42

Redditch to Kidderminster General Hospital

Related Services

See service 43 for additional journeys between Redditch and Bromsgrove

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • ---
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • ---
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • ---
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • ---
  • 07:44
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 18:44
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • ---
  • 07:49
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
  • 19:49
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 06:50
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 06:55
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 07:01
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 07:06
  • 08:16
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:16
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 19:16
  • 20:16
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 07:09
  • 08:19
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 11:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
  • 15:19
  • 16:19
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
  • 19:19
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 07:20
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • 07:27
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:27
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
* Not including bank holidays
Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:31
  • 08:41
  • 09:41
  • 10:41
  • 11:41
  • 12:41
  • 13:41
  • 14:41
  • 15:41
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 05:31
  • 06:41
  • 07:41
  • 08:51
  • 09:51
  • 10:51
  • 11:51
  • 12:51
  • 13:51
  • 14:51
  • 15:51
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 05:34
  • 06:44
  • 07:44
  • 08:54
  • 09:54
  • 10:54
  • 11:54
  • 12:54
  • 13:54
  • 14:54
  • 15:54
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 05:37
  • 06:47
  • 07:47
  • 08:57
  • 09:57
  • 10:57
  • 11:57
  • 12:57
  • 13:57
  • 14:57
  • 15:57
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 05:42
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • 09:02
  • 10:02
  • 11:02
  • 12:02
  • 13:02
  • 14:02
  • 15:02
  • 16:02
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 05:48
  • 06:58
  • 07:58
  • 09:08
  • 10:08
  • 11:08
  • 12:08
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
  • 15:08
  • 16:08
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 06:00
  • 07:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:20
  • 10:20
  • 11:20
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 14:20
  • 15:20
  • 16:20
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 06:10
  • 07:20
  • 08:20
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 06:12
  • 07:22
  • 08:22
  • 09:32
  • 10:32
  • 11:32
  • 12:32
  • 13:32
  • 14:32
  • 15:32
  • 16:32
  • 17:32
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 06:17
  • 07:27
  • 08:27
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 06:23
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:43
  • 10:43
  • 11:43
  • 12:43
  • 13:43
  • 14:43
  • 15:43
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 06:26
  • 07:36
  • 08:36
  • 09:46
  • 10:46
  • 11:46
  • 12:46
  • 13:46
  • 14:46
  • 15:46
  • 16:46
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:39
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 07:44
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 18:44
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 07:49
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
  • 19:49
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 19:05
  • 20:05
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
  • 18:11
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 08:16
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:16
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 19:16
  • 20:16
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 08:19
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 11:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
  • 15:19
  • 16:19
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
  • 19:19
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
* Not including bank holidays
Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:41
  • 09:41
  • 10:41
  • 11:41
  • 12:41
  • 13:41
  • 14:41
  • 15:41
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 06:41
  • 07:41
  • 08:51
  • 09:51
  • 10:51
  • 11:51
  • 12:51
  • 13:51
  • 14:51
  • 15:51
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 06:44
  • 07:44
  • 08:54
  • 09:54
  • 10:54
  • 11:54
  • 12:54
  • 13:54
  • 14:54
  • 15:54
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 06:47
  • 07:47
  • 08:57
  • 09:57
  • 10:57
  • 11:57
  • 12:57
  • 13:57
  • 14:57
  • 15:57
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • 09:02
  • 10:02
  • 11:02
  • 12:02
  • 13:02
  • 14:02
  • 15:02
  • 16:02
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 06:58
  • 07:58
  • 09:08
  • 10:08
  • 11:08
  • 12:08
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
  • 15:08
  • 16:08
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 07:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:20
  • 10:20
  • 11:20
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 14:20
  • 15:20
  • 16:20
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 07:20
  • 08:20
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 07:22
  • 08:22
  • 09:32
  • 10:32
  • 11:32
  • 12:32
  • 13:32
  • 14:32
  • 15:32
  • 16:32
  • 17:32
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 07:27
  • 08:27
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 11:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 14:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 09:43
  • 10:43
  • 11:43
  • 12:43
  • 13:43
  • 14:43
  • 15:43
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 07:36
  • 08:36
  • 09:46
  • 10:46
  • 11:46
  • 12:46
  • 13:46
  • 14:46
  • 15:46
  • 16:46
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 42 - Redditch - Bromsgrove - Kidderminster

Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 08:10
  • 11:10
  • 14:10
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 08:13
  • 11:13
  • 14:13
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 08:19
  • 11:19
  • 14:19
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 08:24
  • 11:24
  • 14:24
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 08:29
  • 11:29
  • 14:29
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 08:37
  • 11:37
  • 14:37
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 08:42
  • 11:42
  • 14:42
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 08:48
  • 11:48
  • 14:48
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 08:53
  • 11:53
  • 14:53
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 08:56
  • 11:56
  • 14:56
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 3
  • 09:02
  • 12:02
  • 15:02
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 42 - Kidderminster - Bromsgrove - Redditch

Bus Station, Kidderminster Stand 6
  • 12:10
  • 15:10
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • 12:13
  • 15:13
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Butts Lane, Stone
  • 12:16
  • 15:16
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays
Chaddesley Corbett Turn, Chaddesley Corbett
  • 12:21
  • 15:21
  • 18:21
* Not including bank holidays
Park Gate Inn, Park Gate
  • 12:27
  • 15:27
  • 18:27
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bromsgrove Stand 4
  • 12:35
  • 15:35
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays
Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • 12:45
  • 15:45
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Finstall
  • 12:47
  • 15:47
  • 18:47
* Not including bank holidays
Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • 12:52
  • 15:52
  • 18:52
* Not including bank holidays
Woodland Road, Batchley
  • 12:58
  • 15:58
  • 18:58
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Redditch Stand F
  • 13:01
  • 16:01
  • 19:01
* Not including bank holidays

Tickets & Fares

125 Service Week - Kidderminster to Stourbridge

Valid on Diamond 125 service between Kidderminster and Stourbridge only.

£17.50

Family Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£14.00

Adult Network Day 2018

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£7.10

Child Network Day 2018

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£4.85

Adult Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£24.00

Child Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£20.00

Adult Network Month

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£80.00

Child Network Month

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£68.00

Child Network Year

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£675.00

Adult Network Year

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£750.00

Child Kidderminster Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£2.00

Adult Kidderminster Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£3.50

Family Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£7.50

Child Kidderminster Week 2018

Valid on services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£9.00

Adult Kidderminster Week 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£13.00

Child Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£28.00

Adult Kidderminster Month 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£36.00

Family Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£8.00

Child Redditch Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.30

Adult Redditch Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.60

Child Redditch Week 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£11.00

Adult Redditch Week 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£12.00

Child Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£27.00

Adult Redditch Month 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£36.00

125 Service Week - Kidderminster to Stourbridge

Valid on Diamond 125 service between Kidderminster and Stourbridge only.

£17.50

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am

£1.00

Adult Kidderminster Single

Valid on Diamond Kidderminster services

£0.00

Child Kidderminster Single

Valid on Diamond Kidderminster services

£0.00

Child Kidderminster Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone. Also available at a discounted price online or via the Diamond App

£35.00

Adult Redditch Single

Valid on Diamond Redditch services

£1.60

Child Redditch Single 2018

Valid on Diamond Redditch services

£1.30

Child Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£27.00

Family Network Day

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£14.00

Adult Network Day 2018

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£7.10

Child Network Day 2018

Valid on services in the Diamond Network

£4.85

Adult Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Midlands Network

£24.00

Child Network Week

Valid on services in the Diamond Network

£24.00

Child Kidderminster Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£2.00

Adult Kidderminster Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£3.50

Family Kidderminster Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£7.50

Child Kidderminster Week 2018

Valid on services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£9.00

Adult Kidderminster Week 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£13.00

