247

Redditch to Evesham

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 247 - Redditch - Alcester - Bidford - Badsey - Evesham

Bus Station, Redditch Stand H
  • 07:10 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 07:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 07:55 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:10 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:10 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 14:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:25 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:40
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross
  • 07:18 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 07:18 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:03 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:18 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:48
  • 10:48
  • 11:48
  • 12:48
  • 14:18 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 14:18 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:18 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:33 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:48
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital
  • 07:23 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 07:23 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:08 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:23 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:53
  • 10:53
  • 11:53
  • 12:53
  • 14:23 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 14:23 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:23 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:38 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:53
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Castle Road, Studley
  • 07:29 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 07:29 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:14 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:29 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:59
  • 10:59
  • 11:59
  • 12:59
  • 14:29 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 14:29 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:29 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:44 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:59
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Grammar School, Alcester
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:25 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:52 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
St Benedicts RC School, Alcester
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:30 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:45 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Police Station, Alcester
  • 07:40 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 07:40 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • 08:40 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 10:10
  • 11:10
  • 12:10
  • 13:10
  • 14:40 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 14:40 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:55 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:55 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Fish Inn, Wixford
  • 07:47 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 07:47 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:47 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:47 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 10:17
  • 11:17
  • 12:17
  • 13:17
  • 14:47 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 14:47 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:02 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:02 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 18:17
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Church, Bidford-on-Avon
  • 07:53 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 07:53 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:53 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:53 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 10:23
  • 11:23
  • 12:23
  • 13:23
  • 14:53 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 14:53 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:08 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:08 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 18:23
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
The Green, Cleeve Prior
  • 07:59 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 07:59 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:59 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:59 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 10:29
  • 11:29
  • 12:29
  • 13:29
  • 14:59 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 14:59 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:14 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:14 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 18:29
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Blackminster Middle School, Blackminster
  • ---
  • 08:03 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:20 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
First School, Badsey
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:28 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey
  • 08:10 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 08:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:10 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:10 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 15:30 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:25 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:25 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Morrisons, Four Pools
  • 08:15 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 08:15 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:15 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:15 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 10:45
  • 11:45
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:15 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 15:35 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:30 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:30 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Bus Station, Evesham Stand A
  • 08:30
  • ---
  • 09:27
  • 09:27
  • 10:57
  • 11:57
  • 12:57
  • 13:57
  • 15:27
  • ---
  • 16:42
  • 16:42
  • 18:57
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Railway Station, Evesham
  • ---
  • 08:30 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:47 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only
Prince Henry's High School, Greenhill
  • ---
  • 08:35 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:50 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Sch - School Days Only

Monday to Friday - 247 - Evesham - Badsey - Bidford - Alcester - Redditch

Prince Henry's High School, Greenhill
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:55 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Bus Station, Evesham Stand A
  • 07:40 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 07:55 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 14:05 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 14:50 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:05 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:05 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:05
  • 19:05
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Waterside Hospital, Evesham
  • 07:44 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 07:59 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:09
  • then at these mins
  • 09
  • until
  • 14:09 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 14:54 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:09 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:09 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:09
  • 19:09
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Morrisons, Four Pools
  • 07:49 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:04 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 14:14 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 15:02 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:14 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:14 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:14
  • 19:14
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey
  • 07:55 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:10 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 14:20 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 15:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:20 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:20 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:20
  • 19:20
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
First School, Badsey
  • 07:58 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Blackminster Middle School, Blackminster
  • 08:08 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 15:20 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
The Green, Cleeve Prior
  • 08:18 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:23 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:33
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • until
  • 14:33 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 15:30 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:33 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:33 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Memorial, Bidford-on-Avon
  • 08:24 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:29 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:39
  • then at these mins
  • 39
  • until
  • 14:39 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 15:36 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:39 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:39 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:39
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Fish Inn, Wixford
  • 08:30 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:35 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:45
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • until
  • 14:45 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 15:42 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:45 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:45 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:45
  • 19:45
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
St Benedicts RC School, Alcester
  • 08:40 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 15:52 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Grammar School, Alcester
  • 08:45 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 16:00 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Police Station, Alcester
  • ---
  • 08:45 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 09:55
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • until
  • 14:55 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • ---
  • 16:55 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:55 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 17:55
  • 19:53
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Tesco, Studley
  • 08:55 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:55 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 10:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 15:05 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 16:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:05 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:05 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 18:05
  • 20:02
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital
  • 09:01 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:01 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 10:11
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • until
  • 15:11 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 16:16 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:11 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:11 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 18:11
  • 20:08
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross
  • 09:06 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:06 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 10:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 15:16 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 16:21 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:16 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:16 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 18:16
  • 20:13
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only
Bus Station, Redditch Stand H
  • 09:16 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:16 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 10:26
  • then at these mins
  • 26
  • until
  • 15:26 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 16:31 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:26 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:26 (N.B. * Nsch )
  • 18:26
  • 20:20
* Not including bank holidays
Sch - School Days Only
Nsch - Non-School Days Only

