67

Redditch to Studley

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 67 - Redditch Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

  * Sch            
Bus Station, Redditch Stand H
07:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Beoley Road East, Lakeside adj
07:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Greenlands Post Office, Greenlands Opp
08:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Tudor Grange Academy, Woodrow Opp
08:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital Adj
08:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Marble Alley, Studley
08:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Tesco, Studley
08:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital
08:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Tudor Grange Academy, Woodrow
08:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Greenlands Post Office, Greenlands Adj
08:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Beoley Road East, Lakeside Opp
08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Bus Station, Redditch
08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56

Sch - Schooldays Only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 67 - Redditch Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station

             
Bus Station, Redditch Stand H
08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Beoley Road East, Lakeside adj
08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Greenlands Post Office, Greenlands Opp
09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Tudor Grange Academy, Woodrow Opp
09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital Adj
09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Marble Alley, Studley
09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Tesco, Studley
09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital
09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Tudor Grange Academy, Woodrow
09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Greenlands Post Office, Greenlands Adj
09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Beoley Road East, Lakeside Opp
09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Bus Station, Redditch
09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56


Generated on 06/05/2022 12:11

Tickets & Fares

Adult Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£3.10

Child Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.75

Family Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£8.75

Adult Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£14.10

Child Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£12.60

Adult Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£41.15

Child Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone. Please Note: This product is available onboard from the driver only. Not available as an M-ticket

£32.00

Concession Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on selected Diamond Services. Not valid on the following long-distance services 3, X16, 35/35B, 42/43 (Redditch), 75, 82, 125, 146, 182/183, 192, 202, 247, 292S, 302/303

£1.20

Adult Redditch Single

Valid on Diamond Redditch Zone services

£1.90

Child Redditch Single

Valid on Diamond Redditch Zone services

£1.60

Adult Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£3.10

Child Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£2.75

Family Redditch Day

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£8.75

Adult Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£14.10

Child Redditch Week

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£12.60

Adult Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone

£41.15

Child Redditch Month

Valid on all services in the Diamond Redditch Zone.

£32.00

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=67&operatorRef=DIAM&ticketerCode=R67
  • Bus Station, Redditch
  • Station Way Top, Redditch
  • Trafford Park, Smallwood
  • Kings Arms, Smallwood
  • St Bede's School, Lakeside
  • St. Bede's School, Lakeside
  • Sillins Avenue, Lakeside
  • Winstone Close, Lakeside
  • Beoley Road East, Lakeside
  • Lakeside
  • Arthur Street, Lakeside
  • Arrowdale Road, Lakeside
  • Barlich Way, Lodge Park
  • Watery Lane, Greenlands
  • Greenlands Post Office
  • Auxerre Avenue, Greenlands
  • Auxerre Avenue, Greenlands
  • Throckmorton Road, Greenlands
  • Wharrington Close, Greenlands
  • Milcote Close, Greenlands
  • Grafton Close, Woodrow
  • Langdon Close Educ Stop, Woodrow
  • Ombersley Close, Woodrow
  • Tudor Grange Academy, Woodrow
  • Alexandra Hospital
  • South of Studley Road Island, Washford
  • Green Lane, Washford
  • Redditch Road, Studley
  • Shakespeare Inn, Studley
  • Marble Alley, Studley
  • Crooks Lane, Studley
  • Highfield Road, Studley
  • Stapleton Road, Studley
  • Landsdowne Crescent, Studley
  • The Grove, Studley
  • Crooks Lane, Studley
  • Foster Avenue, Studley
  • Toms Town Lane, Studley
  • Manor Road, Studley
  • Tesco, Studley
  • Marble Alley, Studley
  • Crooks Lane, Studley
  • Highfield Road, Studley
  • Stapleton Road, Studley
  • Landsdowne Crescent, Studley
  • The Grove, Studley
  • Crooks Lane, Studley
  • Foster Avenue, Studley
  • Toms Town Lane, Studley
  • Manor Road, Studley
  • Tesco, Studley
  • Shakespeare Inn, Studley
  • Redditch Road, Studley
  • Green Lane, Washford
  • South of Studley Road Island, Washford
  • Alexandra Hospital
  • Grafton Close, Woodrow
  • Langdon Close Educ Stop, Woodrow
  • Ombersley Close, Woodrow
  • Tudor Grange Academy, Woodrow
  • Jolly Farmer Inn, Woodrow
  • Milcote Close, Greenlands
  • Wharrington Close, Greenlands
  • Throckmorton Road, Greenlands
  • Auxerre Avenue, Greenlands
  • Greenlands Post Office
  • Watery Lane, Greenlands
  • Barlich Way, Lodge Park
  • Arrowdale Road, Lakeside
  • Arthur Street, Lakeside
  • Lakeside
  • Beoley Road East, Lakeside
  • Winstone Close, Lakeside
  • Sillins Avenue, Lakeside
  • St. Bede's School, Lakeside
  • Kings Arms, Smallwood
  • Trafford Park, Smallwood
  • Ipsley Street, Smallwood
  • Station Way Top, Redditch
  • Bus Station, Redditch