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End --- --- --- --- 06:49 07:09 29 49 09
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive --- 05:38 05:58 06:30 06:53 07:13 33 53 13
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart --- 05:38 05:58 06:30 06:55 07:15 35 55 15
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury --- 05:42 06:02 06:34 06:59 07:19 39 59 19
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury --- 05:44 06:04 06:36 07:01 07:21 41 01 21
Birchley Crossing, Langley --- 05:47 06:07 06:39 07:04 07:24 44 04 24
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate --- 05:50 06:10 06:42 07:07 07:27 47 07 27
Sainsburys, Blackheath --- 05:54 06:14 06:46 07:11 07:31 51 11 31
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 05:50 06:02 06:22 06:54 07:19 07:39 59 19 39
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 05:58 06:10 06:30 07:02 07:27 07:47 07 27 47
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 09:12 --- 09:32 --- 09:52 10:12 --- 10:22 10:32  
Broadway, Fullbrook 09:19 --- 09:39 --- 09:59 10:19 --- 10:29 10:39  
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 09:23 --- 09:43 --- 10:03 10:23 --- 10:33 10:43  
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 09:29 --- 09:49 --- 10:09 10:29 --- 10:39 10:49  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 09:33 09:45 09:53 10:05 10:13 10:33 10:25 10:43 10:53  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:25 10:45 10:55  
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:29 10:49 10:59  
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:31 10:51 11:01  
Birchley Crossing, Langley 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:34 10:54 11:04  
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:37 10:57 11:07  
Sainsburys, Blackheath 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:51 10:41 11:01 11:11  
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:59 10:49 11:09 11:19  
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:07 10:57 11:17 11:27  
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12
Broadway, Fullbrook 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41
Birchley Crossing, Langley 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47
Sainsburys, Blackheath 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52
Broadway, Fullbrook 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21
Birchley Crossing, Langley 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27
Sainsburys, Blackheath 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32
Broadway, Fullbrook 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01
Birchley Crossing, Langley 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07
Sainsburys, Blackheath 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:32
Broadway, Fullbrook 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:39
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:43
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:49
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:53
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:55
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:59
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:41 18:01
Birchley Crossing, Langley 16:14 16:24 --- 16:44 --- 17:04 --- 17:24 17:44 18:04
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 16:17 16:27 --- 16:47 --- 17:07 --- 17:27 17:47 18:07
Sainsburys, Blackheath 16:21 16:31 --- 16:51 --- 17:11 --- 17:31 17:51 18:11
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 16:29 16:39 --- 16:59 --- 17:19 --- 17:39 17:59 18:19
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 16:37 16:47 --- 17:07 --- 17:27 --- 17:47 18:07 18:27
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52      
Broadway, Fullbrook 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57      
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00      
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:05      
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:09      
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:31 19:49 20:09      
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:35 19:53 20:13      
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:37 19:55 20:15      
Birchley Crossing, Langley 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 --- --- ---      
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 --- --- ---      
Sainsburys, Blackheath 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 --- --- ---      
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 --- --- ---      
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 --- --- ---      

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 4H - Hayley Green - Walsall

                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green --- 05:58 06:15 06:35 07:08 then
at
these
mins
28 48 08 until
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen --- 06:05 06:22 06:42 07:15 35 55 15
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 05:50 06:13 06:30 06:50 07:25 45 05 25
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 05:55 06:18 06:35 06:55 07:30 50 10 30
Birchley Crossing, Langley 05:58 06:21 06:38 06:58 07:33 53 13 33
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 06:00 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:37 57 17 37
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 06:02 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:39 59 19 39
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 06:05 06:28 06:47 07:07 07:43 03 23 43
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 06:07 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:45 05 25 45
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 06:12 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:50 10 30 50
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 06:17 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:55 15 35 55
Broadway, Fullbrook 06:23 06:48 07:06 07:26 08:00 20 40 00
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 06:30 06:55 07:14 07:34 08:08 28 48 08
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40
Birchley Crossing, Langley 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 10:05 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05
Broadway, Fullbrook 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20
Birchley Crossing, Langley 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45
Broadway, Fullbrook 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00
Birchley Crossing, Langley 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 13:50 14:01 14:10 14:21 14:30 14:41 14:50 15:01 15:10 15:21
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25
Broadway, Fullbrook 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40
Birchley Crossing, Langley 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 --- 16:39 ---
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 --- 16:43 ---
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 --- 16:45 ---
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 15:30 15:41 15:50 16:01 16:10 16:21 16:30 --- 16:50 ---
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 --- 16:55 ---
Broadway, Fullbrook 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 --- 17:00 ---
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 --- 17:08 ---
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30
Birchley Crossing, Langley 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 16:59 --- 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 17:03 --- 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 17:05 --- 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 17:10 --- 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 ---
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 17:15 --- 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 ---
Broadway, Fullbrook 17:20 --- 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 ---
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 17:28 --- 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 ---
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 19:28 19:48                
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 19:35 19:55                
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 19:45 20:05                
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 19:50 20:10                
Birchley Crossing, Langley 19:53 20:13                
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 19:57 20:17                
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 19:59 20:19                
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 20:03 20:23                
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 20:03 20:23                
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End --- ---                
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross --- ---                
Broadway, Fullbrook --- ---                
Saddlers Centre, Walsall --- ---                

