3

Kidderminster to Areley Kings

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 3 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 05:40
  • 06:00
  • 06:12
  • 06:24
  • 06:36
  • 06:48
  • 07:00
  • 07:12
  • 07:24
  • 07:36
  • 07:48
  • 08:00
  • 08:12
  • 08:24
  • 08:36
  • 08:48
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • ---
  • 15:15
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 15:42
  • 15:54
  • 16:06
  • 16:18
  • 16:30
  • 16:42
  • 16:54
  • 17:06
  • 17:18
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:20
  • 18:40
  • 19:00
  • 19:20
  • 19:40
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
* Not including bank holidays
Birchen Coppice, Birchen Coppice opp
  • 05:50
  • 06:10
  • 06:22
  • 06:34
  • 06:46
  • 06:58
  • 07:10
  • 07:22
  • 07:34
  • 07:46
  • 07:58
  • 08:10
  • 08:22
  • 08:34
  • 08:46
  • 08:58
  • 09:10
  • 09:25
  • 09:40
  • 09:55
  • 10:10
  • 10:25
  • 10:40
  • 10:55
  • 11:10
  • 11:25
  • 11:40
  • 11:55
  • 12:10
  • 12:25
  • 12:40
  • 12:55
  • 13:10
  • 13:25
  • 13:40
  • 13:55
  • 14:10
  • 14:25
  • 14:40
  • 14:55
  • ---
  • 15:25
  • 15:10
  • 15:40
  • 15:52
  • 16:04
  • 16:16
  • 16:28
  • 16:40
  • 16:52
  • 17:04
  • 17:16
  • 17:28
  • 17:40
  • 17:55
  • 18:10
  • 18:30
  • 18:50
  • 19:10
  • 19:30
  • 19:50
  • 20:10
  • 21:10
* Not including bank holidays
Stourport, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn NW bound
  • 05:58
  • 06:18
  • 06:30
  • 06:42
  • 06:54
  • 07:06
  • 07:18
  • 07:30
  • 07:42
  • 07:54
  • 08:06
  • 08:18
  • 08:30
  • 08:42
  • 08:54
  • 09:06
  • 09:18
  • 09:33
  • 09:48
  • 10:03
  • 10:18
  • 10:33
  • 10:48
  • 11:03
  • 11:18
  • 11:33
  • 11:48
  • 12:03
  • 12:18
  • 12:33
  • 12:48
  • 13:03
  • 13:18
  • 13:33
  • 13:48
  • 14:03
  • 14:18
  • 14:33
  • 14:48
  • 15:05
  • ---
  • 15:33
  • 15:18
  • 15:48
  • 16:00
  • 16:12
  • 16:24
  • 16:36
  • 16:48
  • 17:00
  • 17:12
  • 17:24
  • 17:36
  • 17:48
  • 18:03
  • 18:18
  • 18:38
  • 18:58
  • 19:18
  • 19:38
  • 19:58
  • 20:18
  • 21:18
* Not including bank holidays
The Walshes, Princess Way
  • 06:05
  • 06:25
  • 06:35
  • 06:47
  • 06:59
  • 07:11
  • 07:23
  • 07:35
  • 07:47
  • 07:59
  • 08:11
  • 08:23
  • 08:35
  • 08:47
  • 08:59
  • 09:11
  • 09:23
  • 09:38
  • 09:53
  • 10:08
  • 10:23
  • 10:38
  • 10:53
  • 11:08
  • 11:23
  • 11:38
  • 11:53
  • 12:08
  • 12:23
  • 12:38
  • 12:53
  • 13:08
  • 13:23
  • 13:38
  • 13:53
  • 14:08
  • 14:23
  • 14:38
  • 14:53
  • 15:10
  • 15:05
  • 15:38
  • 15:23
  • 15:53
  • 16:05
  • 16:17
  • 16:29
  • 16:41
  • 16:53
  • 17:05
  • 17:17
  • 17:29
  • 17:41
  • 17:53
  • 18:08
  • 18:23
  • 18:43
  • 19:03
  • 19:23
  • 19:43
  • 20:03
  • 20:23
  • 21:23
* Not including bank holidays
Areley Kings, Callows Close Arrive
  • ---
  • ---
  • 06:40
  • 06:52
  • 07:04
  • 07:16
  • 07:28
  • 07:40
  • 07:52
  • 08:04
  • 08:16
  • 08:28
  • 08:40
  • 08:52
  • 09:04
  • 09:16
  • 09:28
  • 09:43
  • 09:58
  • 10:13
  • 10:28
  • 10:43
  • 10:58
  • 11:13
  • 11:28
  • 11:43
  • 11:58
  • 12:13
  • 12:28
  • 12:43
  • 12:58
  • 13:13
  • 13:28
  • 13:43
  • 13:58
  • 14:13
  • 14:28
  • 14:43
  • 14:58
  • 15:15
  • ---