Saturday - 247 - Redditch - Alcester - Bidford - Badsey - Evesham

Bus Station, Redditch Stand H
  • 07:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:10
  • 15:25
  • 17:40
* Not including bank holidays
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross
  • 07:18
  • 08:18
  • 09:48
  • 10:48
  • 11:48
  • 12:48
  • 14:18
  • 15:33
  • 17:48
* Not including bank holidays
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital
  • 07:23
  • 08:23
  • 09:53
  • 10:53
  • 11:53
  • 12:53
  • 14:23
  • 15:38
  • 17:53
* Not including bank holidays
Castle Road, Studley
  • 07:29
  • 08:29
  • 09:59
  • 10:59
  • 11:59
  • 12:59
  • 14:29
  • 15:44
  • 17:59
* Not including bank holidays
Police Station, Alcester
  • 07:40
  • 08:40
  • 10:10
  • 11:10
  • 12:10
  • 13:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:55
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Fish Inn, Wixford
  • 07:47
  • 08:47
  • 10:17
  • 11:17
  • 12:17
  • 13:17
  • 14:47
  • 16:02
  • 18:17
* Not including bank holidays
Church, Bidford-on-Avon
  • 07:53
  • 08:53
  • 10:23
  • 11:23
  • 12:23
  • 13:23
  • 14:53
  • 16:08
  • 18:23
* Not including bank holidays
The Green, Cleeve Prior
  • 07:59
  • 08:59
  • 10:29
  • 11:29
  • 12:29
  • 13:29
  • 14:59
  • 16:14
  • 18:29
* Not including bank holidays
Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey
  • 08:10
  • 09:10
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:10
  • 16:25
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons, Four Pools
  • 08:15
  • 09:15
  • 10:45
  • 11:45
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:15
  • 16:30
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Evesham Stand A
  • 08:27
  • 09:27
  • 10:57
  • 11:57
  • 12:57
  • 13:57
  • 15:27
  • 16:42
  • 18:57
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 247 - Evesham - Badsey - Bidford - Alcester - Redditch

