002

Weoley Castle to Merry Hill

PDF Timetable

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Bus Station

                           
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 then
at
these
mins
:00 :20
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
06:38 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:44 :04 :24
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
06:41 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 :08 :28
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
06:44 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:38 08:58 09:11 09:33 09:53 :13 :33
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
06:50 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:43 09:03 09:15 09:38 09:58 :18 :38
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
06:54 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:47 09:07 09:20 09:42 10:02 :22 :42
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
06:59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
07:00 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:29 09:49 10:09 :29 :49
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
07:08 07:33 07:53 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:17 :37 :57
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
07:14 07:39 07:59 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:25 :45 :05
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
07:17 07:42 08:02 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:29 :49 :09
                             
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
:40 until 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
:44 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
:48 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
:53 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:10
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
:58 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:14
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
:02 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:18
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
--- --- --- --- 12:49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
:09 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:25
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
:17 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
:25 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:49
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
:29 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54
                           
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
15:20 15:45 16:10 --- 16:45 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:45      
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
15:24 15:49 16:14 --- 16:49 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:49      
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
15:27 15:52 16:18 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:52      
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
15:30 15:55 16:23 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:55      
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
15:34 15:59 16:28 16:42 16:59 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:30 19:00      
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
15:38 16:03 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:35 19:04      
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---      
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
15:45 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:18 18:44 19:14      
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
15:58 16:18 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:38 18:03 18:31 18:52 19:22      
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
16:09 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:00 19:28      
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
16:14 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:19 18:43 19:04 19:31      

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 002 - Merry Hill Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                           
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
06:45 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 then
at
these
mins
:10 :30 :50 until 13:50
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
06:50 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 :15 :35 :55 13:55
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
06:58 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 :22 :42 :02 14:02
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
07:08 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 :32 :52 :12 14:12
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
07:16 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:19 :39 :59 :19 14:19
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
07:20 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:42 09:01 09:22 :42 :02 :22 14:22
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:06 09:27 :47 :07 :27 14:27
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
07:28 07:49 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:31 :51 :11 :31 14:31
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
07:33 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:13 09:34 :54 :14 :34 14:34
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 :57 :17 :37 14:37
                           
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:02 18:18
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
14:32 14:52 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:27
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
14:39 14:59 15:22 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:39 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:35
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
14:42 15:02 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:42 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:38
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
14:47 15:07 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:47 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:29 18:43
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
14:51 15:11 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:29 16:51 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:47
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
14:54 15:14 15:40 16:01 --- 16:34 16:54 17:20 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:50
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
14:57 15:17 15:45 16:05 --- 16:39 16:57 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:53
                           
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
18:30 18:55 19:20                    
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
18:35 18:58 19:23                    
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
18:42 19:05 19:30                    
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
18:52 19:12 19:37                    
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
19:00 19:20 19:45                    
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
19:03 19:23 19:48                    
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
19:08 19:28 19:53                    
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
19:12 19:32 19:57                    
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
19:15 19:35 20:00                    
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
19:18 19:38 20:03                    

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Weoley Castle, Castle Square - Merry Hill Bus Station

                           
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
06:57 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 then
at
these
mins
:02 :22 :42 until 15:02 15:22
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
07:00 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 :06 :26 :46 15:06 15:26
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 :08 :28 :48 15:08 15:28
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
07:06 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 :11 :31 :51 15:11 15:31
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
07:12 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 :16 :36 :56 15:16 15:36
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
07:16 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 :20 :40 :00 15:20 15:40
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
07:21 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 28 48 08 15:28 15:48
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
07:23 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 :29 :50 :10 15:29 15:50
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
07:31 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 :37 :58 :18 15:37 15:58
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
07:37 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 :44 :05 :25 15:44 16:05
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
07:40 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 :47 :08 :28 15:47 16:08
                           
Somerfield
Weoley Castle (NW)
15:42 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:37      
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (after)
15:46 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40      
Newman University
Bartley Green (NW)
15:48 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43      
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (NW)
15:51 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46      
Howley Grange School
Lapal (NW)
15:56 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:52      
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (SW)
16:00 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:56      
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Arrive
16:08 --- 16:48 17:08 --- 17:48 18:06 --- 18:41 19:01      
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand E) Depart
16:10 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:03      
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (before)
16:18 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:11      
Sun St
Quarry Bank (after)
16:25 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:17      
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
16:28 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:08 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:20      

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 002 - Merry Hill Bus Station - Weoley Castle, Castle Square

                               
Merry Hill Bus Station
Merry Hill (Stand A)
06:55 then
at
these
mins
:15 :35 :55 until 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25
Sun St
Quarry Bank (before)
06:58 :18 :38 :58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28
Colley Lane
Colley Gate (after)
07:05 :25 :45 :05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35
Halesowen Bus Station
Halesowen (Stand F)
07:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42
Shenstone Avenue
Lapal (NE)
07:20 :40 :00 :20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50
Howley Grange School
Lapal (S)
07:23 :43 :03 :23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53
Wood Lane
Bartley Green (SE)
07:28 :48 :08 :28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58
Newman University
Bartley Green (E)
07:32 :52 :12 :32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02
Shenley Lane
Weoley Castle (before)
07:35 :55 :15 :35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05
Beckbury Rd
Weoley Castle (before)
07:38 :58 :18 :38 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:08

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 02/06/2024 00:50
None

Service Updates

Merry Hill Bus Station Stand Changes 14/05/2024 10:41:20

From 2nd June 2024

The following stand changes will apply in Merry Hill Bus Station from 2nd June.