  • 15:42
  • 15:28
  • 15:58
  • 16:10
  • 16:22
  • 16:34
  • 16:46
  • 16:58
  • 17:10
  • 17:22
  • 17:34
  • 17:46
  • 17:58
  • 18:13
  • 18:28
  • 18:48
  • 19:08
  • 19:28
  • 19:48
  • 20:08
  • 20:28
  • 21:28
Areley Kings, Callows Close Depart
  • 06:10
  • 06:30
  • 06:42
  • 06:54
  • 07:05
  • 07:18
  • 07:30
  • 07:42
  • 07:54
  • 08:06
  • 08:18
  • 08:30
  • 08:42
  • 08:54
  • 09:05
  • 09:17
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:23
  • 15:10
  • 15:47
  • 15:35
  • 15:59
  • 16:11
  • 16:23
  • 16:35
  • 16:47
  • 16:59
  • 17:11
  • 17:23
  • 17:35
  • 17:47
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:50
  • 19:10
  • 19:30
  • 19:50
  • 20:10
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
* Not including bank holidays
Stourport, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn adj
  • 06:17
  • 06:37
  • 06:47
  • 06:59
  • 07:12
  • 07:25
  • 07:37
  • 07:49
  • 08:01
  • 08:13
  • 08:25
  • 08:37
  • 08:49
  • 09:01
  • 09:12
  • 09:24
  • 09:37
  • 09:52
  • 10:07
  • 10:22
  • 10:37
  • 10:52
  • 11:07
  • 11:22
  • 11:37
  • 11:52
  • 12:07
  • 12:22
  • 12:37
  • 12:52
  • 13:07
  • 13:22
  • 13:37
  • 13:52
  • 14:07
  • 14:22
  • 14:37
  • 14:52
  • 15:07
  • 15:30
  • 15:18
  • 15:54
  • 15:42
  • 16:06
  • 16:18
  • 16:30
  • 16:42
  • 16:54
  • 17:06
  • 17:18
  • 17:30
  • 17:42
  • 17:54
  • 18:07
  • 18:22
  • 18:37
  • 18:57
  • 19:17
  • 19:37
  • 19:57
  • 20:17
  • 20:37
  • 21:37
* Not including bank holidays
Birchen Coppice, Birchen Coppice adj
  • 06:25
  • 06:45
  • 06:55
  • 07:07
  • 07:20
  • 07:33
  • 07:45
  • 07:57
  • 08:09
  • 08:21
  • 08:33
  • 08:45
  • 08:57
  • 09:09
  • 09:20
  • 09:32
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:38
  • 15:27
  • 16:02
  • 15:50
  • 16:14
  • 16:26
  • 16:38
  • 16:50
  • 17:02
  • 17:14
  • 17:26
  • 17:38
  • 17:50
  • 18:02
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:05
  • 19:25
  • 19:45
  • 20:05
  • 20:25
  • 20:45
  • 21:45
* Not including bank holidays
Worcester Road Island, Kidderminster
  • 06:29
  • 06:49
  • 06:59
  • 07:11
  • 07:24
  • 07:37
  • 07:49
  • 08:01
  • 08:13
  • 08:25
  • 08:37
  • 08:49
  • 09:01
  • 09:13
  • 09:24
  • 09:36
  • 09:49
  • 10:04
  • 10:19
  • 10:34
  • 10:49
  • 11:04
  • 11:19
  • 11:34
  • 11:49
  • 12:04
  • 12:19
  • 12:34
  • 12:49
  • 13:04
  • 13:19
  • 13:34
  • 13:49
  • 14:04
  • 14:19
  • 14:34
  • 14:49
  • 15:04
  • 15:19
  • 15:42
  • 15:31
  • 16:06
  • 15:54
  • 16:18
  • 16:30
  • 16:42
  • 16:54
  • 17:06
  • 17:18
  • 17:30
  • 17:42
  • 17:54
  • 18:06
  • 18:19
  • 18:34
  • 18:49
  • 19:09
  • 19:29
  • 19:49
  • 20:09
  • 20:29
  • 20:49
  • 21:49
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • 06:35
  • 06:55
  • 07:05
  • 07:17
  • 07:30
  • 07:43
  • 07:55
  • 08:07
  • 08:19
  • 08:31
  • 08:43
  • 08:55
  • 09:07
  • 09:19
  • 09:30
  • 09:42
  • 09:55
  • 10:10
  • 10:25
  • 10:40
  • 10:55
  • 11:10
  • 11:25
  • 11:40
  • 11:55
  • 12:10
  • 12:25
  • 12:40
  • 12:55
  • 13:10
  • 13:25
  • 13:40
  • 13:55
  • 14:10
  • 14:25
  • 14:40
  • 14:55
  • 15:10
  • 15:25
  • 15:48
  • 15:37
  • 16:12
  • 16:00
  • 16:24
  • 16:36
  • 16:48
  • 17:00
  • 17:12
