4H

Walsall to Hayley Green

PDF Timetable

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 4H - Walsall Bradford Place - Hayley Green, Mendip Road

                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall --- --- --- --- 06:20 06:30 06:41 --- 06:50 07:00
Broadway, Fullbrook --- --- --- --- 06:27 06:37 06:48 --- 06:57 07:07
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross --- --- --- --- 06:33 06:43 06:54 --- 07:03 07:13
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive --- 05:40 06:00 06:19 06:43 06:53 07:04 --- 07:13 07:23
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart --- 05:40 06:00 06:19 06:48 06:58 07:09 --- 07:18 07:28
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury --- 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:55 07:05 07:16 --- 07:25 07:35
Sainsburys, Blackheath --- 05:59 06:19 06:38 07:07 07:17 07:28 --- 07:37 07:47
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:00 07:49 07:59
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:07 07:56 08:06
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 07:11 --- 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:10 08:20 08:30
Broadway, Fullbrook 07:18 --- 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:18 08:28 08:38
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 07:24 07:32 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:28 08:38 08:48
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:40 08:50 09:00
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:45 08:55 09:05
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:46 08:53 09:03 09:13
Sainsburys, Blackheath 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:58 09:05 09:15 09:25
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:10 09:17 09:27 09:37
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:18 09:25 09:35 09:45
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 then
at
these
mins
20 30 40 50 00
Broadway, Fullbrook 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 27 37 47 57 07
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 08:58 09:08 09:13 09:23 33 43 53 03 13
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 09:10 09:20 09:23 09:33 43 53 03 13 23
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 09:15 09:25 09:28 09:38 48 58 08 18 28
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 09:23 09:33 09:35 09:45 55 05 15 25 35
Sainsburys, Blackheath 09:35 09:45 09:47 09:57 07 17 27 37 47
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:47 09:57 --- 10:09 19 29 39 49 59
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 09:55 10:05 --- 10:16 26 36 46 56 06
                       
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 10 until 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 --- 15:40
Broadway, Fullbrook 17 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 --- 15:48
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 23 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:28 15:23 15:58
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 33 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:40 15:33 16:10
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 38 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:45 15:38 16:15
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 45 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:53 15:45 16:23
Sainsburys, Blackheath 57 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:05 15:57 16:35
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:17 16:09 16:47
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 16 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:25 16:16 16:55
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 15:30 15:22 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:30 16:40 17:00 16:50
Broadway, Fullbrook 15:38 15:30 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:38 16:48 17:08 16:58
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 15:48 15:40 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:08
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 16:00 15:52 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:20
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 16:05 15:57 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:25
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 16:13 16:05 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:33
Sainsburys, Blackheath 16:25 16:17 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:55 17:45
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 16:37 16:29 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:37 17:47 18:07 17:57
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 16:45 16:37 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:05
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:50 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40
Broadway, Fullbrook 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:57 17:48 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:03 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:13 18:10 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:15 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 17:53 18:03 18:13 --- 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15
Sainsburys, Blackheath 18:05 18:15 18:25 --- 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 18:17 18:27 18:37 --- 18:47 18:59 19:09 --- --- 19:39
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 18:25 18:35 18:45 --- 18:55 19:06 19:16 --- --- ---
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35            
Broadway, Fullbrook 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42            
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 19:18 19:33 19:43 19:58            
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 19:25 19:40 --- ---            
Sainsburys, Blackheath 19:37 19:52 --- ---            
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 19:49 20:04 --- ---            
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green --- --- --- ---            

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 4H - Hayley Green, Mendip Road - Walsall Bradford Place

                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green --- --- 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen --- --- 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49
Barclays Bank, Blackheath --- --- 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:53 08:03 08:13
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:00 08:10 08:20
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:02 08:12 08:22
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:34
Broadway, Fullbrook 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:24 08:34 08:44
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:32 08:42 08:52
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green --- 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen --- 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19
Barclays Bank, Blackheath --- 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 07:42 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 07:49 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 07:51 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 08:03 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04
Broadway, Fullbrook 08:13 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 08:21 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 09:20 09:30 then
at
these
mins
40 50 00 10 20 30 until
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:29 09:38 48 58 08 18 28 38
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 09:41 09:50 00 10 20 30 40 50
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 09:53 09:58 08 18 28 38 48 58
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 10:00 10:03 13 23 33 43 53 03
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 10:02 10:08 18 28 38 48 58 08
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 10:14 10:20 30 40 50 00 10 20
Broadway, Fullbrook 10:24 10:27 37 47 57 07 17 27
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 10:32 10:35 45 55 05 15 25 35
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 --- 16:30
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 --- 16:39
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 --- 16:51
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:53 --- 17:03
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:40 16:50 17:00 16:34 17:10
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:42 16:52 17:02 16:34 17:12
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:54 17:04 17:14 16:44 17:24
Broadway, Fullbrook 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:04 17:14 17:24 16:50 17:34
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:12 17:22 17:32 16:57 17:42
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:50
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 ---
Broadway, Fullbrook 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 ---
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 ---
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 --- --- ---  
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:27 19:40 19:50 20:05  
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:39 19:52 20:02 20:17  
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:10 20:25  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 --- --- ---  
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 19:02 19:10 19:22 19:30 19:42 19:52 --- --- ---  
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 19:14 --- 19:34 --- 19:54 --- --- --- ---  
Broadway, Fullbrook 19:24 --- 19:44 --- 20:04 --- --- --- ---  
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 19:32 --- 19:52 --- 20:12 --- --- --- ---  