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 4H - Walsall - Hayley Green

                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 08:52 then
at
these
mins
12 32 52 until 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52
Broadway, Fullbrook 09:01 21 41 01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 09:07 27 47 07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 09:12 32 52 12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 09:17 37 57 17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 09:20 40 00 20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 09:24 44 04 24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 09:26 46 06 26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Birchley Crossing, Langley 09:30 50 10 30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 09:33 53 13 33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33
Sainsburys, Blackheath 09:37 57 17 37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:49 09 29 49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 09:56 16 36 56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:05            
Broadway, Fullbrook 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:14            
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:20            
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:25            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:30            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:33            
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:37            
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:39            
Birchley Crossing, Langley 18:50 19:10 19:30 ---            
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 18:53 19:13 19:33 ---            
Sainsburys, Blackheath 18:57 19:17 19:37 ---            
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 19:09 --- --- ---            
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 19:16 --- --- ---            

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 4H - Hayley Green - Walsall

                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 08:58 then
at
these
mins
18 38 58 until 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:05 25 45 05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 09:17 37 57 17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 09:22 42 02 22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Birchley Crossing, Langley 09:25 45 05 25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 09:29 49 09 29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 09:31 51 11 31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 09:35 55 15 35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 09:37 57 17 37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 09:43 03 23 43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 09:48 08 28 48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48
Broadway, Fullbrook 09:54 14 34 54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 10:04 24 44 04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18            
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25            
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37            
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42            
Birchley Crossing, Langley 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45            
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49            
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury --- --- --- ---            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive --- --- --- ---            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart --- --- --- ---            
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End --- --- --- ---            
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross --- --- --- ---            
Broadway, Fullbrook --- --- --- ---            
Saddlers Centre, Walsall --- --- --- ---            

* Not including bank holidays


Service Updates

West Midlands April Timetable Changes 13/04/2021 09:19:54

From Sunday 18th April

The following timetable changes will take place from Sunday 18th April.

4H – Walsall – Hayley Green

This Service will have an amended Timetable, Service will maintain a 10min frequency with additional running time during the peaks to allow for the re-opening of shops and schools.

16 Birmingham – West Bromwich

This Service will have an amended Timetable, Service will maintain a 10min frequency with additional running time during the peaks to allow for the re-opening of shops and schools.

31/32 Walsall – Mossley/Lower Farm Increased timetable on this West Midlands Partnership service
40 West Bromwich – Wednesbury Increased timetable on this West Midlands Partnership service

42/43/43A West Bromwich – Dudley/Bilston

Increased timetable on this West Midlands Partnership service
202 Halesowen – Bromsgrove Some Journeys slightly Re-timed
231 Halesowen – Blackheath Some Journeys slightly Re-timed
Affected Services: 4H 16 31 32 40 42 43 43A 202 231

Tickets & Fares

Adult West Midlands Off-Peak Day

Valid for travel at Off-Peak times (After 09:30 Mon-Fri & All Day weekends). Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£3.90

Adult West Midlands Day

Available for travel at both Peak (Pre 09:30) and Off-Peak times (After 09:30 Mon-Fri & all day weekends). Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£4.40

Child West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£2.20

Family West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£8.00

Adult West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£17.00

Child West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£8.50

Adult West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£50.00

Child West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£25.00

Adult Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value Services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£2.70

Child Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value Services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£1.40

Adult Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value Services & West Midlands Partnership Services

£9.50

Child Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value Services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£5.50

Adult Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only

£30.00

Child Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£2.70

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£1.40

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£9.50

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£30.00

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird Value

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on Diamond Value services: 4, 4H, 16 (Birmingham), 16w, 31, 32, 40, 42 (Tipton), 43 (Bilston), 43A, 50 & 401E.

£1.00

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on selected Diamond Services. Not valid on the following long-distance services 3, X16, 35/35B, 42/43 (Redditch), 75, 82, 125, 146, 182/183, 192, 202, 247, 292S, 302/303

£1.20

Adult West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£2.40

Child West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£1.20

Adult West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone. Valid for travel at both Peak (Pre 09:30) and Off-Peak times(After 09:30 Mon-Fri & all day weekends).

£4.40

Adult West Midlands Off-Peak Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone. Valid for travel at Off-Peak times (After 09:30 Mon-Fri & All Day weekends).