  • 17:24
  • 17:36
  • 17:48
  • 18:00
  • 18:12
  • 18:25
  • 18:40
  • 18:55
  • 19:15
  • 19:35
  • 19:55
  • 20:15
  • 20:35
  • 20:55
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 3 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 06:20
  • 06:40
  • 07:00
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:40
  • 19:00
  • 19:20
  • 19:40
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
* Not including bank holidays
Birchen Coppice, Birchen Coppice opp
  • 06:30
  • 06:50
  • 07:10
  • 07:25
  • 07:40
  • 07:55
  • 08:10
  • 08:25
  • 08:40
  • 08:55
  • 09:10
  • 09:25
  • 09:40
  • 09:55
  • 10:10
  • 10:25
  • 10:40
  • 10:55
  • 11:10
  • 11:25
  • 11:40
  • 11:55
  • 12:10
  • 12:25
  • 12:40
  • 12:55
  • 13:10
  • 13:25
  • 13:40
  • 13:55
  • 14:10
  • 14:25
  • 14:40
  • 14:55
  • 15:10
  • 15:25
  • 15:40
  • 15:55
  • 16:10
  • 16:25
  • 16:40
  • 16:55
  • 17:10
  • 17:25
  • 17:40
  • 17:55
  • 18:10
  • 18:25
  • 18:50
  • 19:10
  • 19:30
  • 19:50
  • 20:10
  • 21:10
* Not including bank holidays
Stourport, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn NW bound
  • 06:38
  • 06:58
  • 07:18
  • 07:33
  • 07:48
  • 08:03
  • 08:18
  • 08:33
  • 08:48
  • 09:03
  • 09:18
  • 09:33
  • 09:48
  • 10:03
  • 10:18
  • 10:33
  • 10:48
  • 11:03
  • 11:18
  • 11:33
  • 11:48
  • 12:03
  • 12:18
  • 12:33
  • 12:48
  • 13:03
  • 13:18
  • 13:33
  • 13:48
  • 14:03
  • 14:18
  • 14:33
  • 14:48
  • 15:03
  • 15:18
  • 15:33
  • 15:48
  • 16:03
  • 16:18
  • 16:33
  • 16:48
  • 17:03
  • 17:18
  • 17:33
  • 17:48
  • 18:03
  • 18:18
  • 18:33
  • 18:58
  • 19:18
  • 19:38
  • 19:58
  • 20:18
  • 21:18
* Not including bank holidays
The Walshes, Princess Way
  • 06:43
  • 07:03
  • 07:23
  • 07:38
  • 07:53
  • 08:08
  • 08:23
  • 08:38
  • 08:53
  • 09:08
  • 09:23
  • 09:38
  • 09:53
  • 10:08
  • 10:23
  • 10:38
  • 10:53
  • 11:08
  • 11:23
  • 11:38
  • 11:53
  • 12:08
  • 12:23
  • 12:38
  • 12:53
  • 13:08
  • 13:23
  • 13:38
  • 13:53
  • 14:08
  • 14:23
  • 14:38
  • 14:53
  • 15:08
  • 15:23
  • 15:38
  • 15:53
  • 16:08
  • 16:23
  • 16:38
  • 16:53
  • 17:08
  • 17:23
  • 17:38
  • 17:53
  • 18:08
  • 18:23
  • 18:38
  • 19:03
  • 19:23
  • 19:43
  • 20:03
  • 20:23
  • 21:23
* Not including bank holidays
Areley Kings, Callows Close Arrive
  • 06:48
  • 07:08
  • 07:28
  • 07:43
  • 07:58
  • 08:13
  • 08:28
  • 08:43
  • 08:58
  • 09:13
  • 09:28
  • 09:43
  • 09:58
  • 10:13
  • 10:28
  • 10:43
  • 10:58
  • 11:13
  • 11:28
  • 11:43
  • 11:58
  • 12:13
  • 12:28
  • 12:43
  • 12:58
  • 13:13
  • 13:28
  • 13:43
  • 13:58
  • 14:13
  • 14:28
  • 14:43
  • 14:58
  • 15:13
  • 15:28
  • 15:43
  • 15:58
  • 16:13
  • 16:28
  • 16:43
  • 16:58
  • 17:13
  • 17:28
  • 17:43
  • 17:58
  • 18:13
  • 18:28
  • 18:43
  • 19:08
  • 19:28
  • 19:48
  • 20:08
  • 20:28
  • 21:28
Areley Kings, Callows Close Depart
  • 06:50
  • 07:10
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:10
  • 19:30
  • 19:50
  • 20:10
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
* Not including bank holidays
Stourport, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn adj
  • 06:57
  • 07:17
  • 07:37
  • 07:52
  • 08:07
  • 08:22
  • 08:37