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 4H - Walsall Bradford Place - Hayley Green, Mendip Road

                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall --- --- --- --- 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52
Broadway, Fullbrook --- --- --- --- 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross --- --- --- --- 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive --- 05:38 05:58 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart --- 05:38 05:58 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury --- 05:44 06:04 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21
Sainsburys, Blackheath --- 05:54 06:14 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 05:50 06:02 06:22 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 05:58 06:10 06:30 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 09:12 --- 09:32 --- 09:52 10:10 --- 10:20 10:30 --- 10:50 10:40
Broadway, Fullbrook 09:19 --- 09:39 --- 09:59 10:19 --- 10:29 10:39 --- 10:59 10:49
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 09:23 --- 09:43 --- 10:03 10:25 --- 10:35 10:45 --- 11:05 10:55
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 09:33 09:45 09:53 10:05 10:13 10:35 10:25 10:45 10:55 --- 11:15 11:05
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:40 10:25 10:50 11:00 --- 11:20 11:10
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:46 10:31 10:56 11:06 --- 11:26 11:16
Sainsburys, Blackheath 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:57 10:41 11:07 11:17 --- 11:37 11:27
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 11:09 10:49 11:19 11:29 10:59 11:49 11:39
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:16 10:57 11:26 11:36 11:07 11:56 11:46
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50
Broadway, Fullbrook 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26
Sainsburys, Blackheath 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Broadway, Fullbrook 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26
Sainsburys, Blackheath 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:45 16:55
Broadway, Fullbrook 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:52 17:02
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:56 17:06
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:06 17:16
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:08 17:18
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:14 17:24
Sainsburys, Blackheath 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 --- 16:51 --- 17:11 --- 17:34
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 --- 16:59 --- 17:19 --- 17:42
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 --- 17:07 --- 17:27 --- ---
                         
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52      
Broadway, Fullbrook 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57      
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00      
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:09      
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:31 19:49 20:09      
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:37 19:55 20:15      
Sainsburys, Blackheath 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 --- --- ---      
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 --- --- ---      
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 --- --- ---      

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 4H - Hayley Green, Mendip Road - Walsall Bradford Place

                         
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green --- 05:58 06:15 06:35 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen --- 06:05 06:22 06:42 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 05:50 06:13 06:30 06:50 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 06:00 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 06:05 06:28 06:47 07:07 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 06:07 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 06:17 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15
Broadway, Fullbrook 06:23 06:48 07:06 07:26 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 06:30 06:55 07:14 07:34 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
                         
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 09:48 10:08 10:18 --- 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:55 10:15 10:25 --- 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 10:05 10:27 10:37 --- 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 10:17 10:39 10:49 10:28 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 10:23 10:45 10:55 10:34 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 10:25 10:47 10:57 10:36 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 10:35 10:58 11:08 10:47 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
Broadway, Fullbrook 10:40 11:04 11:14 10:53 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 10:48 11:14 11:24 11:03 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44
                         
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28
Broadway, Fullbrook 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
                         
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:58 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:05 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28
Broadway, Fullbrook 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:54 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:04 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44
                         
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 15:48 16:08 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:28 --- 18:08 18:28
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 15:55 16:15 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 16:07 16:25 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 16:19 16:37 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 16:25 16:43 --- --- 17:03 --- 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 16:27 16:45 --- --- 17:05 --- 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 16:38 16:55 --- --- 17:15 --- 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15
Broadway, Fullbrook 16:44 17:00 --- --- 17:20 --- 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 16:54 17:08 --- --- 17:28 --- 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28
                         
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48                
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55                
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05                
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17                
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23                
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23                
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 19:35 --- --- ---                
Broadway, Fullbrook 19:40 --- --- ---                
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 19:48 --- --- ---                