Customers are advised to be aware that some buses which are parked in the central layover bays, may be required to exit and re-enter the station again to access their correct departure stand. Please wait at your correct stand until the bus comes round to collect you.

 

New Stand

Service Number

Destination

A

002

Weoley Castle

226

Dudley

X21

Birmingham (Sundays Only)

B

7

Wollaston Junction

13

Halesowen

17H

Halesowen

C

4M

Walsall

18

Dudley

X10

Birmingham

D

8

Wollaston Farm

E

25

Stourbridge

142

Halesowen

142A

Halesowen

F

3

West Bromwich

8

Wolverhampton

14A

Dudley

G

7

Dudley

24

Dudley

25

Dudley

H

2

Wrens Nest

2A

Wrens Nest

15

Wolverhampton

X10

Russells Hall Hospital

Affected Services: 002 226 13 17H 18 25 142A

Tickets & Fares

nBus + Metro 1 Week

7 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services plus Metro services in the Network West Midlands area

£31.20

nBus + Metro 4 Week

28 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services plus Metro services in the Network West Midlands area

£110.20

nBus + Metro Day

1 day unlimited travel on all operators bus services plus Metro services in the Network West Midlands area. Available on-bus or on Swift Card at www.TfWM.org

£7.90

nBus Sandwell & Dudley Day

1 day unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone. Only available on Swift Go at www.TfWM.org

£4.00

nBus Walsall Day

1 day unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Walsall Low Fare Zone. Only available on Swift Go at www.TfWM.org

£4.00

Regional nBus 1 Week

7 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area

£17.00

Regional nBus 4 Week

28 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area

£60.00

Regional nBus Adult Day

1 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area.

£4.50

Regional nBus Child 1 Week

7 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Not available on-bus or from the Diamond App. Purchase on Swift Card at www.TfWM.org

£8.50

Regional nBus Child 4 Week

28 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Not available on-bus or from the Diamond App. Purchase on Swift Card at www.TfWM.org

£30.00

Regional nBus Child Day

1 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Available on-bus or on Swift Card at www.TfWM.org

£2.30

Regional nBus Group Day

1 days unlimited travel for upto 5 people on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area.

£8.00

Regional nBus Multi-Day 10

10 individual day tickets valid for travel on any operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area.

£36.00

Regional nBus Multi-Day 5

5 individual day tickets valid for travel on any operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area.

£21.00

Regional nBus Student 4 Week

28 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Not available on-bus. Available on the Diamond Bus App - visit our Student Passes page to buy. Student ID Required to purchase.

£46.00

nBus + Metro 1 Week

7 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services plus Metro services in the Network West Midlands area. Purchase on the Diamond Bus App or Swift Card.

£31.20

nBus + Metro 4 Week

28 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services plus Metro services in the Network West Midlands area

£110.20

nBus + Metro Day

1 day unlimited travel on all operators bus services plus Metro services in the Network West Midlands area.

£7.90

nBus Sandwell & Dudley Day

1 day unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Sandwell & Dudley Low Fare Zone. Only available on Swift Go at www.TfWM.org

£4.00

nBus Walsall Day

1 day unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Walsall Low Fare Zone. Only available on Swift Go at www.TfWM.org

£4.00

Regional nBus Adult 1 Week

7 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Not available on-bus. Purchase on the Diamond Bus App or Swift Card.

£17.00

Regional nBus Adult 4 Week

28 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Not available on-bus. Purchase on the Diamond Bus App or Swift Card.

