42

Redditch to Kidderminster General Hospital

Related Services

See service 43 for additional journeys between Redditch and Bromsgrove

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • ---
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • ---
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • ---
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • ---
  • 07:44
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 18:44
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • ---
  • 07:49
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
  • 19:49
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 06:50
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 06:55
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 07:01
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 07:06
  • 08:16
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:16
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 19:16
  • 20:16
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 07:09
  • 08:19
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 11:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
  • 15:19
  • 16:19
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
  • 19:19
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 07:20
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • 07:27
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:27
  • 08:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
* Not including bank holidays
Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:31
  • 08:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 05:31
  • 06:41
  • 07:41
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 05:34
  • 06:44
  • 07:44
  • 08:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 05:37
  • 06:47
  • 07:47
  • 08:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 05:42
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 05:48
  • 06:58
  • 07:58
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 06:00
  • 07:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 06:10
  • 07:20
  • 08:20
  • 09:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 06:12
  • 07:22
  • 08:22
  • 09:32
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • until
  • 17:32
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 06:17
  • 07:27
  • 08:27
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 06:23
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 06:26
  • 07:36
  • 08:36
  • 09:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 07:44
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 18:44
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 07:49
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
  • 19:49
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 08:16
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:16
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 19:16
  • 20:16
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 08:19
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 11:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
  • 15:19
  • 16:19
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
  • 19:19
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
* Not including bank holidays
Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 06:41
  • 07:41
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 06:44
  • 07:44
  • 08:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 06:47
  • 07:47
  • 08:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 06:58
  • 07:58
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 07:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 07:20
  • 08:20
  • 09:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 07:22
  • 08:22
  • 09:32
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • until
  • 17:32
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 07:27
  • 08:27
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 07:36
  • 08:36
  • 09:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 08:10
  • 11:10
  • 14:10
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 08:13
  • 11:13
  • 14:13
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 08:19
  • 11:19
  • 14:19
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 08:24
  • 11:24
  • 14:24
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 08:29
  • 11:29
  • 14:29
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 08:37
  • 11:37
  • 14:37
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 08:42
  • 11:42
  • 14:42
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 08:48
  • 11:48
  • 14:48
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 08:53
  • 11:53
  • 14:53
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 08:56
  • 11:56
  • 14:56
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 09:02
  • 12:02
  • 15:02
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 12:10
  • 15:10
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 12:13
  • 15:13
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 12:16
  • 15:16
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 12:21
  • 15:21
  • 18:21
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 12:27
  • 15:27
  • 18:27
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 12:35
  • 15:35
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 12:45
  • 15:45
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 12:47
  • 15:47
  • 18:47
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 12:52
  • 15:52
  • 18:52
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 12:58
  • 15:58
  • 18:58
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 13:01
  • 16:01
  • 19:01
* Not including bank holidays

Service Updates

Comberton Rd Roadworks 25/09/2019 10:11:49

23rd September - 4th October 2019. 07:30-09:30 & 15:00-17:00

Due to roadworks on Comberton Rd until 4th October the following services will be diverted:

10 / 42 - Left A451, right at the island onto Birmingham Rd then right at the Land Oak onto Chester Rd North, down to the traffic lights then turn left onto Comberton Rd and resume normal line of route.

125 - Left A451, right at the island onto Birmingham Rd and left left at the Land Oak onto Chester Rd North.

192 - Left A451, right at the island onto Birmingham rd, then normal line of route at the Land oak.

The same route in reverse during the above times. During these times the Train Station stop in both directions will be omitted.

Affected Services: 10 42 125 192

Coventry Street Kidderminster Road Closure 24/06/2019 16:33:02

From Monday June 24th until further notice.

Due to roadworks in the area, the temporary bus stop on Coventry Street and the downhill alighting bus stop on Blackwell Street have been suspended until further notice.

 

Buses traveling outbound from Kidderminster will not operate along the Coventry Street\Blackwell Street loop and will continue along the bypass.

 

Buses traveling towards Kidderminster will continue along the bypass across the Horsefair Roundabout, turn right at the next roundabout into Coventry Street and first left into Bromsgrove Street (past the former Forest Glades Centre) resuming the normal route down Prospect Hill into the town centre.

Affected Services: 2 4 7 9A 9C 125 292S 302 42

Kidderminster Bus Station Stand Changes 30/04/2019 14:57:10

from 28th April 2019

There will be some stand changes at Kidderminster Bus Station from 28th April 2019. Services now call at stands as follows:

Stand 2 1 to Rifle Range
192 to Halesowen
Stand 3 10 to Spennells
Stand 6 2 to Hales Park
42 to Hospital
125 to Bridgnorth
Stand 7 3 to Areley Kings
Stand 8 7 to Sion Hill
125 to Stourbridge
Stand 9 42 to Redditch
303 to Worcester
Stand 10 4 to Ferndale
9A/C to Cookley

 

Affected Services: 1 192 10 2 42 125 3 303 4 9A 9C

Tickets & Fares

Adult Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£7.40

Child Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£5.00

Family Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£14.50

Adult Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£24.80

Child Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£21.00

Adult Network Month

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£83.00

Child Network Month

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£70.00

Adult Network Year

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£755.00

Child Network Year

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£680.00

Adult Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.80

Child Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.50

Family Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£8.50

Adult Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£13.00

Child Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£12.00

Adult Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£38.00

Child Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£30.00

Adult Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£3.80

Child Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£2.50

Family Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£8.50

Adult Kidderminster Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£15.00

Child Kidderminster Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£11.50

Adult Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£38.00

Child Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£30.00

125 Service Return - Kidderminster to Stourbridge

Valid on Diamond 125 service between Kidderminster and Stourbridge only.