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 4H - Walsall Bradford Place - Hayley Green, Mendip Road

                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 08:52 then
at
these
mins
12 32 52 until 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52
Broadway, Fullbrook 09:01 21 41 01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 09:07 27 47 07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 09:12 32 52 12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 09:17 37 57 17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 09:20 40 00 20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 09:24 44 04 24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 09:26 46 06 26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Birchley Crossing, Langley 09:30 50 10 30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 09:33 53 13 33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33
Sainsburys, Blackheath 09:37 57 17 37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:49 09 29 49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 09:56 16 36 56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56
                     
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:05            
Broadway, Fullbrook 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:14            
Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:20            
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:25            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:30            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:33            
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:37            
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:39            
Birchley Crossing, Langley 18:50 19:10 19:30 ---            
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 18:53 19:13 19:33 ---            
Sainsburys, Blackheath 18:57 19:17 19:37 ---            
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 19:09 --- --- ---            
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 19:16 --- --- ---            

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 4H - Hayley Green, Mendip Road - Walsall Bradford Place

                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 08:58 then
at
these
mins
18 38 58 until 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 09:05 25 45 05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 09:17 37 57 17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 09:22 42 02 22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Birchley Crossing, Langley 09:25 45 05 25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 09:29 49 09 29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury 09:31 51 11 31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive 09:35 55 15 35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart 09:37 57 17 37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End 09:43 03 23 43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross 09:48 08 28 48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48
Broadway, Fullbrook 09:54 14 34 54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54
Saddlers Centre, Walsall 10:04 24 44 04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
                     
Mendip Rd, Hayley Green 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18            
Halesowen Bus Station, Halesowen 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25            
Barclays Bank, Blackheath 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37            
Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42            
Birchley Crossing, Langley 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45            
Oldbury Interchange, Oldbury 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49            
Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury --- --- --- ---            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Arrive --- --- --- ---            
West Bromwich Bus Station, West Bromwich Depart --- --- --- ---            
Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End --- --- --- ---            
Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross --- --- --- ---            
Broadway, Fullbrook --- --- --- ---            
Saddlers Centre, Walsall --- --- --- ---            


Generated on 29/08/2021 00:08

Service Updates

West Midlands Service Changes 13/08/2021 12:02:38

From 29th August 2021

from 29th August 2021, there will be some changes to the following services:

New timetables can be downloaded from links above.

Affected Services: 4H 89 202 202S 231 229

Tickets & Fares

Adult West Midlands Day

Available for travel at all times of the day. Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£3.60

Child West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£1.80

Family West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£6.35

Adult West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£12.60

Child West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£6.90

Adult West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£45.00

Child West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone only. Not valid in Redditch / Kidderminster / Worcestershire / Staffordshire / Warwickshire.

£25.00

Adult Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value Services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£2.70

Child Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value Services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£1.40

Adult Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value Services & West Midlands Partnership Services

£9.50

Child Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value Services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£5.50

Adult Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only

£30.00

Child Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£2.70

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£1.40

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£9.50

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£30.00

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird Value

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on Diamond Value services: 4, 4H, 16 (Birmingham), 16w, 31, 32, 40, 42 (Tipton), 43 (Bilston), 43A, 50 & 401E.

£1.00

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on selected Diamond Services. Not valid on the following long-distance services 3, X16, 35/35B, 42/43 (Redditch), 75, 82, 125, 146, 182/183, 192, 202, 247, 292S, 302/303

£1.20

Adult West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£2.40

Child West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£1.20

Adult West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone. Valid for travel at all times of the day.

£3.80

Child West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£1.90

Family West Midlands Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£6.75

Adult West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£14.00

Child West Midlands Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£7.25

Adult West Midlands Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond West Midlands Zone

£50.00

Adult Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£2.85

Child Diamond Value Day

Valid on Diamond Value services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£1.40

Adult Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£10.50

Child Diamond Value Week

Valid on Diamond Value services and West Midlands Partnership Services

£6.50

Adult Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only

£30.00

Child Diamond Value Month

Valid on Diamond Value services only

£25.00

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£2.85

Child Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Day

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£1.40

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Week

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£10.50

Adult Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone Month

Valid on all Diamond Services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone

