42

Redditch to Kidderminster General Hospital

Related Services

See service 43 for additional journeys between Redditch and Bromsgrove

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • ---
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • ---
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • ---
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • ---
  • 07:44
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 18:44
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • ---
  • 07:49
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
  • 19:49
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 06:50
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 06:55
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 07:01
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 07:06
  • 08:16
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:16
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 19:16
  • 20:16
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 07:09
  • 08:19
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 11:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
  • 15:19
  • 16:19
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
  • 19:19
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 07:20
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • 07:27
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:27
  • 08:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
* Not including bank holidays
Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:31
  • 08:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 05:31
  • 06:41
  • 07:41
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 05:34
  • 06:44
  • 07:44
  • 08:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 05:37
  • 06:47
  • 07:47
  • 08:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 05:42
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 05:48
  • 06:58
  • 07:58
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 06:00
  • 07:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 06:10
  • 07:20
  • 08:20
  • 09:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 06:12
  • 07:22
  • 08:22
  • 09:32
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • until
  • 17:32
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 06:17
  • 07:27
  • 08:27
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 06:23
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 06:26
  • 07:36
  • 08:36
  • 09:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 07:44
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 18:44
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 07:49
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
  • 19:49
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 08:16
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:16
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 19:16
  • 20:16
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 08:19
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 11:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
  • 15:19
  • 16:19
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
  • 19:19
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
* Not including bank holidays
Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 06:41
  • 07:41
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 06:44
  • 07:44
  • 08:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 06:47
  • 07:47
  • 08:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 06:58
  • 07:58
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 07:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 07:20
  • 08:20
  • 09:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 07:22
  • 08:22
  • 09:32
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • until
  • 17:32
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 07:27
  • 08:27
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 07:36
  • 08:36
  • 09:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 08:10
  • 11:10
  • 14:10
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 08:13
  • 11:13
  • 14:13
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 08:19
  • 11:19
  • 14:19
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 08:24
  • 11:24
  • 14:24
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 08:29
  • 11:29
  • 14:29
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 08:37
  • 11:37
  • 14:37
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 08:42
  • 11:42
  • 14:42
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 08:48
  • 11:48
  • 14:48
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 08:53
  • 11:53
  • 14:53
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 08:56
  • 11:56
  • 14:56
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 09:02
  • 12:02
  • 15:02
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 12:10
  • 15:10
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 12:13
  • 15:13
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 12:16
  • 15:16
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 12:21
  • 15:21
  • 18:21
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 12:27
  • 15:27
  • 18:27
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 12:35
  • 15:35
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 12:45
  • 15:45
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 12:47
  • 15:47
  • 18:47
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 12:52
  • 15:52
  • 18:52
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 12:58
  • 15:58
  • 18:58
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 13:01
  • 16:01
  • 19:01
* Not including bank holidays

Service Updates

Revised Timetables due to Coronavirus - Worcestershire 09/04/2020 17:35:52

From Sunday 12th April 2020 until further notice

In response to the ongoing situation with Coronavirus, Diamond Bus are continuing to revise our levels of operation on services in the Worcestershire area.

All updates to service changes will appear on our website Service Update pages and our social media pages.

A full list of services affected for week commencing 12th April can be found here.

Most services in the Worcestershire Region will operate a Saturday timetable during weekdays until further notice.

Timetables for those services operating a Special Timetable can be downloaded here:

Kidderminster:
1 Kidderminster - Rifle Range Circular: Download temporary timetable here.
2 Kidderminster - Hales Park: Service will be suspended until further notice. Please refer to service 125 & 292 for alternative journeys.
3 Kidderminster - Stourport: Download temporary timetable here.
10 Kidderminster - Spennells: Download temporary timetable here.
192 Kidderminster - Halesowen: Download temporary timetable here.
302 Bewdley - Worcester 6th Form: Service will be suspended until further notice.
303 Kidderminster - Worcester: Service will be suspended until further notice.

Redditch:
43 Redditch - Bromsgrove: last two journeys Mon-Sat suspended. Download temporary timetable here.
47/48 Redditch Circular:
Further Mon-Sat changes. Normal Sunday services. Download temporary timetable here.
51 Redditch to Batchley: Download temporary timetable here.
55 Redditch to Oakenshaw: Download temporary timetable here.
57/58 Redditch Circular: Further Mon-Sat changes. Normal Sunday services.Download temporary timetable here.
62 Redditch Circular: Download temporary timetable here.
146 Redditch to B’ham: Service will be suspended until further notice.
247 Redditch to Evesham: Download temporary timetable here.

Bromsgrove:
202 Halesowen - Bromsgrove: Service will be suspended until further notice.
43 Redditch - Bromsgrove: last two journeys Mon-Sat suspended. Download temporary timetable here.

Diamond Bus may make further changes to timetables following Government guidelines. Our full Coronavirus statement can be found here

Links to our social media pages:
facebook.com/diamondbuses
twitter.com/diamondbuses

Page Updated 9th April 2020.

Coventry Street Kidderminster Road Closure 24/06/2019 16:33:02

From Monday June 24th until further notice.

Due to roadworks in the area, the temporary bus stop on Coventry Street and the downhill alighting bus stop on Blackwell Street have been suspended until further notice.

 

Buses traveling outbound from Kidderminster will not operate along the Coventry Street\Blackwell Street loop and will continue along the bypass.