  • 08:52
  • 09:07
  • 09:22
  • 09:37
  • 09:52
  • 10:07
  • 10:22
  • 10:37
  • 10:52
  • 11:07
  • 11:22
  • 11:37
  • 11:52
  • 12:07
  • 12:22
  • 12:37
  • 12:52
  • 13:07
  • 13:22
  • 13:37
  • 13:52
  • 14:07
  • 14:22
  • 14:37
  • 14:52
  • 15:07
  • 15:22
  • 15:37
  • 15:52
  • 16:07
  • 16:22
  • 16:37
  • 16:52
  • 17:07
  • 17:22
  • 17:37
  • 17:52
  • 18:07
  • 18:22
  • 18:37
  • 18:52
  • 19:17
  • 19:37
  • 19:57
  • 20:17
  • 20:37
  • 21:37
* Not including bank holidays
Birchen Coppice, Birchen Coppice adj
  • 07:05
  • 07:25
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00
  • 19:25
  • 19:45
  • 20:05
  • 20:25
  • 20:45
  • 21:45
* Not including bank holidays
Worcester Road Island, Kidderminster
  • 07:09
  • 07:29
  • 07:49
  • 08:04
  • 08:19
  • 08:34
  • 08:49
  • 09:04
  • 09:19
  • 09:34
  • 09:49
  • 10:04
  • 10:19
  • 10:34
  • 10:49
  • 11:04
  • 11:19
  • 11:34
  • 11:49
  • 12:04
  • 12:19
  • 12:34
  • 12:49
  • 13:04
  • 13:19
  • 13:34
  • 13:49
  • 14:04
  • 14:19
  • 14:34
  • 14:49
  • 15:04
  • 15:19
  • 15:34
  • 15:49
  • 16:04
  • 16:19
  • 16:34
  • 16:49
  • 17:04
  • 17:19
  • 17:34
  • 17:49
  • 18:04
  • 18:19
  • 18:34
  • 18:49
  • 19:04
  • 19:29
  • 19:49
  • 20:09
  • 20:29
  • 20:49
  • 21:49
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • 07:15
  • 07:35
  • 07:55
  • 08:10
  • 08:25
  • 08:40
  • 08:55
  • 09:10
  • 09:25
  • 09:40
  • 09:55
  • 10:10
  • 10:25
  • 10:40
  • 10:55
  • 11:10
  • 11:25
  • 11:40
  • 11:55
  • 12:10
  • 12:25
  • 12:40
  • 12:55
  • 13:10
  • 13:25
  • 13:40
  • 13:55
  • 14:10
  • 14:25
  • 14:40
  • 14:55
  • 15:10
  • 15:25
  • 15:40
  • 15:55
  • 16:10
  • 16:25
  • 16:40
  • 16:55
  • 17:10
  • 17:25
  • 17:40
  • 17:55
  • 18:10
  • 18:25
  • 18:40
  • 18:55
  • 19:10
  • 19:35
  • 19:55
  • 20:15
  • 20:35
  • 20:55
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 3 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 9
  • 09:10
  • 10:10
  • 11:10
  • 12:10
  • 13:10
  • 14:10
  • 15:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:10
* Not including bank holidays
Birchen Coppice, Birchen Coppice opp
  • 09:18
  • 10:18
  • 11:18
  • 12:18
  • 13:18
  • 14:18
  • 15:18
  • 16:18
  • 17:18
* Not including bank holidays
Stourport, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn NW bound
  • 09:25
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
* Not including bank holidays
The Walshes, Princess Way
  • 09:28
  • 10:28
  • 11:28
  • 12:28
  • 13:28
  • 14:28
  • 15:28
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
* Not including bank holidays
Areley Kings Post Office, Areley Kings
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
* Not including bank holidays
Stourport, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn adj
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 14:40
  • 15:40
  • 16:40
  • 17:40
* Not including bank holidays
Birchen Coppice, Birchen Coppice adj
  • 09:47
  • 10:47
  • 11:47
  • 12:47
  • 13:47
  • 14:47
  • 15:47
  • 16:47
  • 17:47
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • 10:01
  • 11:01
  • 12:01
  • 13:01
  • 14:01
  • 15:01
  • 16:01
  • 17:01
  • 18:01
* Not including bank holidays