£38.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=4H&operatorRef=DIAM&ticketerCode=4H
  • Saddlers Centre, Walsall
  • Dudley St, Walsall
  • Hart St, Caldmore
  • West Bromwich St, Caldmore
  • Little London, Caldmore
  • Redhouse St, Caldmore
  • Weston Close, Palfrey
  • Broadway, Fullbrook
  • Broadway, Fullbrook
  • Delves Court, Fullbrook
  • Fullbrook Rd
  • Bell Lane, Fullbrook
  • Tame Bridge
  • Tame Bridge Rail Station
  • Sandfield Rd, Stone Cross
  • Jervoise Lane, Stone Cross
  • Marsh Lane, Charlemont Farm
  • Thursfield Rd, Charlemont Farm
  • Lyndhurst Rd, Hall End
  • Newton St, Hall End
  • Church Vale, Churchfield
  • Stanway Road, Hall End
  • Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End
  • Hargate Arms, Hall End
  • New St, West Bromwich
  • West Bromwich Bus Station
  • Bowater St, Lamberts End
  • Cambridge St, Lamberts End
  • Margaret St, Lamberts End
  • Caroline St, Lamberts End
  • Brandon Way, Lamberts End
  • Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury
  • Century Rd, Oldbury
  • Oldbury Council House
  • Oldbury Interchange
  • Park St, Oldbury
  • Birchley Crossing, Langley
  • Borough Crescent, Whiteheath Gate
  • Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate
  • Uplands Avenue, Whiteheath Gate
  • Mincing Lane, Whiteheath Gate
  • Regis Heath Rd, Blackheath
  • Station Rd, Blackheath
  • Sainsburys, Blackheath
  • New John St, Blackheath
  • Beeches Road, Coombeswood
  • Gorsty Hill Road, Old Hill
  • Station Rd, Coombeswood
  • Steelpark Road, Coombeswood
  • Halesowen Industrial Park, Coombeswood
  • Coombes Rd, Hawne
  • Hereward Rise, Hawne
  • Shenstone Island, Halesowen
  • High St, Halesowen
  • Queensway, Halesowen
  • Halesowen Bus Station
  • Highfield Lane, Halesowen
  • Wallwell Lane, Short Cross
  • Alexandra Rd, Hasbury
  • The Longcroft, Hasbury
  • St Johns Rd, Hasbury
  • Huntingtree Rd, Hasbury
  • Fallowfield Rd, Hasbury
  • Meadowbrook Rd, Hasbury
  • Cheviot Way, Hasbury
  • Naseby Drive, Hayley Green
  • Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
  • Moorfoot Ave, Hayley Green
  • Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
  • Mendip Rd, Hayley Green
  • Lutley Lane, Hayley Green
  • Waugh Drive, Hayley Green
  • Cherry Tree Lane, Hayley Green
  • Uffmoor Lane, Hasbury
  • Albert Rd, Hasbury
  • School Lane, Hasbury
  • Blackberry Lane, Halesowen
  • Halesowen Bus Station
  • Slims Gate, Short Cross
  • Slims Gate, Short Cross
  • Earls High School, Halesowen
  • Shenstone Island, Halesowen
  • Hereward Rise, Hawne
  • Coombes Rd, Hawne
  • Halesowen Industrial Park, Coombeswood
  • Steelpark Road, Coombeswood
  • Station Rd, Coombeswood
  • Gorsty Hill Road, Old Hill
  • Beeches Road, Coombeswood
  • New John St, Blackheath
  • Barclays Bank, Blackheath
  • Station Rd, Blackheath
  • Regis Heath Rd, Blackheath
  • Mincing Lane, Whiteheath Gate
  • Uplands Avenue, Whiteheath Gate
  • Birchfield Lane, Whiteheath Gate
  • Borough Crescent, Whiteheath Gate
  • Birchley Crossing, Langley
  • Park St, Oldbury
  • Oldbury Interchange
  • Oldbury Council House
  • Century Rd, Oldbury
  • Sandwell & Dudley Station, Oldbury
  • Brandon Way, Lamberts End
  • Caroline St, Lamberts End
  • Margaret St, Lamberts End
  • Cambridge St, Lamberts End
  • Bowater St, Lamberts End
  • Victoria St, Lamberts End
  • West Bromwich Bus Station
  • New St, West Bromwich
  • Hargate Arms, Hall End
  • Sandwell District General Hospital, Hall End
  • Church Vale, Churchfield
  • Heath Lane, Hall End
  • Lyndhurst Rd, Hall End
  • Thursfield Rd, Charlemont Farm
  • Marsh Lane, Charlemont Farm
  • Hall Green Rd, Stone Cross
  • Sandfield Rd, Stone Cross
  • Tame Bridge Rail Station
  • Tame Bridge
  • Bell Lane, Fullbrook
  • Fullbrook Rd
  • Middleton Close, Fullbrook
  • Broadway, Fullbrook
  • Weston Close, Palfrey
  • Redhouse St, Caldmore
  • Little London, Caldmore
  • Caldmore Green
  • Walsall Almshouses, Caldmore
  • Vicarage Place, Caldmore
  • Saddlers Centre, Walsall