£60.00

Regional nBus Adult Day

1 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area

£4.50

Regional nBus Child 1 Week

7 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Not available on-bus. Purchase on Swift Card at www.TfWM.org

£8.50

Regional nBus Child 4 Week

28 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Not available on-bus. Purchase on Swift Card at www.TfWM.org

£30.00

Regional nBus Child Day

1 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area

£2.30

Regional nBus Group Day

1 days unlimited travel for upto 5 people on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area

£8.00

Regional nBus Multi-Day 10

10 individual day tickets valid for travel on any operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Available on Swift Card at www.TfWM.org

£36.00

Regional nBus Multi-Day 5

5 individual day tickets valid for travel on any operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Available on Swift Card at www.TfWM.org

£21.00

Regional nBus Student 4 Week

28 days unlimited travel on all operators bus services in the Network West Midlands area. Not available on-bus. Available on Swift Card at www.TfWM.org

£46.00

Concession West Midlands Pre-9:30 Twirlybird

Discounted travel for Senior and Disabled passholders before 9:30am on selected Diamond Services in the West Midlands area. Not valid on the following services 002, 45, 76, 125, 145/A, 150, 192, 202/S, 226

£1.50

Adult West Midlands Fare Cap Single

Valid on eligible Diamond West Midlands Zone services. Diamond West Midlands & Worcestershire Excluded Services: B1, R1, Bewdley Shuttle, Bromsgrove on Demand, N1, N2, R1, 500, 502, 828, 829, 302, S77.

£2.00

Adult West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services. Valid on non fare capped services.

£2.70

Child West Midlands Single

Valid on Diamond West Midlands Zone services

£1.40

Route Guide

https://portal.diamondbuses.com/v4/widget/embeded/ServiceBusStops?guid=4402a029-e089-4e9b-ac9b-5010a60d460j&service=002&operatorRef=DIAM&ticketerCode=002
  • Somerfield, Weoley Castle
  • Jervoise Rd, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Fields Homes, Woodcock Hill
  • Bartley Drive, Woodcock Hill
  • Monmouth Rd, Bangham Pit
  • Newman University, Bartley Green
  • Brett Drive, Bartley Green
  • Jiggins Lane, Bartley Green
  • Adams Hill, Bartley Green
  • Romsley Rd, Bartley Green
  • Wood Lane, Bartley Green
  • Lye Avenue, Woodgate
  • The Old Crown, Woodgate
  • M5 Motorway Bridge, Woodgate
  • Howley Grange Rd, Lapal
  • Lydate Rd, Lapal
  • Frankley Avenue, Lapal
  • Howley Grange School, Lapal
  • Spies Lane, Lapal
  • Shenstone Valley Rd, Lapal
  • Shenstone Avenue, Lapal
  • Priory Rd, Lapal
  • Lapal Lane
  • Cloister Drive, Halesowen
  • Manor Abbey Sports Ground, Halesowen
  • Woodman Close, Halesowen
  • Pool Rd, Halesowen
  • Halesowen Bus Station
  • Slims Gate, Short Cross
  • Alexandra Rd, Short Cross
  • Witley Avenue, Short Cross
  • Belle Vale, Fatherless Barn
  • Foredraft St, Colley Gate
  • Colley Lane, Colley Gate
  • Church Rd, Colley Gate
  • Littlehill Crescent, Colley Gate
  • Middletree Rd, Colley Gate
  • Wesley Avenue, Netherend
  • Blaenwern Drive, Netherend
  • The Forge, Netherend
  • Woodland Avenue, Quarry Bank
  • New St, Quarry Bank
  • Church St, Quarry Bank
  • Sun St, Quarry Bank
  • Two Woods Lane, Merry Hill
  • Merry Hill Bus Station
  • Merry Hill Bus Station
  • Two Woods Lane, Merry Hill
  • Sun St, Quarry Bank
  • New St, Quarry Bank
  • Woodland Avenue, Quarry Bank
  • The Forge, Netherend
  • Wesley Avenue, Netherend
  • Middletree Rd, Colley Gate
  • Littlehill Crescent, Colley Gate
  • Church Rd, Colley Gate
  • Colley Lane, Colley Gate
  • Foredraft St, Colley Gate
  • Belle Vale, Fatherless Barn
  • Witley Avenue, Short Cross
  • Alexandra Rd, Short Cross
  • Slims Gate, Short Cross
  • Halesowen Bus Station
  • Pool Rd, Halesowen
  • Woodman Close, Halesowen
  • Manor Abbey Sports Ground, Halesowen
  • Cloister Drive, Halesowen
  • Lapal Lane
  • Priory Rd, Lapal
  • Shenstone Avenue, Lapal
  • Shenstone Valley Rd, Lapal
  • Spies Lane, Lapal
  • Howley Grange School, Lapal
  • Seven Acres Road, Lapal
  • Lydate Rd, Lapal
  • Manor Way Bridge, Lapal
  • M5 Motorway Bridge, Woodgate
  • The Old Crown, Woodgate
  • Lye Avenue, Woodgate
  • Wood Lane, Bartley Green
  • Field Lane, Bartley Green
  • Adams Hill, Bartley Green
  • St Peters Church, Bartley Green
  • Jiggins Lane, Bartley Green
  • Newman University, Bartley Green
  • Monmouth Rd, Bangham Pit
  • Bartley Drive, Woodcock Hill
  • Greenways, Woodcock Hill
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Shenley Lane, Weoley Castle
  • Jervoise Rd, Weoley Castle
  • Beckbury Rd, Weoley Castle