£4.20

125 Service Return - Kidderminster to Bridgnorth

Valid on Diamond 125 service between Kidderminster and Bridgnorth only.

£6.20

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am

£1.20

Adult Kidderminster Single

Valid on Diamond Kidderminster services

£0.00

Adult Redditch Single

Valid on Diamond Redditch Zone services

£1.80

Child Kidderminster Single

Valid on Diamond Kidderminster services

£0.00

Child Redditch Single

Valid on Diamond Redditch Zone services

£1.50

Adult Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£7.40

Child Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Network

£5.00

Family Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£14.50

Adult Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£24.80

Child Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Network

£21.00

Adult Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.80

Child Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.50

Family Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£8.50

Adult Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£13.00

Child Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£12.00

Adult Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£38.00

Child Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£30.00

Adult Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£3.80

Child Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£2.50

Family Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£8.50

Adult Kidderminster Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£15.00

Child Kidderminster Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£11.50

Adult Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£38.00

Child Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone. Also available at a discounted price online or via the Diamond App

£30.00

Route Guide

  • Bus Station, Redditch
  • Britten Street, Redditch
  • Football Club, Redditch
  • Queen's Head Inn, Redditch
  • Rugby Club, Batchley
  • Woodland Road, Batchley
  • Tynsall Avenue, Webheath
  • The Foxlydiate Inn
  • Tack Farm, Hewell Park
  • Hewell Lane, Hewell Park
  • Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • Church, Tardebigge
  • Canal Tunnel, Tardebigge
  • Tutnall Lane
  • Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Finstall
  • Cross Inn, Finstall
  • Walnut Lane, Finstall
  • Rugby Club, Aston Fields
  • Church, Aston Fields
  • Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • New Road Shops, Aston Fields
  • Rigby Lane, Aston Fields
  • Clive Road, Aston Fields
  • Wellington Road, Aston Fields
  • Fordhouse Road, Bromsgrove
  • Sunnymead, Bromsgrove
  • Windsor Street, Bromsgrove
  • Bus Station, Bromsgrove
  • St John Street - Market Hall, Bromsgrove
  • Willow Road, Bromsgrove
  • Park Gate Inn
  • Fockbury Road, Dodford
  • Chaddesley Corbett Turn
  • Winterfold Cottages
  • Mustow Green Island
  • Butts Lane, Stone
  • Stanklyn Lane, Stone
  • Borrington Road, Comberton
  • King Charles School, Comberton
  • Lorne Street, Kidderminster
  • Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • Green Street, Kidderminster
  • Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • Town Hall, Kidderminster
  • Worcester Road Island, Kidderminster
  • Brinton Park, Sutton Farm
  • Sutton Road, Sutton Farm
  • General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • Wood Street, Kidderminster
  • Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • Health Centre, Kidderminster
  • Prospect Hill, Kidderminster
  • Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • Town Hall, Kidderminster
  • Oxford Street, Kidderminster
  • Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • Lorne Street, Kidderminster
  • King Charles School, Comberton
  • Borrington Road, Comberton
  • Stanklyn Lane, Stone
  • Butts Lane, Stone
  • Mustow Green Island
  • Winterfold Cottages
  • Chaddesley Corbett Turn
  • Fockbury Road, Dodford
  • Park Gate Inn
  • Willow Road, Bromsgrove
  • Market Hall, Bromsgrove
  • Bus Station, Bromsgrove
  • Windsor Street, Bromsgrove
  • Sunnymead, Bromsgrove
  • Fordhouse Road, Bromsgrove
  • Wellington Road, Aston Fields
  • Clive Road, Aston Fields
  • Rigby Lane, Aston Fields
  • Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • Dragoon Fields, Aston Fields
  • Rugby Club, Aston Fields
  • Walnut Lane, Finstall
  • Cross Inn, Finstall
  • Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Finstall
  • Tutnall Lane
  • Canal Tunnel, Tardebigge
  • Church, Tardebigge
  • Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • Hewell Lane, Hewell Park
  • Tack Farm, Hewell Park
  • The Foxlydiate Inn
  • Tynsall Avenue, Webheath
  • Woodland Road, Batchley
  • Rugby Club, Batchley
  • Queen's Head Inn, Redditch
  • Football Club, Redditch
  • Britten Street, Redditch
  • Bus Station, Redditch