Adult Kidderminster Month 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Kidderminster Zone

£36.00

Family Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£8.00

Child Redditch Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.30

Adult Redditch Day 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.60

Child Redditch Week 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£11.00

Adult Redditch Week 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£12.00

Adult Redditch Month 2018

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£36.00

Route Guide

  • Bus Station, Redditch
  • Britten Street, Redditch
  • Football Club, Redditch
  • Queen's Head Inn, Redditch
  • Rugby Club, Batchley
  • Woodland Road, Batchley
  • Tynsall Avenue, Webheath
  • The Foxlydiate Inn
  • Tack Farm, Hewell Park
  • Hewell Lane, Hewell Park
  • Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • Church, Tardebigge
  • Canal Tunnel, Tardebigge
  • Tutnall Lane
  • Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Finstall
  • Cross Inn, Finstall
  • Walnut Lane, Finstall
  • Rugby Club, Aston Fields
  • Church, Aston Fields
  • Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • New Road Shops, Aston Fields
  • Rigby Lane, Aston Fields
  • Clive Road, Aston Fields
  • Wellington Road, Aston Fields
  • Fordhouse Road, Bromsgrove
  • Sunnymead, Bromsgrove
  • Windsor Street, Bromsgrove
  • Bus Station, Bromsgrove
  • St John Street - Market Hall, Bromsgrove
  • Willow Road, Bromsgrove
  • Park Gate Inn
  • Fockbury Road, Dodford
  • Chaddesley Corbett Turn
  • Winterfold Cottages
  • Mustow Green Island
  • Butts Lane, Stone
  • Stanklyn Lane, Stone
  • Borrington Road, Comberton
  • King Charles School, Comberton
  • Lorne Street, Kidderminster
  • Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • Green Street, Kidderminster
  • Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • Town Hall, Kidderminster
  • Worcester Road Island, Kidderminster
  • Brinton Park, Sutton Farm
  • Sutton Road, Sutton Farm
  • General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • General Hospital, Kidderminster
  • Wood Street, Kidderminster
  • Swan Centre, Kidderminster
  • Health Centre, Kidderminster
  • Prospect Hill, Kidderminster
  • Bus Station, Kidderminster
  • Town Hall, Kidderminster
  • Oxford Street, Kidderminster
  • Railway Station, Kidderminster
  • Lorne Street, Kidderminster
  • King Charles School, Comberton
  • Borrington Road, Comberton
  • Stanklyn Lane, Stone
  • Butts Lane, Stone
  • Mustow Green Island
  • Winterfold Cottages
  • Chaddesley Corbett Turn
  • Fockbury Road, Dodford
  • Park Gate Inn
  • Willow Road, Bromsgrove
  • Market Hall, Bromsgrove
  • Bus Station, Bromsgrove
  • Windsor Street, Bromsgrove
  • Sunnymead, Bromsgrove
  • Fordhouse Road, Bromsgrove
  • Wellington Road, Aston Fields
  • Clive Road, Aston Fields
  • Rigby Lane, Aston Fields
  • Bromsgrove Railway Station, Aston Fields
  • Dragoon Fields, Aston Fields
  • Rugby Club, Aston Fields
  • Walnut Lane, Finstall
  • Cross Inn, Finstall
  • Alcester Road- Ridgeway, Finstall
  • Tutnall Lane
  • Canal Tunnel, Tardebigge
  • Church, Tardebigge
  • Tardebigge Inn, Hewell Park
  • Hewell Lane, Hewell Park
  • Tack Farm, Hewell Park
  • The Foxlydiate Inn
  • Tynsall Avenue, Webheath
  • Woodland Road, Batchley
  • Rugby Club, Batchley
  • Queen's Head Inn, Redditch
  • Football Club, Redditch
  • Britten Street, Redditch
  • Bus Station, Redditch