Bus Station, Evesham Stand A
  • 07:55
  • 09:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 14:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • 19:05
* Not including bank holidays
Waterside Hospital, Evesham
  • 07:59
  • 09:09
  • then at these mins
  • 09
  • until
  • 14:09
  • 16:09
  • 17:09
  • 19:09
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons, Four Pools
  • 08:04
  • 09:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 14:14
  • 16:14
  • 17:14
  • 19:14
* Not including bank holidays
Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey
  • 08:10
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 14:20
  • 16:20
  • 17:20
  • 19:20
* Not including bank holidays
The Green, Cleeve Prior
  • 08:23
  • 09:33
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • until
  • 14:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Memorial, Bidford-on-Avon
  • 08:29
  • 09:39
  • then at these mins
  • 39
  • until
  • 14:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Fish Inn, Wixford
  • 08:35
  • 09:45
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • until
  • 14:45
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
  • 19:45
* Not including bank holidays
Police Station, Alcester
  • 08:45
  • 09:55
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • until
  • 14:55
  • 16:55
  • 17:55
  • 19:53
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco, Studley
  • 08:55
  • 10:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 15:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 20:02
* Not including bank holidays
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital
  • 09:01
  • 10:11
  • then at these mins
  • 11
  • until
  • 15:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
  • 20:08
* Not including bank holidays
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross
  • 09:06
  • 10:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 15:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 20:13
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand H
  • 09:26
  • 10:26
  • then at these mins
  • 26
  • until
  • 15:26
  • 17:26
  • 18:26
  • 20:20
* Not including bank holidays

Service Updates

Revised Timetables due to Coronavirus - Worcestershire 30/03/2020 09:34:13

From Monday 30th March 2020 until further notice

In response to the ongoing situation with Coronavirus, Diamond Bus are continuing to revise our levels of operation on services in the Worcestershire area.

All updates to service changes will appear on our website Service Update pages and our social media pages.

A full list of services affected for week commencing 30th March can be found here.

Most services in the Worcestershire Region will operate a Saturday timetable during weekdays until further notice.

Timetables for those services operating a Special Timetable can be downloaded here:

Kidderminster:
1 Kidderminster - Rifle Range Circular: Download temporary timetable here.
2 Kidderminster - Hales Park: Download temporary timetable here.
3 Kidderminster - Stourport: Download temporary timetable here.
10 Kidderminster - Spennells: Download temporary timetable here.
192 Kidderminster - Halesowen: Download temporary timetable here.
303 Kidderminster - Worcester: Service will be suspended from Friday 27th March.

Redditch:
47/48 Redditch Circular: Download temporary timetable here.
51 Redditch to Batchley: Download temporary timetable here.
55 Redditch to Oakenshaw: Download temporary timetable here.
57/58 Redditch Circular: Download temporary timetable here.
146 Redditch to B’ham: Download temporary timetable here.
247 Redditch to Evesham: Download temporary timetable here.

Bromsgrove:
202 Halesowen - Bromsgrove: Download temporary timetable here.

Diamond Bus may make further changes to timetables following Government guidelines. Our full Coronavirus statement can be found here

Links to our social media pages:
facebook.com/diamondbuses
twitter.com/diamondbuses