 

Buses traveling towards Kidderminster will continue along the bypass across the Horsefair Roundabout, turn right at the next roundabout into Coventry Street and first left into Bromsgrove Street (past the former Forest Glades Centre) resuming the normal route down Prospect Hill into the town centre.

Affected Services: 2 4 7 9A 9C 125 292S 302 42

Tickets & Fares

Adult Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£7.40

Child Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£5.00

Family Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£14.50

Adult Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£24.80

Child Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£21.00

Adult Network Month

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£83.00

Child Network Month

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£70.00

Adult Network Year

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£755.00

Child Network Year

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£680.00

Adult Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£3.00

Child Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.65

Family Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£8.50

Adult Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£13.65

Child Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£12.60

Adult Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£39.90

Adult Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£4.00

Child Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£2.65

Family Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£8.95

Adult Kidderminster Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£15.75

Child Kidderminster Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£12.10

Adult Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£39.90

Child Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£31.50

125 Service Return - Kidderminster to Stourbridge

Valid on Diamond 125 service between Kidderminster and Stourbridge only.

£4.40

125 Service Return - Kidderminster to Bridgnorth

Valid on Diamond 125 service between Kidderminster and Bridgnorth only.

£6.50

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on selected Diamond Services. Not valid on the following long-distance services 3, X16, 35/35B, 42/43 (Redditch), 75, 82, 125, 146, 182/183, 192, 202, 247, 292S, 302/303

£1.20

Adult Kidderminster Single

Valid on Diamond Kidderminster services

£0.00

Adult Redditch Single

Valid on Diamond Redditch Zone services

£1.80

Child Kidderminster Single

Valid on Diamond Kidderminster services

£0.00

Child Redditch Single

Valid on Diamond Redditch Zone services

£1.50

Adult Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£7.40

Child Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Network

£5.00

Family Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£14.50

Adult Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£24.80

Child Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Network

£21.00

Adult Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£3.00

Child Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.65

Family Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£8.50

Adult Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£13.65

Child Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£12.60

Adult Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£39.90

Child Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£31.00

Adult Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£4.00

Child Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£2.65

Family Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£8.95

Adult Kidderminster Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£15.75

Child Kidderminster Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£12.10

Adult Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£39.90

Child Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone. Also available at a discounted price online or via the Diamond App

£31.50

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=42&operatorRef=DIAM&ticketerCode=R42
  • Bus Station, Redditch
  • Britten Street, Redditch
  • Football Club, Redditch
  • Queen's Head Inn, Redditch
  • Rugby Club, Batchley
  • Woodland Road, Batchley
  • Tynsall Avenue, Webheath
  • The Foxlydiate Inn
  • Tack Farm, Hewell Park
  • Hewell Lane, Hewell Park
  • Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • Church, Tardebigge
  • Canal Tunnel, Tardebigge
  • Tutnall Lane
  • Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Finstall
  • Cross Inn, Finstall
  • Walnut Lane, Finstall
  • Rugby Club, Aston Fields
  • Church, Aston Fields
  • Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • New Road Shops, Aston Fields
  • Rigby Lane, Aston Fields
  • Clive Road, Aston Fields
  • Wellington Road, Aston Fields
  • Fordhouse Road, Bromsgrove
  • Sunnymead, Bromsgrove
  • Windsor Street, Bromsgrove
  • Bus Station, Bromsgrove
  • St John Street - Market Hall, Bromsgrove
  • Willow Road, Bromsgrove
  • Park Gate Inn
  • Fockbury Road, Dodford
  • Chaddesley Corbett Turn
  • Winterfold Cottages
  • Mustow Green Island
  • Butts Lane, Stone
  • Stanklyn Lane, Stone
  • Borrington Road, Comberton
  • King Charles School, Comberton
  • Lorne Street, Kidderminster
  • Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • Green Street, Kidderminster
  • Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • Town Hall, Kidderminster
  • Worcester Road Island, Kidderminster
  • Brinton Park, Sutton Farm
  • Sutton Road, Sutton Farm
  • General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • Wood Street, Kidderminster
  • Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • Health Centre, Kidderminster
  • Prospect Hill, Kidderminster
  • Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • Town Hall, Kidderminster
  • Oxford Street, Kidderminster
  • Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • Lorne Street, Kidderminster
  • King Charles School, Comberton
  • Borrington Road, Comberton
  • Stanklyn Lane, Stone
  • Butts Lane, Stone
  • Mustow Green Island
  • Winterfold Cottages
  • Chaddesley Corbett Turn
  • Fockbury Road, Dodford
  • Park Gate Inn
  • Willow Road, Bromsgrove
  • Market Hall, Bromsgrove
  • Bus Station, Bromsgrove
  • Windsor Street, Bromsgrove
  • Sunnymead, Bromsgrove
  • Fordhouse Road, Bromsgrove
  • Wellington Road, Aston Fields
  • Clive Road, Aston Fields
  • Rigby Lane, Aston Fields
  • Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • Dragoon Fields, Aston Fields
  • Rugby Club, Aston Fields
  • Walnut Lane, Finstall
  • Cross Inn, Finstall
  • Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Finstall
  • Tutnall Lane
  • Canal Tunnel, Tardebigge
  • Church, Tardebigge
  • Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • Hewell Lane, Hewell Park
  • Tack Farm, Hewell Park
  • The Foxlydiate Inn
  • Tynsall Avenue, Webheath
  • Woodland Road, Batchley
  • Rugby Club, Batchley
  • Queen's Head Inn, Redditch
  • Football Club, Redditch
  • Britten Street, Redditch
  • Bus Station, Redditch