£3.90

Child West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£2.20

Family West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£8.00

Adult West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£17.00

Child West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£8.50

Adult West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£50.00

Adult Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£2.85

Child Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£1.40

Adult Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£10.50

Child Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£6.50

Adult Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only

£30.00

Child Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£2.85

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£1.40

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£10.50

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£38.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=4H&operatorRef=DIAM&ticketerCode=4H
  • Saddlers Centre, Walsall
  • Dudley St, Walsall
  • Hart St, Caldmore
  • West Bromwich St, Caldmore
  • Little London, Caldmore
  • Redhouse St, Caldmore
  • Weston Close, Palfrey
  • Broadway, Fullbrook
  • Broadway, Fullbrook
  • Delves Court, Fullbrook
  • Fullbrook Rd
  • Bell Lane, Fullbrook
  • Tame Bridge
  • Tame Bridge Rail Station
  • Sandfield Rd, Stone Cross
  • Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
  • Marsh Lane, Charlemont Farm
  • Thursfield Rd, Charlemont Farm
  • Lyndhurst Rd, Hall End
  • Newton St, Hall End
  • Church Vale, Churchfield
  • Stanway Road, Hall End
  • Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End
  • Hargate Arms, Hall End
  • New St, West Bromwich
  • West Bromwich Bus Station
  • Bowater St, Lamberts End
  • Cambridge St, Lamberts End
  • Margaret St, Lamberts End
  • Caroline St, Lamberts End
  • Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury
  • Century Rd, Oldbury
  • Oldbury Council House
  • Oldbury Interchange
  • Park St, Oldbury
  • Birchley Crossing, Langley
  • Borough Crescent, Whiteheath Gate
  • Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate
  • Uplands Avenue, Whiteheath Gate
  • Mincing Lane, Whiteheath Gate
  • Regis Heath Rd, Blackheath
  • Station Rd, Blackheath
  • Sainsburys, Blackheath
  • New John St, Blackheath
  • Beeches Road, Coombeswood
  • Gorsty Hill Road, Old Hill
  • Station Rd, Coombeswood
  • Steelpark Road, Coombeswood
  • Halesowen Industrial Park, Coombeswood
  • Coombes Rd, Hawne
  • Hereward Rise, Hawne
  • Shenstone Island, Halesowen
  • High St, Halesowen
  • Queensway, Halesowen
  • Halesowen Bus Station
  • Highfield Lane, Halesowen
  • Wallwell Lane, Short Cross
  • Alexandra Rd, Hasbury
  • The Longcroft, Hasbury
  • St Johns Rd, Hasbury
  • Huntingtree Rd, Hasbury
  • Fallowfield Rd, Hasbury
  • Meadowbrook Rd, Hasbury
  • Cheviot Way, Hasbury
  • Naseby Drive, Hayley Green
  • Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
  • Moorfoot Ave, Hayley Green
  • Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
  • Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
  • Lutley Lane, Hayley Green
  • Waugh Drive, Hayley Green
  • Cherry Tree Lane, Hayley Green
  • Uffmoor Lane, Hasbury
  • Albert Rd, Hasbury
  • School Lane, Hasbury
  • Blackberry Lane, Halesowen
  • Halesowen Bus Station
  • Slims Gate, Short Cross
  • Slims Gate, Short Cross
  • Earls High School, Halesowen
  • Shenstone Island, Halesowen
  • Hereward Rise, Hawne
  • Coombes Rd, Hawne
  • Halesowen Industrial Park, Coombeswood
  • Steelpark Road, Coombeswood
  • Station Rd, Coombeswood
  • Gorsty Hill Road, Old Hill
  • Beeches Road, Coombeswood
  • New John St, Blackheath
  • Barclays Bank, Blackheath
  • Station Rd, Blackheath
  • Regis Heath Rd, Blackheath
  • Mincing Lane, Whiteheath Gate
  • Uplands Avenue, Whiteheath Gate
  • Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate
  • Borough Crescent, Whiteheath Gate
  • Birchley Crossing, Langley
  • Park St, Oldbury
  • Oldbury Interchange
  • Oldbury Council House
  • Century Rd, Oldbury
  • Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury
  • Brandon Way, Lamberts End
  • Caroline St, Lamberts End
  • Margaret St, Lamberts End
  • Cambridge St, Lamberts End
  • Bowater St, Lamberts End
  • Victoria St, Lamberts End
  • West Bromwich Bus Station
  • New St, West Bromwich
  • Hargate Arms, Hall End
  • Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End
  • Church Vale, Churchfield
  • Heath Lane, Hall End
  • Lyndhurst Rd, Hall End
  • Thursfield Rd, Charlemont Farm
  • Marsh Lane, Charlemont Farm
  • Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross
  • Sandfield Rd, Stone Cross
  • Tame Bridge Rail Station
  • Tame Bridge
  • Bell Lane, Fullbrook
  • Fullbrook Rd
  • Middleton Close, Fullbrook
  • Broadway, Fullbrook
  • Weston Close, Palfrey
  • Redhouse St, Caldmore
  • Little London, Caldmore
  • Caldmore Green
  • Walsall Almshouses, Caldmore
  • Vicarage Place, Caldmore
  • Saddlers Centre, Walsall