Tickets & Fares

125 Service Week - Kidderminster to Stourbridge

Valid on Diamond 125 service between Kidderminster and Stourbridge only.

£17.50

Child Kidderminster Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£2.00

Adult Kidderminster Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£3.50

Family Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£7.50

Child Kidderminster Week 2018

Valid on services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£9.00

Adult Kidderminster Week 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£13.00

Child Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£28.00

Adult Kidderminster Month 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£36.00

125 Service Week - Kidderminster to Stourbridge

Valid on Diamond 125 service between Kidderminster and Stourbridge only.

£17.50

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am

£1.00

Adult Kidderminster Single

Valid on Diamond Kidderminster services

£0.00

Child Kidderminster Single

Valid on Diamond Kidderminster services

£0.00

Child Kidderminster Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£2.00

Adult Kidderminster Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£3.50

Family Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£7.50

Child Kidderminster Week 2018

Valid on services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£9.00

Adult Kidderminster Week 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£13.00

Adult Kidderminster Month 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£36.00

Route Guide

  • Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • Town Hall, Kidderminster
  • Oxford Street, Kidderminster
  • Worcester Road Island, Kidderminster
  • Foley Park
  • Goldthorn Road, Foley Park
  • Clee Avenue, Foley Park
  • Loom and Shuttle, Birchen Coppice
  • Walter Nash Road East, Birchen Coppice
  • Corndon Close, Birchen Coppice
  • Whittall Drive East, Birchen Coppice
  • Birchen Coppice Shops
  • Whittall Drive West, Birchen Coppice
  • Kinver Avenue, Birchen Coppice
  • Walter Nash Road West, Birchen Coppice
  • Crematorium, Birchen Coppice
  • Windermere Way, Stourport-on-Severn
  • Longboat Lane, Stourport-on-Severn
  • Mitton Street, Stourport-on-Severn
  • York Street, Stourport-on-Severn
  • Swimming Pool, Stourport-on-Severn
  • Windmill Bank, Areley Kings
  • Windmill Bank 2, The Walshes
  • Layamon Walk, The Walshes
  • Queens Road, The Walshes
  • Hanstone Road, The Walshes
  • Woodhampton Close, The Walshes
  • Princess Way, The Walshes
  • Astley Cross
  • Areley King's Post Office, Areley Kings
  • Beach Road, Areley Kings
  • Wenlock Way, Areley Kings
  • Walton Close, Areley Kings
  • Callow Close, Areley Kings
  • Abberley Avenue, Areley Kings
  • Heightington Place, Areley Kings
  • Swimming Pool, Stourport-on-Severn
  • High Street, Stourport-on-Severn
  • Vale Road, Stourport-on-Severn
  • Longboat Lane, Stourport-on-Severn
  • Windermere Way, Stourport-on-Severn
  • Minster Road Fields, Birchen Coppice
  • Walter Nash Road West, Birchen Coppice
  • Whittall Drive, Birchen Coppice
  • Birchen Coppice Shops
  • Whittall Drive East, Birchen Coppice
  • Corndon Close, Birchen Coppice
  • Walter Nash Road East, Birchen Coppice
  • Loom and Shuttle, Birchen Coppice
  • Clee Avenue, Foley Park
  • Goldthorn Road, Foley Park
  • Reservoir Road, Foley Park
  • Foley Park
  • Worcester Road Island, Kidderminster
  • New Road, Kidderminster
  • Bus Station, Kidderminster