Tickets & Fares

Adult Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£7.40

Child Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£5.00

Family Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£14.50

Adult Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£24.80

Child Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£21.00

Adult Network Month

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£83.00

Child Network Month

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£70.00

Adult Network Year

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£755.00

Child Network Year

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£680.00

Adult Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£7.40

Child Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Network

£5.00

Family Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£14.50

Adult Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£24.80

Child Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Network

£21.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=247&operatorRef=DIAM&ticketerCode=247
  • Bus Station, Evesham
  • Police Station, Evesham
  • Leisure Centre, Evesham
  • Waterside Hospital, Evesham
  • Northwick Hotel, Bengeworth
  • Church Street, Bengeworth
  • Cemetery, Bengeworth
  • Digby Road, Bengeworth
  • Sycamore Avenue, Four Pools
  • Oak Tree Close, Four Pools
  • Woodlands, Four Pools
  • Morrisons, Four Pools
  • Morrisons, Four Pools
  • Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm, Aldington
  • Aldington Turn
  • Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey
  • British Legion, Badsey
  • Old Post Office Lane, Badsey
  • Dance Studio, Badsey
  • Chapel Street, Badsey
  • First School, Badsey
  • Wheatsheaf, Badsey
  • Old Post Office Lane, Badsey
  • Banks Road, Badsey
  • Station Road, Blackminster
  • Blackminster Middle School
  • Bus Shelter, South Littleton
  • Crossroads, Middle Littleton
  • Arrow Lane crossroads, North Littleton
  • Back Lane, Cleeve Prior
  • The Green, Cleeve Prior
  • Bickmarsh Road, Marlcliff
  • Memorial, Bidford-on-Avon
  • Marleigh Road, Bidford-on-Avon
  • Wellington Road, Bidford-on-Avon
  • Turn, Broom
  • Three Horseshoes, Wixford
  • Fish Inn, Wixford
  • Ragley Hall, Arrow
  • Worcester Road, Arrow
  • Roman Way, Alcester
  • St Benedicts RC School, Alcester
  • Grammar School, Alcester
  • Roebuck Inn, Alcester
  • Kings Coughton Lane
  • Coughton Court
  • Throckmorton Arms, Coughton
  • Spernal Ash Garage, Studley
  • Royal Oak, Studley
  • Toms Town Lane, Studley
  • Tesco, Studley
  • Shakespeare Inn, Studley
  • Green Lane, Washford
  • South of Studley Road Island, Washford
  • Alexandra Hospital
  • Jolly Farmer Inn, Woodrow
  • Rough Hill Drive, Oakenshaw
  • Crabbs Cross
  • Crabbs Cross Post Office
  • Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross
  • Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross
  • Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross
  • Headless Cross
  • St Luke's Church, Headless Cross
  • Park Inn, Southcrest
  • Mount Pleasant, Southcrest
  • Parsons Road, Southcrest
  • Evesham Street, Redditch
  • Bus Station, Redditch
  • Bus Station, Redditch
  • Evesham Street, Redditch
  • Parsons Road, Southcrest
  • Mount Pleasant, Southcrest
  • Park Inn, Southcrest
  • Southcrest
  • St Luke's Church, Headless Cross
  • Headless Cross
  • Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross
  • Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross
  • Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross
  • Crabbs Cross Post Office
  • Crabbs Cross
  • Rough Hill Drive, Oakenshaw
  • Jolly Farmer Inn, Woodrow
  • Alexandra Hospital
  • South of Studley Road Island, Washford
  • Green Lane, Washford
  • Shakespeare Inn, Studley
  • Castle Road, Studley
  • Manor Road, Studley
  • Toms Town Lane, Studley
  • Royal Oak, Studley
  • Spernal Ash Garage, Studley
  • Throckmorton Arms, Coughton
  • Coughton Court
  • Moat House Inn, Kings Coughton
  • Roebuck Inn, Alcester
  • Grammar School, Alcester
  • Police Station, Alcester
  • Roman Way, Alcester
  • Worcester Road, Arrow
  • Ragley Hall, Arrow
  • Fish Inn, Wixford
  • Three Horseshoes, Wixford
  • Turn, Broom
  • Wellington Road, Bidford-on-Avon
  • The Leys, Bidford-on-Avon
  • Church, Bidford-on-Avon
  • Bickmarsh Road, Marlcliff
  • The Green, Cleeve Prior
  • Back Lane, Cleeve Prior
  • Arrow Lane crossroads, North Littleton
  • Crossroads, Middle Littleton
  • Bus Shelter, South Littleton
  • Blackminster Middle School
  • Banks Road, Badsey
  • British Legion, Badsey
  • Old Post Office Lane, Badsey
  • Dance Studio, Badsey
  • Chapel Street, Badsey
  • First School, Badsey
  • Wheatsheaf, Badsey
  • Old Post Office Lane, Badsey
  • Horsebridge Avenue, Badsey
  • Aldington Turn
  • Badsey Road - Ashdown Farm, Aldington
  • Morrisons, Four Pools
  • Morrisons, Four Pools
  • Woodlands, Four Pools
  • Oak Tree Close, Four Pools
  • Sycamore Avenue, Four Pools
  • Digby Road, Bengeworth
  • Cemetery, Bengeworth
  • Church Street, Bengeworth
  • Chapel Street, Evesham
  • Railway Station, Evesham
  • Victoria Avenue, Greenhill
  • Prince Henry's High School, Greenhill